Inscriptions
LA BALTHAZAR 19 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

601

M  SICHI Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

602

M  PETIT Pierre-Guy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

603

M  CARLIER Rémi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

604

M  TASSONI Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

605

M  COUDERT Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

606

M  AREVALO Lucas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

607

M  GALLET Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

608

M  BRET Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE

609

M  AZANZA Fermín
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RONDE DE VILLEMUR

610

M  ARNAUDO Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

611

M  LABATUT David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

612

F  DELPECH Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

613

F  LEBRETON Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

614

M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

615

M  SICARD Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

616

M  DUBREUIL Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

617

M  BOUZAT Jason
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE

618

M  CARRET Gael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

619

M  VANHILLE Gontrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

620

M  BASSI Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

621

M  ROQUES Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

622

M  CRUMEYROLLE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

623

F  LUPIN Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

624

M  BUNEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUTERIVE

625

M  POLLACK David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

626

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

627

M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COLUMERUNS

628

M  FOULON Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

629

M  PIERRE Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAP MONTAS

630

M  STUDER Christian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COLUMERUNS

631

M  EUDORCAIT Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

632

M  MARQUES Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

633

M  PAILLARD Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

634

M  LUBIATO Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAP MONTAS

635

M  ANTOINE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT

636

M  CATHERINNE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

637

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  N AS PAS PRIS LE DÉPART

638

M  CHANEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

639

M  KINT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

640

M  DELLA-RICA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

641

M  CASTET Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC

642

M  KLECK Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

643

M  SANGOÏ Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

644

M  GERMA Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

645

M  VERLAGUET Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

646

M  LAVAL Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

647

M  BESCOND Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

648

M  FAURE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

649

M  BIALDYGA Vivian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

650

F  DE MAVALEIX Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

651

F  GUYON Eleanor
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP MONTAS

652

F  METCHE Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

653

M  REMISE Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

654

M  CROUZIL Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

655

M  ARANEGA Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

656

M  LEROUX Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

657

M  TESTE Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

658

M  FEDOU Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

659

M  KEMOUN Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

660

M  PRADIER Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

661

M  LAC Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

662

M  ALLARD David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

663

M  VERGEZ Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

664

M  TINSON Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

665

M  LARRIEU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

666

M  PADOVANI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

667

M  WAGNON Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

668

M  CLANET César
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

669

M  SARRALDE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

670

M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

671

M  BELLEPEAU Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

672

F  GIESSNER Sandy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

673

F  GIESSNER Rebecca
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

674

F  FERRAND Lucile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

675

F  GALLOUET Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

676

F  GENEZ Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

677

M  RESCOUSSIER Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

678

M  RESCOUSSIER Georges
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

679

M  WEYDMANN Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

680

F  RIVA Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

681

M  LALOUM Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

682

F  LALOUM Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

683

M  ISSERT Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

684

M  GRANIER Elian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

685

F  RÜBKE Wiebke
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

686

M  BOFFO Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

687

M  HARDY Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

688

M  DELFORGE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

689

M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

690

M  LIOTARD Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

691

M  COUMES Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

692

M  AGRAIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

693

M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

694

F  GIRARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASUAT

695

M  DA SILVA Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

696

F  CLERFEUILLE Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

697

M  RIVOIRE Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

698

M  ANDRE Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NG2000

699

F  ELIOT Diane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

700

M  CAPRON Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

701

M  BILHERAN Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

702

M  ATTAS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

703

M  CAVARROC Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

704

M  RAYSSIGUIER David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

705

M  HAUWY Michael
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

706

M  MARTINEZ Joan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

707

M  LEDU Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

708

M  NGUYEN Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

709

M  DELRIEU Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

710

F  HENRAS Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

711

M  SOLINHAC Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

712

M  HNIA Karim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

713

M  MANCHO Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

714

F  DUIVON Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

715

M  BARTHET Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

716

M  KRUPA Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

717

M  DUFRENE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUTERIVE

718

M  FITAN Frederic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

719

F  PENCHE PUJOL Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR À MONTECH

720

M  LEVEQUE Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

721

M  LESTAGE Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

722

F  GRIBAUDO Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

723

M  BOYER Eddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

724

F  ALVAREZ Fiona
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

725

M  VERDEIL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

727

M  BUTTO Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

728

M  MONSARRAT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

729

M  PLAGNARD Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

730

M  ROONEY Nicholas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

731

M  HUC Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

732

M  VERGNAULT François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

733

M  BOUE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

734

F  FERREIRA Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31

735

M  HERAIL Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

736

M  LEMOINE Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

737

M  DESVAUX Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

738

M  PECHOU Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

739

M  RAGRAGUI Bouaziz
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

740

M  PAGES Brice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

741

F  REBULLIDA Ghislaine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

742

M  DUFAUT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

743

M  BEAUDA Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

744

M  MIGNON Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

745

M  HAVEZ Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

746

M  GRECO Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

747

M  KLEITZ Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON MONTAUBAN

748

M  PICARD Gabriel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

749

M  CHEMAMA Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UCTT

750

M  CHIAVASSA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

751

M  DABERNAT Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

752

F  DRAUT Cécile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

753

M  RIVIÈRE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

754

M  VIRET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

755

M  SISSAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

756

M  BERTAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

757

M  ROCHE Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

758

M  DALLORSO Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

759

M  LOUIS Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VEOLIA

760

M  CHEMINADE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

761

M  MARTY Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

762

F  CARBONARO Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

763

M  CAUBERE Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PAC

764

F  THOMAS Chloë
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

765

M  DAVID Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L UNION

766

F  REY Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

767

F  ALQUIER Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

768

M  DURAND Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

769

F  AMPEN Helene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

770

F  LARRIBEAU Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

771

M  BAUDELOCQUE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA

772

M  SEGUIER Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CRBP

773

M  SOULE Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

774

M  SELETTI Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

775

M  LAMBERT Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

776

M  COUANON Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

777

M  PEYREBERE Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

778

M  GOUGEON David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

779

F  MAGNANON Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

780

F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

781

M  MORLIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

782

M  GIRARD Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

783

M  CORDIER Adrien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

784

M  SALEMME Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

785

M  PEREIRA Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

786

F  GONNOT Aurélia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

787

M  PERONNAUD Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

788

F  PETREAU Jennifer
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX31

789

M  SERIEYS Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

790

M  BIRAGUE Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

791

M  LE CORRE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

792

M  AUROY Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

793

M  VIGUIER Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

794

M  MIQUEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

795

M  GAUTHIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

796

M  SABARROS Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASAT TISSEO

797

M  AFONSO PUGA José
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

798

M  NGUINGNANG Nzepa Franklin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

799

M  NÉGRIÉ Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

800

M  MARS Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS L ISLE SUR TARN

801

M  BRUN Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

802

M  SICARD Douglas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

803

M  DUVAL Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX31

804

M  NARDI Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX31

805

M  ZAYANI Rachid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

806

M  DECOMBE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLÉ 632

808

M  WHITFIELD Sam
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

809

M  SUDRES Jean-François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

810

M  CARPONCIN Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

811

M  MERCIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

812

M  SURRAULT Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

813

M  ABGRALL Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

814

M  PONTCHARRAUD Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP

815

M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

816

M  POULHIES Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

817

M  LASCOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

818

F  OUHNIT Nadia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC

819

M  SENTENAC Alain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:40:08