Classement par Sexe
LA MELCHIOR 13 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
496
F  BACON Mylene
1h00'29
M1
FRA  I-RUN.FR
2
194
F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
1h06'08
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
3
465
F  FINAS Mélanie
1h09'46
SE
FRA  SATUC
4
314
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
1h10'28
M0
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
5
435
F  JUNCA Célianne
1h12'35
M1
FRA  TEAM FOULÉES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
6
409
F  CUYAUBERE Camille
1h13'12
SE
FRA  SATUC
7
434
F  BLANC Cécile
1h13'31
M0
FRA  TEAM FOULÉES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
8
304
F  MACHADO Celine
1h13'31
M2
FRA  
9
433
F  DUCROUX Florence
1h16'19
M1
FRA  TEAM FOULÉES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
10
275
F  NEGRO Severine
1h18'58
M2
FRA  
11
460
F  BOUDES Sarah
1h19'33
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
12
177
F  ANTOINE Lucie
1h19'36
JU
FRA  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT
13
227
F  LALLOYEAU Marilou
1h21'28
ES
FRA  
14
250
F  BRIDOUX Juliette
1h22'18
SE
FRA  
15
412
F  VERZENI Agnès
1h23'04
SE
FRA  
16
547
F  CABARAT Clarine
1h23'47
SE
FRA  
17
365
F  MATEO Celine
1h23'51
M1
FRA  
18
310
F  DAVAILLES Florece
1h25'24
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
19
142
F  RICARRERE Muriel
1h25'43
M2
FRA  
20
230
F  GIRON Stéphanie
1h25'46
SE
FRA  
21
130
F  CHAVAGNAC Stephanie
1h25'49
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
22
104
F  DELEAGE Jessica
1h26'05
SE
FRA  
23
430
F  MOURET Valérie
1h26'12
SE
FRA  
24
12
F  HANOT Helene
1h26'47
M1
FRA  
25
20
F  SUC Amandine
1h26'47
M0
FRA  MURET AC
26
208
F  BÉGUÉ Marion
1h26'48
SE
FRA  RRP86
27
329
F  BENDJEBBOUR Gaelle
1h26'59
M0
FRA  
28
276
F  LESCURE Angelique
1h27'02
M1
FRA  
29
516
F  PUGNET Manon
1h27'09
SE
FRA  
30
541
F  SERRANO Camille
1h27'13
SE
FRA  
31
125
F  LEBRETON Emma
1h27'36
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
32
127
F  PHILOXENE Karine
1h27'50
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
33
482
F  BELLENGER Mathilde
1h28'28
M0
FRA  
34
36
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h28'31
M5
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
35
510
F  ROBERT Nathalie
1h29'45
M1
FRA  
36
457
F  SUARD Myriam
1h30'06
SE
FRA  
37
213
F  PHALIPPOU Jessica
1h30'07
M0
FRA  
38
54
F  DHERS Sabrina
1h30'15
M1
FRA  
39
67
F  BONILLO Ophelie
1h30'24
SE
FRA  
40
263
F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
1h30'50
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT / DDX BRUGUIERES
41
209
F  LAFOSSE Lucie
1h30'53
M2
FRA  
42
205
F  MAURY Valérie
1h30'58
M3
FRA  
43
498
F  MONNIER Antigone
1h31'03
SE
FRA  
44
290
F  BLANC Mélissa
1h31'04
SE
FRA  
45
483
F  NEGRO Patricia
1h31'05
M2
FRA  
46
139
F  SENTENAC Helene
1h31'14
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
47
129
F  BACCO Beatrice
1h31'14
M2
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
48
266
F  ANDUJAR Maria-Elena
1h31'16
M3
FRA  
49
234
F  LE DENMAT Béatrice
1h32'11
M1
FRA  
50
358
F  BERNARD Marion
1h32'29
SE
FRA  
51
262
F  ZAMITH Laurence
1h32'34
M3
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
52
459
F  PEAULT Christel
1h32'40
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
53
336
F  COSTER Lucie
1h32'42
SE
FRA  
54
273
F  MAS Clotilde
1h33'36
ES
FRA  
55
274
F  MAS Marie
1h33'38
M2
FRA  
56
280
F  RETUERTA Anne
1h33'48
M2
FRA  
57
268
F  RETUERTA Dominique
1h33'48
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
58
256
F  AUDINET Audinet
1h33'48
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING PORTET AC
59
442
F  DE BILLERBECK Frédérique
1h33'50
M2
FRA  
60
432
F  MARTY Emmanuelle
1h33'51
M0
FRA  
61
417
F  BEGUIN Ashley
1h34'28
SE
FRA  
62
23
F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
1h34'52
M2
FRA  MURET AC
63
461
F  CAZENEUVE Sophie
1h35'08
SE
FRA  ATHLÉ 631
64
462
F  ROSA Nathalie
1h35'08
M2
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
65
524
F  WHITFIELD Pauline
1h36'00
SE
FRA  
66
530
F  VIALLET Myriam
1h36'13
M1
FRA  
67
557
F  BREGNON Audrey
1h36'17
M1
FRA  
68
467
F  VIGUIE Vanessa
1h36'27
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
69
468
F  PIQUET CORSINI Sabine
1h36'27
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
70
251
F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
1h36'45
M2
FRA  
71
415
F  LE DELEZIR Virginie
1h36'48
M0
FRA  
72
410
F  STROM TEJSEN Maria
1h36'48
SE
FRA  
73
384
F  HOURTANE Nathalie
1h37'47
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
74
191
F  MONBLANC Véronique
1h37'47
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
75
535
F  MARQUOIS Cathy
1h38'14
M3
FRA  
76
371
F  VICENTE Corinne
1h38'18
M3
FRA  COLUME'RUNS
77
381
F  ANGER Céline
1h38'27
M1
FRA  COURIR À MONTECH
78
299
F  VANHEE Nathalie
1h38'32
M1
FRA  
79
296
F  MECEGUER Pascale
1h38'32
M1
FRA  
80
476
F  AUROY Juliette
1h38'40
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
81
26
F  LENORMAND Marlène
1h38'58
M1
FRA  
82
148
F  DE LA BARDONNIE Cécile
1h39'13
SE
FRA  
83
485
F  SEGOVIA Celine
1h39'14
M1
FRA  
84
301
F  MIALHE Lucie
1h39'19
SE
FRA  CRBP
85
237
F  FERRE Sabrina
1h39'29
M0
FRA  
86
525
F  VAUDO Marie-Laure
1h39'58
M1
FRA  
87
29
F  ANDRIEU Christelle
1h40'29
SE
FRA  
88
145
F  VEAUTE Chantal
1h40'43
M3
FRA  
89
478
F  KIM-FOO Emilie
1h40'51
SE
FRA  
90
82
F  WILK Sandrine
1h41'18
M2
FRA  
91
81
F  DAUVIN Stephanie
1h41'18
M2
FRA  
92
120
F  PRANGER Carole
1h42'06
M1
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
93
406
F  GUINDEUIL Caroline
1h42'07
M0
FRA  
94
93
F  GONCALVES Dorothee
1h42'15
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
95
244
F  POIDEVIN Laure
1h42'18
SE
FRA  
96
474
F  GARROS Flora
1h42'25
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
97
245
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
1h42'26
M1
FRA  
98
532
F  SARTHOU Delphine
1h42'27
M1
FRA  
99
463
F  BOUTEAU Aurore
1h42'27
SE
FRA  
100
283
F  DIDIER Emilie
1h42'27
M0
FRA  
101
160
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
1h42'32
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
102
439
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
1h42'35
M3
FRA  
103
420
F  PRIOLO Natacha
1h42'35
M2
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED
104
236
F  DI LUZIO Alexandra
1h42'40
M1
FRA  
105
255
F  MAILLARD Catherine
1h42'41
M2
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
106
189
F  ASTIASARAN Maritxu
1h42'44
M3
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
107
18
F  BACHERE Veronique
1h42'47
M3
FRA  TEAM RÉRÉ
108
95
F  LAGARRIGUE Severine
1h43'19
M1
FRA  MURET AC
109
489
F  FIORE Marie
1h43'51
M3
FRA  
110
164
F  PEIRASSO Olivia
1h45'04
M1
FRA  CRBP RAID 31
111
183
F  MARTY Celine
1h45'13
M0
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
112
146
F  CAHUZAC Carole
1h45'17
M2
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
113
196
F  VENDRAMIN Corinne
1h45'23
M3
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
114
150
F  BIRAGUE Sandra
1h46'50
M1
FRA  
115
327
F  FAULIN Nadine
1h47'22
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
116
279
F  LE GOFF Natacha
1h47'42
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
117
243
F  POUVILLON Sandra
1h47'42
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
118
364
F  FREZOULS Stéphanie
1h48'58
M1
FRA  
119
201
F  CERON Valerie
1h48'58
M2
FRA  
120
322
F  ESQUERRE Kat
1h49'13
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
121
123
F  MOTTE Alice
1h49'19
ES
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
122
135
F  ROUQUAYROL Anais
1h50'13
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
123
549
F  SOULIE Delphine
1h51'02
M1
FRA  
124
56
F  DEDIEU Magali
1h51'22
M2
FRA  AC MURET
125
187
F  CONSTANTINI Laure
1h51'26
M1
FRA  
126
332
F  DEBREUIL Julie
1h51'35
M0
FRA  
127
343
F  JOUANNE Mallory
1h51'56
SE
FRA  
128
344
F  MICHAUT Lucile
1h51'56
SE
FRA  
129
342
F  MICHAUT Emeline
1h51'56
SE
FRA  
130
372
F  BERTAUD Laurence
1h52'03
M3
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
131
246
F  LAFAGE Celine
1h52'50
M2
FRA  
132
480
F  LEBAS Melanie
1h52'51
SE
FRA  
133
240
F  OUDDA Laure
1h52'51
SE
FRA  
134
316
F  DARIN Layla
1h53'26
M1
FRA  CANDYS
135
188
F  RENAULT Karine
1h53'37
M2
FRA  CLUB 140 TRAIL
136
383
F  NAJLA Toumi
1h53'37
M1
FRA  TRAIL 140
137
31
F  DREUX Celine
1h54'01
M1
FRA  
138
113
F  RAMBOZ Julie
1h54'17
M1
FRA  
139
366
F  OPPERMANN-CALVET Karen
1h54'18
M2
FRA  CRBP
140
78
F  BOUCHENTOUF Fatima
1h54'18
M0
FRA  
141
241
F  PIERRE Delphine
1h55'44
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
142
362
F  CAZEMAJOU Agnès
1h56'27
M4
FRA  
143
76
F  PETIT Johanna
1h58'58
M1
FRA  CANI FOLIE
144
75
F  LEREBOURS Anne
1h58'58
M3
FRA  
145
277
F  AUZOLLE Marina
1h59'17
M1
FRA  
146
217
F  VIRGILI Sandra
1h59'17
M2
FRA  
147
21
F  LEGROS Catherine
2h00'38
M2
FRA  MURET AC
148
219
F  VOISIN Veronique
2h00'48
M3
FRA  
149
28
F  THOMAS Annie
2h00'48
M4
FRA  URBAN WARRIORS
150
493
F  BLIN Annick
2h01'13
M4
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
151
399
F  CROS Francoise
2h03'04
M5
FRA  
152
61
F  COSTA Karine
2h04'10
M2
FRA  
153
33
F  TISON Sophie
2h04'11
M1
FRA  
154
7
F  RODRIGUEZ Cécile
2h04'11
M2
FRA  
155
223
F  RIU Elisabeth
2h09'53
M5
FRA  
156
1
F  MORIN Virginie
2h19'55
M0
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
157
3
F  GONCALVES Aurore
2h21'57
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
158
451
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
2h36'55
M1
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
484
M  STEPHAN Hugo
54'55
SE
FRA  
2
265
M  LENFANT Christophe
55'21
M1
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
3
548
M  MARTINS Vincent
55'30
SE
FRA  ATHLÉ 630
4
258
M  SYLLA Amadou
55'59
M0
FRA  SATUC
5
539
M  HUBERT Samuel
56'46
SE
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
6
464
M  OGER Niels
57'02
SE
FRA  SATUC
7
293
M  BONNET Rémy
57'17
M1
FRA  
8
335
M  AVOUAC William
57'45
M1
FRA  
9
545
M  LE BONNIEC Yann
58'07
M0
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31
10
517
M  ALBERGE Florian
58'35
M0
FRA  USCA LESCURE/ ACLA ALBAN
11
221
M  MAHON Alban
59'02
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
12
193
M  TABOUELLE Clément
1h00'29
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
13
346
M  MASSÉ Gilles
1h00'38
M1
FRA  TEAM 81
14
546
M  DERVILLE Julien
1h00'50
M0
FRA  
15
99
M  FLUMIAN Vincent
1h00'56
SE
FRA  
16
356
M  BARTHES Rémi
1h01'12
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE
17
385
M  NKOMBO Gaston
1h01'17
M2
FRA  CAP TRAIL/ TACO
18
37
M  GAY Guillaume
1h01'46
SE
FRA  TEAM RACLETTE
19
536
M  RUIZ Nicolas
1h03'14
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
20
68
M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
1h03'27
SE
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
21
380
M  MARCHAND Lionel
1h03'44
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
22
176
M  DANIELI Simon
1h04'04
SE
FRA  
23
425
M  RODRIGUES Fabien
1h04'11
SE
FRA  
24
298
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
1h04'15
SE
FRA  ACFA
25
470
M  LAFON Nicolas
1h04'24
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
26
175
M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
1h04'25
SE
FRA  
27
171
M  RAMIREZ Gabriel
1h04'45
SE
FRA  
28
511
M  ORTIZ François
1h05'17
M2
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 32
29
138
M  MARTIN Damien
1h05'29
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
30
212
M  LALMI Elie
1h05'38
M1
FRA  
31
174
M  MARAVAL Nicolas
1h05'50
M1
FRA  
32
53
M  IZARD Nicolas
1h06'24
M0
FRA  
33
515
M  UBEDA Alexandre
1h06'29
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
34
305
M  REY Emmanuel
1h07'03
M2
FRA  
35
340
M  DUCHENE Clément
1h07'16
SE
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
36
235
M  BELLANCA Stephane
1h07'18
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
37
324
M  SALLOIGNON Bernard
1h07'43
M2
FRA  
38
338
M  ALAIN Juan
1h07'54
SE
FRA  
39
408
M  ARGUEL Christophe
1h08'08
M1
FRA  
40
140
M  SENTENAC Gregory
1h08'13
M0
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
41
453
M  MAUREL Adrien
1h08'16
SE
FRA  
42
161
M  CARLET Vincent
1h08'22
M2
FRA  CARLETOU
43
184
M  RAFFEL Stephan
1h08'28
M1
FRA  NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE
44
345
M  CLARENS Grégory
1h08'30
M0
FRA  
45
726
M  MARÉ Bruno
1h08'33
M3
FRA  
46
355
M  SENOUQUE Clément
1h08'41
M1
FRA  
47
40
M  BONNET Kevin
1h08'46
SE
FRA  TRI'POTES 31
48
321
M  ROSS Sebastien
1h08'54
M1
FRA  
49
162
M  GOMEZ Fabien
1h09'00
M3
FRA  
50
269
M  PUJOL Etienne
1h09'15
SE
FRA  
51
367
M  SANTOUL Frédéric
1h09'21
M2
FRA  
52
90
M  GALY Frédéric
1h09'26
M0
FRA  
53
352
M  DAVIN Grégory
1h09'34
M1
FRA  MY TRIBE
54
214
M  PARDO CASADO Guillaume
1h09'40
M1
FRA  
55
392
M  HERAULT Richard
1h10'07
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
56
267
M  JOUANNE Fabien
1h10'29
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
57
163
M  GANTIER Thierry
1h10'30
M0
FRA  
58
472
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
1h10'34
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX31
59
144
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h10'38
M1
FRA  
60
397
M  CAZABAN Hugo
1h10'55
SE
FRA  
61
211
M  DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis
1h10'59
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
62
216
M  DESMOLIN Basile
1h11'08
ES
FRA  
63
182
M  LAPALUS Arnaud
1h11'47
M2
FRA  
64
307
M  LE CAER Marc
1h11'50
M2
FRA  
65
509
M  TESTE Alain
1h12'09
M4
FRA  
66
447
M  PARMENTIER Yan
1h12'20
M3
FRA  @SOL_AIRE_CC UGLOW
67
351
M  BREUZIN Thomas
1h12'21
M0
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31
68
22
M  CALVET Cedric
1h12'25
M2
FRA  TEAM RACLETTE
69
361
M  FASQUEL Jérôme
1h12'32
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
70
330
M  CUNNINGTON Stéphane
1h12'33
M2
FRA  
71
11
M  HANOT Gabriel
1h12'44
M1
FRA  
72
328
M  FERRER Lenny
1h12'59
SE
FRA  
73
210
M  VILIARE Pierre-Paul
1h13'03
SE
FRA  
74
94
M  DECAIX Christophe
1h13'07
SE
FRA  
75
281
M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
1h13'09
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT
76
522
M  PASCOUAU Pierre
1h13'16
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
77
360
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
1h13'18
M0
FRA  
78
357
M  PROST Arnaud
1h13'28
SE
FRA  
79
514
M  DIEMER Julien
1h13'44
SE
FRA  
80
534
M  RANCON Pierre
1h13'44
M4
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
81
504
M  BENAC Adrien
1h14'21
SE
FRA  
82
294
M  GUYON Bruno
1h14'30
M4
FRA  BOA
83
198
M  RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
1h14'32
M2
FRA  
84
427
M  SITTIG Alexandre
1h14'37
JU
FRA  
85
157
M  ROUTELOUS Elian
1h14'56
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
86
38
M  OGER Jonathan
1h15'04
SE
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE
87
47
M  GACHIES Philippe
1h15'04
M1
FRA  CABBE
88
369
M  FRANCI Noel
1h15'17
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
89
170
M  CONVERS Nicolas
1h15'20
M2
FRA  
90
501
M  ROUX Jean-Philippe
1h15'23
M3
FRA  
91
229
M  ETERNOT Antoine
1h15'32
ES
FRA  
92
466
M  BIGORGNE Cedric
1h15'33
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
93
456
M  CHAVANON Ludovic
1h15'33
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
94
303
M  BALDINI Jean-Bernard
1h15'47
M2
FRA  
95
426
M  GABEZ Manu
1h15'50
M0
FRA  
96
554
M  MORENO José
1h15'54
M5
FRA  
97
308
M  ROIGT Simon
1h16'01
M0
FRA  
98
376
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
1h16'12
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
99
70
M  SARAFIAN Jean-Maurice
1h16'24
M1
FRA  
100
556
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h16'25
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
101
71
M  CHANAL Patrick
1h16'27
M1
FRA  
102
165
M  BEAUMELOU Jerome
1h16'34
M1
FRA  MARIO ET PIPO
103
454
M  DECARNE Julien
1h16'46
M1
FRA  
104
502
M  DECHAUMET Nicolas
1h17'00
M2
FRA  
105
224
M  CHANAUD Esteban
1h17'05
CA
FRA  
106
5
M  CNOCQUAERT David
1h17'11
M2
FRA  
107
540
M  ASSELIN Thierry
1h17'25
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
108
180
M  CALMELS Gilles
1h17'47
M4
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
109
529
M  VIALLET Martin
1h17'48
CA
FRA  
110
282
M  DIDIER Stephane
1h17'55
M2
FRA  
111
88
M  VALERY Jean-Pierre
1h18'00
M2
FRA  
112
257
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
1h18'09
SE
FRA  AVAB TTT
113
288
M  BERAUD David
1h18'10
M2
FRA  
114
297
M  BLESSOU Justin
1h18'17
JU
FRA  
115
551
M  BROYER Philippe
1h18'32
M2
FRA  LO GROULOS LONGAGUOS
116
295
M  PICARDAT Benjamin
1h18'38
M0
FRA  
117
446
M  PETIT Christophe
1h18'38
M1
FRA  CRBP
118
284
M  JEBLI Ahmed
1h18'38
M0
FRA  
119
203
M  LAUNAY Francois
1h18'38
M2
FRA  
120
487
M  DUMAS Matthieu
1h18'39
M0
FRA  
121
259
M  HERNOT Dominique
1h18'54
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS
122
455
M  ITIER Vincent
1h19'02
M1
FRA  
123
215
M  ANGLADE Patrice
1h19'05
M1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
124
390
M  ALVES Daniel
1h19'06
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
125
349
M  DONNADIEU Herve
1h19'07
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL
126
289
M  BASCANS Patrick
1h19'09
M3
FRA  COURIR ÀSEILH
127
491
M  FILLASTRE Boris
1h19'13
M1
FRA  
128
422
M  BESSE Bertrand
1h19'15
M4
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
129
192
M  SEIGNAN Simon
1h19'16
M1
FRA  
130
42
M  MAUREL Fabrice
1h19'22
M0
FRA  
131
178
M  FRANQUINE Florent
1h19'31
SE
FRA  
132
137
M  PEYRE Damien
1h19'58
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
133
106
M  EAP Xavier
1h20'00
M1
FRA  
134
105
M  GRIEU Pascal
1h20'06
M4
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
135
331
M  MANRIC Franck
1h20'11
M1
FRA  
136
391
M  DELAGNES Didier
1h20'17
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
137
552
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
1h20'20
M0
FRA  LO GROULOS LONGAGUOS
138
393
M  CLAVEL Satyam
1h20'22
SE
FRA  
139
475
M  PELISSOU Patrice
1h20'23
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE
140
158
M  CARRARA Fabrice
1h20'27
M3
FRA  MONTECH
141
247
M  MORIN Cédric
1h20'33
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT
142
168
M  MORENO Frédéric
1h20'40
M1
FRA  
143
317
M  LELONG Benjamin
1h20'45
SE
FRA  
144
503
M  VALENA Cédric
1h20'54
M1
FRA  
145
271
M  HAMON Olivier
1h20'56
M4
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
146
505
M  JANIN Thibault
1h21'00
M0
FRA  
147
152
M  PORCEDDU Eraldo
1h21'01
M2
FRA  C.C.G
148
102
M  GILARDEAU David
1h21'02
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
149
320
M  GOGUER Franck-Emmanuel
1h21'11
SE
FRA  
150
264
M  VERFAILLIE Alexis
1h21'17
M0
FRA  
151
43
M  MILHAS Vincent
1h21'22
SE
FRA  
152
115
M  HUILLERY Marin
1h21'50
M1
FRA  
153
55
M  ROBERT Jean
1h22'10
M2
FRA  
154
353
M  FAYE Stéphane
1h22'11
M3
FRA  
155
429
M  FROBERGER Didier
1h22'13
M5
FRA  
156
499
M  VOJINOVITCH Nicolas
1h22'13
SE
FRA  
157
286
M  NOUXET Denis
1h22'15
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
158
202
M  BERGÉ Flavien
1h22'15
M0
FRA  
159
443
M  VIAUD Nicolas
1h22'16
M0
FRA  UAO FRONTON
160
249
M  HAMOT Yohann
1h22'18
SE
FRA  
161
553
M  DESJORS Valentin
1h22'18
SE
FRA  
162
527
M  ROQUES Sébastien
1h22'20
M2
FRA  CA MOISSAC
163
173
M  EL FECHATI Hassan
1h23'00
M2
FRA  
164
528
M  HEREIL Pierre
1h23'07
M0
FRA  
165
74
M  LE MARCHANT Tanguy
1h23'11
JU
FRA  
166
413
M  HAMOND Jean-François
1h23'24
SE
FRA  
167
523
M  AUQUE Benoit
1h23'36
M2
FRA  
168
218
M  PERE Pierre
1h23'45
M4
FRA  
169
292
M  AVERSENG Gilbert
1h23'47
M6
FRA  CAP MONTAS
170
30
M  TAHIRI Nabil
1h23'51
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
171
195
M  TARGARONA Jean-Michel
1h23'55
M3
FRA  
172
313
M  ANENTO Pascal
1h23'59
M3
FRA  
173
519
M  BATAILLEY Thierry
1h24'15
M1
FRA  
174
119
M  MESSAL Thierry
1h24'29
M3
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
175
98
M  JULIAN Yannick
1h24'37
M2
FRA  
176
59
M  FLAMANT Olivier
1h24'38
M2
FRA  
177
315
M  CHABBERT Laurent
1h24'39
M3
FRA  TOURNEURS FRONTONNAIS
178
544
M  CARISTAN Yvon
1h24'39
M3
FRA  
179
199
M  MARTIN Julien
1h24'49
M1
FRA  
180
252
M  GUCEMAS Jérome
1h24'52
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
181
154
M  BERNARD TERRANCLE Baptiste
1h24'55
CA
FRA  
182
60
M  BOUTIC Paul
1h24'59
M1
FRA  
183
311
M  VALAYER Julien
1h25'04
SE
FRA  
184
448
M  COSTES Cyril
1h25'05
M2
FRA  
185
260
M  CAZAUX Christophe
1h25'17
M0
FRA  
186
469
M  SPESSOTTO Samuel
1h25'23
M1
FRA  
187
239
M  CINDRIC Philippe
1h25'27
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT / DDX BRUGUIERES
188
309
M  ROS Philippe
1h25'29
M3
FRA  
189
396
M  AMPEN Dimitri
1h25'35
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
190
424
M  MIRGUET Nicolas
1h25'38
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
191
379
M  FORT Patrice
1h25'40
M4
FRA  CRBP
192
228
M  GLEIZES Romain
1h25'41
M1
FRA  TRAIL MERVILLE
193
334
M  MAUREL David
1h25'51
M0
FRA  
194
513
M  BEAU LEJEUNE Thomas
1h25'53
SE
FRA  
195
153
M  LATGE Frederic
1h25'57
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
196
285
M  TERRIEUX Sylvain
1h25'58
M0
FRA  
197
80
M  BRULIN Franck
1h26'02
M3
FRA  AAG
198
46
M  LAUGA Martin
1h26'03
M0
FRA  
199
103
M  ULVOAS Vincent
1h26'04
SE
FRA  
200
312
M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
1h26'09
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT
201
431
M  HEBERT Alexis
1h26'12
SE
FRA  
202
521
M  CORTESE Jean-Pierre
1h26'18
M3
FRA  LES GAMBETTES
203
438
M  LAHILLE Laurent
1h26'19
M2
FRA  
204
169
M  LAFFORGUE Yannick
1h26'25
M0
FRA  
205
64
M  VITAL Vincent
1h26'26
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
206
2
M  MORIN Nicolas
1h26'26
M0
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
207
167
M  GRUET Laurent
1h26'31
M3
FRA  
208
232
M  CHOURRÉ Sebastien
1h26'41
M2
FRA  
209
10
M  NICOLAS Arnaud
1h26'47
M1
FRA  
210
542
M  RICARD Sylvain
1h26'52
M0
FRA  
211
538
M  PIRES SENCADAS José Duarte
1h26'54
M1
FRA  DONRÒ CCR
212
291
M  JEANSOU Dominique
1h27'04
M3
FRA  
213
404
M  TURCAN Ludovic
1h27'06
M1
FRA  
214
287
M  BETTON Jérôme
1h27'10
M2
FRA  
215
300
M  HADDOU Salah
1h27'10
M4
FRA  CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE CAUSSADAIS
216
49
M  GONCALVES Laurent
1h27'12
M1
FRA  
217
347
M  POUTIER Eric
1h27'20
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
218
531
M  POUCHAN Laurent
1h27'24
M1
FRA  
219
190
M  MERAL Jean-Laurent
1h27'42
M3
FRA  CAP MONTAS
220
278
M  FREZOULS Laurent
1h27'46
M1
FRA  
221
533
M  BOUSSION Jean-Luc
1h28'11
M4
FRA  
222
141
M  SEGUR Christophe
1h28'12
M2
FRA  
223
72
M  GIBERGUES Donatien
1h28'23
M1
FRA  COSATRAIL
224
421
M  AUTRET Florian
1h28'28
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
225
242
M  THIELTGEN Stéphane
1h28'36
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
226
222
M  BOULANGER Antoine
1h28'42
SE
FRA  
227
92
M  MOMBOISSE Brice
1h28'42
SE
FRA  
228
494
M  HERRERO Vincent
1h28'51
M2
FRA  
229
15
M  RICHARD David
1h29'07
M2
FRA  
230
378
M  GELINEAU Vincent
1h29'10
M2
FRA  
231
395
M  TRESSENS Michel
1h29'12
M5
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
232
337
M  JALLADE Patrick
1h29'18
M1
FRA  
233
497
M  CLEDE Lilian
1h29'33
M3
FRA  
234
185
M  WILHELM Frédéric
1h29'36
M2
FRA  
235
506
M  BEDEL Gilles
1h29'58
M2
FRA  
236
39
M  BERKANE Emir
1h30'05
M1
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB TFC
237
66
M  BERGEOT Vincent
1h30'25
M0
FRA  
238
318
M  JAUVIN Luc
1h30'25
SE
FRA  
239
206
M  LE DENMAT Jean-Philippe
1h30'30
M1
FRA  
240
108
M  DUMAS Philippe
1h30'40
M4
FRA  FOULÉE BEAUZELLOISE
241
166
M  DEIT Nicolas
1h30'42
M2
FRA  
242
132
M  BOSSARD Clement
1h30'44
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
243
402
M  CHLAIKHY Mehdi
1h30'46
M0
FRA  
244
382
M  DELPORTE Philippe
1h30'52
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
245
272
M  TIPLIE Michel
1h31'04
M6
FRA  
246
508
M  LARTET Francis
1h31'35
M1
FRA  
247
537
M  GIAMBRA Arnaud
1h31'46
M2
FRA  
248
19
M  NOTARI Sebastien
1h32'22
M0
FRA  
249
377
M  LECOMTE Florent
1h32'33
M0
FRA  
250
107
M  DOUILHAC Christophe
1h32'37
M2
FRA  CRBP
251
261
M  CLOSSE Benoit
1h32'38
M0
FRA  
252
204
M  MAURY Jean-Marc
1h32'42
M3
FRA  
253
231
M  COUTHOUIS Laurent
1h32'56
M2
FRA  
254
197
M  PREVOST Olivier
1h33'10
M3
FRA  
255
253
M  MAZIERES Benoit
1h33'11
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
256
450
M  GOSSARD Philippe
1h33'33
M4
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
257
375
M  CAYRE J Claude
1h33'46
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
258
16
M  LEJEUNE Mickaël
1h34'08
M1
FRA  
259
428
M  PREVOT Pierre-Antoine
1h34'10
SE
FRA  
260
65
M  LUGAN Lionel
1h34'26
M0
FRA  
261
416
M  COUTURIER Paul
1h34'28
SE
FRA  
262
14
M  PIZZATO Jérémie
1h34'37
M0
FRA  
263
333
M  RUIZ Mathieu
1h34'43
SE
FRA  
264
405
M  DE RIGAUD Hubert
1h34'48
M0
FRA  
265
17
M  DAYDE Jean-Michel
1h34'49
M3
FRA  
266
477
M  BREGEON Antoine
1h34'50
M1
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE
267
370
M  JACINTO Grégory
1h35'13
M1
FRA  
268
488
M  OUDIN Anthony
1h35'15
M3
FRA  
269
398
M  BRESSANGES Alain
1h35'16
M6
FRA  
270
149
M  DE LA BARDONNIE Marc
1h35'31
M0
FRA  
271
495
M  PINSAC Nicolas
1h35'33
M2
FRA  
272
436
M  DE BILLERBECK Gustavo Marcelo
1h35'40
M3
FRA  
273
112
M  VARGAS Jean-Louis
1h35'59
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
274
254
M  BRINGUIER Pierre
1h36'04
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
275
109
M  GAUBERT Anthony
1h36'07
SE
FRA  
276
91
M  CHIARBONELLO Philippe
1h36'13
M2
FRA  
277
441
M  SATGE Jean
1h36'23
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
278
452
M  IMBAULT Thierry
1h36'28
M4
FRA  
279
233
M  GASTAL Simon
1h36'28
M1
FRA  
280
520
M  BELDA Remi
1h36'33
M1
FRA  
281
121
M  THEVENOT Eric
1h36'57
M3
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
282
143
M  OMEDES Gregory
1h36'59
M0
FRA  
283
363
M  SERVOLES Sébastien
1h37'24
M1
FRA  
284
418
M  CAVARO Alain
1h37'24
M4
FRA  
285
69
M  BARRES Stéphane
1h37'38
M2
FRA  
286
473
M  RECHATIN Vincent
1h37'39
M2
FRA  
287
24
M  AMBAYRAC Patrice
1h37'53
M3
FRA  
288
339
M  CALAS Thierry
1h38'04
M2
FRA  
289
500
M  BABRON Benoit
1h38'06
SE
FRA  
290
117
M  FORIO Alain
1h38'07
M3
FRA  
291
348
M  VOLAND Stéphane
1h38'17
M3
FRA  COLUME'RUNS
292
248
M  TREGAN Christophe
1h38'34
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
293
423
M  GRATON Sébastien
1h39'04
M0
FRA  
294
35
M  ROSE Franck
1h39'06
M3
FRA  
295
492
M  LEBLANC Philippe
1h39'08
M3
FRA  
296
486
M  SEGOVIA David
1h39'14
M2
FRA  
297
526
M  VAUDO Nicolas
1h39'58
M1
FRA  
298
41
M  ALVAREZ Franck
1h40'09
M3
FRA  
299
110
M  CAGGEGI Anthony
1h40'37
M1
FRA  
300
411
M  GUELMINGER Pierre
1h40'48
M2
FRA  ODARS IS RUNNING
301
122
M  MAGNIN Quentin
1h41'07
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
302
51
M  LIMA Georges
1h41'08
M2
FRA  AR BASTILLE
303
458
M  JOVE Vincent
1h41'17
M2
FRA  
304
512
M  RUAULT DE BAULIEU Dominique
1h41'18
M2
FRA  
305
84
M  MACCARI Patrick
1h41'28
M5
FRA  IGE + XAO
306
101
M  RODRIGUES David
1h41'45
M2
FRA  
307
507
M  BRUEL Jean-Yves
1h41'47
M3
FRA  VTT TRAIL TREK EN CœUR DE GARONNE
308
226
M  ETERNOT Jean-Louis
1h41'57
M4
FRA  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS
309
354
M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
1h42'33
M3
FRA  
310
440
M  VITULLI Fabio
1h42'35
M3
FRA  
311
419
M  PRIOLO Thierry
1h42'35
M3
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED
312
479
M  RICAUD Mathieu
1h42'37
M0
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
313
89
M  CALMONT Christian
1h42'38
M3
FRA  
314
394
M  FISSOUNE Frederic
1h42'46
M4
FRA  FOYER RURAL ODARS
315
270
M  IDOUDRE Oussama
1h43'18
SE
FRA  
316
114
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h43'19
M4
FRA  
317
181
M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
1h43'35
M3
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
318
32
M  FIORET Daniel
1h43'42
M4
FRA  UCR
319
490
M  MAUCO Fabrice
1h43'51
M3
FRA  
320
155
M  BERDOULAT Henri
1h44'21
M4
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS
321
302
M  AGABI Karim
1h44'21
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS
322
388
M  DUFFAU Laurent
1h44'25
M1
FRA  
323
389
M  LABARRIERE Stéphane
1h44'59
M3
FRA  
324
172
M  CAHUZAC Bastien
1h45'17
M0
FRA  
325
151
M  MOLLON Kevin
1h46'50
SE
FRA  
326
57
M  PABIS Alain
1h46'57
M6
FRA  
327
368
M  SANS Nicolas
1h47'23
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
328
326
M  MONTAL Marc
1h47'24
M4
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET
329
449
M  REBECHE Jérémy
1h47'31
SE
FRA  
330
220
M  LEFEVRE Stephane
1h47'31
M2
FRA  
331
45
M  MEISSONNIER Jean-Mathieu
1h48'13
M0
FRA  
332
50
M  BARTHELEMY Jerome
1h48'14
M1
FRA  
333
86
M  GALEY Philippe
1h48'22
M2
FRA  
334
87
M  RAUZY Cédric
1h48'23
M1
FRA  
335
186
M  ECHEVARRIA Eric
1h48'43
M1
FRA  
336
200
M  WELZENBACH Jean-Luc
1h48'58
M3
FRA  
337
48
M  CERUTI Jean-Michel
1h49'14
M2
FRA  
338
126
M  TESSEYRE Anthony
1h50'14
SE
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
339
550
M  PLAISANCE Patrice
1h51'02
M2
FRA  
340
96
M  COQUIN Cédric
1h51'19
M0
FRA  
341
325
M  ALBOUY Benoit
1h51'20
M2
FRA  
342
359
M  SAINTOST Gerard
1h51'42
M7
FRA  ACFA
343
341
M  AZEMA Eric
1h51'57
SE
FRA  
344
518
M  GAYRAUD Claude
1h52'45
M3
FRA  
345
147
M  THEBLINE Tanguy
1h52'50
M2
FRA  
346
543
M  ESCARNOT Alexandre
1h53'36
M0
FRA  
347
63
M  VITALE Ange-Alexandre
1h54'01
M2
FRA  
348
79
M  BOUCHENTOUF Soufiem
1h54'18
M0
FRA  
349
374
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
1h54'26
M1
FRA  
350
118
M  DESANLEANDRO Patrick
1h55'58
M3
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
351
323
M  DUJOLS Pascal
1h56'21
M4
FRA  
352
116
M  FOUGA Eric
1h57'27
M2
FRA  
353
83
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
2h01'48
M3
FRA  
354
444
M  PICARD Augustin
2h02'07
SE
FRA  CHAPAÏRES & TRUFANDIERS
355
471
M  BERGERET Laurent
2h03'04
M3
FRA  
356
85
M  FIGAROLA Stéphane
2h04'10
M2
FRA  
357
62
M  COSTA Jean-Pierre
2h04'10
M3
FRA  
358
6
M  RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre
2h04'11
M2
FRA  
359
34
M  TISON Yann
2h04'11
M0
FRA  
360
52
M  SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim
2h04'26
M1
FRA  
361
25
M  FEUILLATRE Michel
2h04'26
M4
FRA  
362
400
M  LAAROUSSI Yassir
2h04'26
SE
FRA  
363
97
M  MINGAM Alain
2h04'26
M4
FRA  
364
134
M  GIERSKI Jean-Pierre
2h06'15
M4
FRA  TEAM EVADICT
365
401
M  EHOUMAN Philippe
2h10'01
M2
FRA  
366
445
M  BRUSCHI Mathieu
2h13'51
SE
FRA  
367
77
M  MARTIN Fernand
2h21'57
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE
DNF
9
M  PONTILLE Frédéric
Abandon
M3
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:40:08