Classement Général
LA BALTHAZAR 19 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
641
M  CASTET Florent
1h22'28
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
2
794
M  MIQUEL Nicolas
1h24'27
SE
FRA  
3
778
M  GOUGEON David
1h26'30
SE
FRA  
4
806
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
1h27'36
M2
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
5
720
M  LEVEQUE Kévin
1h28'39
SE
FRA  
6
709
M  DELRIEU Jerome
1h30'51
SE
FRA  
7
792
M  AUROY Richard
1h32'13
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
8
632
M  MARQUES Sébastien
1h32'27
M0
FRA  
9
730
M  ROONEY Nicholas
1h32'37
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
10
776
M  COUANON Antoine
1h33'10
M0
FRA  
11
729
M  PLAGNARD Julien
1h33'19
M0
FRA  
12
791
M  LE CORRE Sylvain
1h33'27
SE
FRA  
13
642
M  KLECK Christophe
1h34'07
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
14
697
M  RIVOIRE Vincent
1h34'26
M4
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
15
771
M  BAUDELOCQUE Guillaume
1h35'03
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
16
770
F  LARRIBEAU Aurélie
1h35'21
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
17
751
M  DABERNAT Bastien
1h35'51
SE
FRA  
18
635
M  ANTOINE Patrick
1h36'04
M3
FRA  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
19
693
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
1h36'24
M3
FRA  
20
698
M  ANDRE Benoit
1h36'29
M0
FRA  NG2000
21
800
M  MARS Didier
1h36'39
M1
FRA  TRACKS L ISLE SUR TARN
22
775
M  LAMBERT Gregory
1h37'31
M0
FRA  
23
737
M  DESVAUX Christophe
1h37'33
M1
FRA  
24
773
M  SOULE Gregory
1h38'09
M0
FRA  
25
731
M  HUC Cyrille
1h38'22
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
26
747
M  KLEITZ Mickael
1h38'53
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON MONTAUBAN
27
672
F  GIESSNER Sandy
1h39'15
SE
FRA  
28
767
F  ALQUIER Magali
1h40'01
M1
FRA  
29
756
M  BERTAUD Frederic
1h40'02
M3
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
30
614
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
1h40'06
M3
FRA  
31
754
M  VIRET Nicolas
1h40'22
M1
FRA  
32
763
M  CAUBERE Francois
1h41'04
M2
FRA  PAC
33
753
M  RIVIÈRE Jérôme
1h41'04
M1
FRA  
34
743
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
1h41'05
M2
FRA  
35
667
M  WAGNON Pierre
1h41'41
M1
FRA  
36
801
M  BRUN Olivier
1h41'50
M3
FRA  
37
692
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
1h42'07
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
38
814
M  PONTCHARRAUD Laurent
1h42'18
M1
FRA  CRBP
39
795
M  GAUTHIER Stéphane
1h42'38
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
40
668
M  CLANET César
1h42'46
SE
FRA  
41
690
M  LIOTARD Laurent
1h42'52
M3
FRA  
42
811
M  MERCIER Alexandre
1h43'28
M1
FRA  
43
638
M  CHANEZ Nicolas
1h43'38
M1
FRA  
44
601
M  SICHI Sébastien
1h43'42
M0
FRA  
45
669
M  SARRALDE Julien
1h44'33
M0
FRA  
46
706
M  MARTINEZ Joan
1h44'35
SE
FRA  
47
625
M  POLLACK David
1h44'46
M2
FRA  
48
749
M  CHEMAMA Bruno
1h45'08
M1
FRA  UCTT
49
670
M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
1h45'19
SE
FRA  
50
809
M  SUDRES Jean-François
1h46'00
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
51
623
F  LUPIN Léa
1h46'06
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
52
653
M  REMISE Didier
1h46'43
M3
FRA  
53
666
M  PADOVANI Julien
1h46'46
M0
FRA  
54
748
M  PICARD Gabriel
1h46'50
JU
FRA  
55
728
M  MONSARRAT Paul
1h46'54
SE
FRA  
56
607
M  GALLET Yann
1h47'05
M2
FRA  
57
765
M  DAVID Mickael
1h47'21
SE
FRA  L UNION
58
810
M  CARPONCIN Xavier
1h47'25
M1
FRA  
59
602
M  PETIT Pierre-Guy
1h47'47
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
60
685
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h47'56
M1
FRA  
61
662
M  ALLARD David
1h48'05
M1
FRA  
62
798
M  NGUINGNANG Nzepa Franklin
1h48'11
M0
FRA  
63
796
M  SABARROS Patrick
1h48'21
M3
FRA  ASAT TISSEO
64
639
M  KINT Laurent
1h48'36
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
65
647
M  BESCOND Anthony
1h48'37
SE
FRA  
66
628
M  FOULON Matthieu
1h49'25
M0
FRA  
67
646
M  LAVAL Gilles
1h49'33
M4
FRA  
68
781
M  MORLIER Nicolas
1h50'04
M1
FRA  
69
812
M  SURRAULT Jean-Christophe
1h50'06
M1
FRA  
70
702
M  ATTAS Nicolas
1h50'11
SE
FRA  
71
689
M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
1h50'35
M2
FRA  
72
750
M  CHIAVASSA Laurent
1h50'52
M2
FRA  
73
683
M  ISSERT Stéphane
1h51'50
M3
FRA  
74
615
M  SICARD Laurent
1h51'51
M3
FRA  
75
745
M  HAVEZ Sébastien
1h51'57
M0
FRA  
76
744
M  MIGNON Sebastien
1h51'57
M0
FRA  
77
710
F  HENRAS Stéphanie
1h52'06
M2
FRA  
78
712
M  HNIA Karim
1h52'35
M1
FRA  
79
633
M  PAILLARD Pierre
1h52'44
M1
FRA  
80
622
M  CRUMEYROLLE Benoit
1h53'09
M1
FRA  
81
618
M  CARRET Gael
1h53'25
SE
FRA  
82
611
M  LABATUT David
1h53'25
M1
FRA  
83
717
M  DUFRENE Franck
1h53'27
M3
FRA  AUTERIVE
84
772
M  SEGUIER Yoann
1h53'29
M0
FRA  CRBP
85
799
M  NÉGRIÉ Benoit
1h53'31
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
86
766
F  REY Romane
1h53'32
SE
FRA  
87
784
M  SALEMME Jean-François
1h53'32
M2
FRA  
88
761
M  MARTY Pierre
1h53'51
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
89
660
M  PRADIER Franck
1h53'54
M2
FRA  
90
808
M  WHITFIELD Sam
1h53'57
M0
FRA  
91
701
M  BILHERAN Jean-Marc
1h54'08
M2
FRA  
92
733
M  BOUE Eric
1h54'25
M2
FRA  
93
735
M  HERAIL Nicolas
1h54'52
M0
FRA  
94
762
F  CARBONARO Sophie
1h54'52
M0
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
95
695
M  DA SILVA Lionel
1h54'57
SE
FRA  
96
815
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
1h55'18
M0
FRA  
97
803
M  DUVAL Jean-Marc
1h55'21
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX31
98
643
M  SANGOÏ Benjamin
1h55'28
M0
FRA  
99
603
M  CARLIER Rémi
1h55'40
M2
FRA  
100
665
M  LARRIEU Benjamin
1h55'44
SE
FRA  
101
609
M  AZANZA Fermín
1h56'13
M4
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
102
688
M  DELFORGE Julien
1h56'20
M1
FRA  
103
725
M  VERDEIL Nicolas
1h56'28
SE
FRA  
104
684
M  GRANIER Elian
1h56'28
M2
FRA  
105
804
M  NARDI Thierry
1h56'38
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX31
106
630
M  STUDER Christian
1h56'43
SE
FRA  LES COLUMERUNS
107
793
M  VIGUIER Laurent
1h57'22
M4
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
108
755
M  SISSAC Nicolas
1h57'40
M2
FRA  
109
758
M  DALLORSO Mickael
1h58'49
SE
FRA  
110
774
M  SELETTI Sylvain
1h58'56
M1
FRA  
111
742
M  DUFAUT Nicolas
1h58'57
M1
FRA  
112
783
M  CORDIER Adrien
1h59'08
M1
FRA  
113
654
M  CROUZIL Christian
1h59'14
M4
FRA  
114
759
M  LOUIS Vincent
1h59'18
M1
FRA  VEOLIA
115
711
M  SOLINHAC Romain
1h59'20
M0
FRA  
116
777
M  PEYREBERE Clément
1h59'21
M1
FRA  
117
718
M  FITAN Frederic
1h59'26
M0
FRA  
118
727
M  BUTTO Thierry
1h59'44
M1
FRA  
119
629
M  PIERRE Dominique
2h00'11
M5
FRA  CAP MONTAS
120
608
M  BRET Yoan
2h00'24
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
121
715
M  BARTHET Francois
2h00'34
M0
FRA  
122
634
M  LUBIATO Patrick
2h00'35
M4
FRA  CAP MONTAS
123
678
M  RESCOUSSIER Georges
2h00'35
M3
FRA  
124
818
F  OUHNIT Nadia
2h00'35
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
125
705
M  HAUWY Michael
2h01'33
M4
FRA  
126
636
M  CATHERINNE Laurent
2h01'41
M1
FRA  
127
703
M  CAVARROC Jacques
2h01'52
M1
FRA  
128
817
M  LASCOUX Laurent
2h02'22
M2
FRA  
129
704
M  RAYSSIGUIER David
2h02'26
M1
FRA  
130
631
M  EUDORCAIT Frédéric
2h02'30
M4
FRA  
131
650
F  DE MAVALEIX Sophie
2h02'42
M2
FRA  
132
789
M  SERIEYS Michel
2h03'14
M2
FRA  
133
610
M  ARNAUDO Christian
2h03'14
M3
FRA  
134
640
M  DELLA-RICA Jean-Michel
2h03'18
M3
FRA  
135
719
F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
2h03'30
M1
FRA  COURIR À MONTECH
136
686
M  BOFFO Vincent
2h03'31
M1
FRA  
137
769
F  AMPEN Helene
2h04'04
M2
FRA  
138
780
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
2h04'45
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
139
713
M  MANCHO Jean-Luc
2h04'45
M3
FRA  
140
721
M  LESTAGE Hervé
2h04'50
M2
FRA  
141
661
M  LAC Philippe
2h05'20
M1
FRA  
142
787
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
2h05'33
M1
FRA  
143
813
M  ABGRALL Guillaume
2h06'37
M1
FRA  
144
700
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
2h07'03
M3
FRA  
145
732
M  VERGNAULT François
2h07'46
M3
FRA  
146
677
M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
2h07'59
M2
FRA  
147
741
F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
2h07'59
M2
FRA  
148
786
F  GONNOT Aurélia
2h07'59
M0
FRA  
149
779
F  MAGNANON Céline
2h08'00
M1
FRA  
150
657
M  TESTE Mathieu
2h09'24
SE
FRA  
151
624
M  BUNEL Nicolas
2h09'27
M1
FRA  AUTERIVE
152
687
M  HARDY Romain
2h09'38
SE
FRA  
153
674
F  FERRAND Lucile
2h10'17
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
154
699
F  ELIOT Diane
2h10'28
SE
FRA  
155
651
F  GUYON Eleanor
2h10'41
M0
FRA  CAP MONTAS
156
679
M  WEYDMANN Olivier
2h11'49
M3
FRA  
157
739
M  RAGRAGUI Bouaziz
2h11'59
M2
FRA  
158
620
M  BASSI Jean-Marc
2h12'03
M3
FRA  
159
714
F  DUIVON Laurence
2h12'11
M2
FRA  
160
658
M  FEDOU Claude
2h12'39
M3
FRA  
161
648
M  FAURE Nicolas
2h13'38
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
162
675
F  GALLOUET Sophie
2h14'07
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
163
682
F  LALOUM Laura
2h14'07
SE
FRA  
164
681
M  LALOUM Patrick
2h14'08
M4
FRA  
165
652
F  METCHE Isabelle
2h15'09
M2
FRA  
166
819
M  SENTENAC Alain
2h17'08
M0
FRA  
167
617
M  BOUZAT Jason
2h17'10
SE
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
168
746
M  GRECO Philippe
2h18'20
M1
FRA  
169
797
M  AFONSO PUGA José
2h18'32
M0
FRA  
170
621
M  ROQUES Jean-François
2h18'52
M2
FRA  
171
605
M  COUDERT Christophe
2h19'00
M3
FRA  
172
627
M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
2h20'45
M4
FRA  LES COLUMERUNS
173
790
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
2h20'54
M1
FRA  
174
626
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
2h21'20
M5
FRA  
175
802
M  SICARD Douglas
2h21'32
M2
FRA  
176
604
M  TASSONI Stéphane
2h21'34
M3
FRA  
177
738
M  PECHOU Jean-François
2h21'35
M1
FRA  
178
734
F  FERREIRA Celine
2h23'11
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
179
694
F  GIRARD Sandrine
2h23'24
M3
FRA  ASUAT
180
782
M  GIRARD Jean-Marie
2h23'24
M3
FRA  
181
708
M  NGUYEN Cyril
2h23'45
M2
FRA  
182
707
M  LEDU Yann
2h23'46
M2
FRA  
183
764
F  THOMAS Chloë
2h23'46
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
184
722
F  GRIBAUDO Magali
2h23'46
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
185
757
M  ROCHE Sébastien
2h25'12
SE
FRA  
186
659
M  KEMOUN Philippe
2h25'31
M3
FRA  
187
676
F  GENEZ Laurence
2h25'50
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
188
696
F  CLERFEUILLE Florence
2h27'54
M3
FRA  
189
752
F  DRAUT Cécile
2h29'41
M3
FRA  
190
691
M  COUMES Christian
2h32'58
M5
FRA  
191
644
M  GERMA Herve
2h37'19
M2
FRA  
192
740
M  PAGES Brice
2h37'19
M2
FRA  
193
736
M  LEMOINE Jeremy
2h39'01
M0
FRA  
194
716
M  KRUPA Maxime
2h39'01
SE
FRA  
195
805
M  ZAYANI Rachid
2h39'30
M1
FRA  
196
673
F  GIESSNER Rebecca
3h07'00
M3
FRA  
DNF
816
M  POULHIES Stéphane
Abandon
M0
FRA  
DNF
760
M  CHEMINADE Romain
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:40:08