Inscriptions
LA MELCHIOR 13 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  MORIN Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE

2

M  MORIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE

3

F  GONCALVES Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE

4

M  FERRAND Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

5

M  CNOCQUAERT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

6

M  RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

7

F  RODRIGUEZ Cécile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

8

M  CHARPENTIER Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

9

M  PONTILLE Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

10

M  NICOLAS Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

11

M  HANOT Gabriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

12

F  HANOT Helene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

13

F  HIMPAN Anne-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

14

M  PIZZATO Jérémie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

15

M  RICHARD David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

16

M  LEJEUNE Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

17

M  DAYDE Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

18

F  BACHERE Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM RÉRÉ

19

M  NOTARI Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

20

F  SUC Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET AC

21

F  LEGROS Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC

22

M  CALVET Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM RACLETTE

23

F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC

24

M  AMBAYRAC Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

25

M  FEUILLATRE Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

26

F  LENORMAND Marlène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

27

M  SEGUINEL Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

28

F  THOMAS Annie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  URBAN WARRIORS

29

F  ANDRIEU Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  TAHIRI Nabil
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

31

F  DREUX Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

32

M  FIORET Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UCR

33

F  TISON Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

34

M  TISON Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

35

M  ROSE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

36

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

37

M  GAY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM RACLETTE

38

M  OGER Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE

39

M  BERKANE Emir
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB TFC

40

M  BONNET Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRI'POTES 31

41

M  ALVAREZ Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

42

M  MAUREL Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

43

M  MILHAS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

44

M  ORDON Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

45

M  MEISSONNIER Jean-Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

46

M  LAUGA Martin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

47

M  GACHIES Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CABBE

48

M  CERUTI Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

49

M  GONCALVES Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

50

M  BARTHELEMY Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

51

M  LIMA Georges
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AR BASTILLE

52

M  SALAH VERGNIAUD Salim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

53

M  IZARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

54

F  DHERS Sabrina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

55

M  ROBERT Jean
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

56

F  DEDIEU Magali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC MURET

57

M  PABIS Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

58

M  MARZORATI Gabriel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

59

M  FLAMANT Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

60

M  BOUTIC Paul
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

61

F  COSTA Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

62

M  COSTA Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

63

M  VITALE Ange-Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

64

M  VITAL Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

65

M  LUGAN Lionel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

66

M  BERGEOT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

67

F  BONILLO Ophelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLÉ 632

69

M  BARRES Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

70

M  SARAFIAN Jean-Maurice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

71

M  CHANAL Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

72

M  GIBERGUES Donatien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSATRAIL

73

M  GARDERE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

74

M  LE MARCHANT Tanguy
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

75

F  LEREBOURS Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

76

F  PETIT Johanna
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CANI FOLIE

77

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE

78

F  BOUCHENTOUF Fatima
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

79

M  BOUCHENTOUF Soufiem
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

80

M  BRULIN Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AAG

81

F  DAUVIN Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

82

F  WILK Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

83

M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

84

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  IGE + XAO

85

M  FIGAROLA Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

86

M  GALEY Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

87

M  RAUZY Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

88

M  VALERY Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

89

M  CALMONT Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

90

M  GALY Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

91

M  CHIARBONELLO Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

92

M  MOMBOISSE Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

93

F  GONCALVES Dorothee
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME

94

M  DECAIX Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

95

F  LAGARRIGUE Severine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC

96

M  COQUIN Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

97

M  MINGAM Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

98

M  JULIAN Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

99

M  FLUMIAN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

100

M  VERONESE Pierre-Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

101

M  RODRIGUES David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

102

M  GILARDEAU David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31

103

M  ULVOAS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

F  DELEAGE Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

M  GRIEU Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN

106

M  EAP Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

107

M  DOUILHAC Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP

108

M  DUMAS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULÉE BEAUZELLOISE

109

M  GAUBERT Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

M  CAGGEGI Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

F  DELMAU Deborah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

112

M  VARGAS Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

113

F  RAMBOZ Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

114

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

115

M  HUILLERY Marin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

116

M  FOUGA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

117

M  FORIO Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

118

M  DESANLEANDRO Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM EVADICT

119

M  MESSAL Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM EVADICT

120

F  PRANGER Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM EVADICT

121

M  THEVENOT Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM EVADICT

122

M  MAGNIN Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

123

F  MOTTE Alice
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM EVADICT

124

F  BOULLÉ Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

125

F  LEBRETON Emma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

126

M  TESSEYRE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

127

F  PHILOXENE Karine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

128

F  NAGY Dorina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

129

F  BACCO Beatrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM EVADICT

130

F  CHAVAGNAC Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

131

M  EYCHENNE Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

132

M  BOSSARD Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

133

M  LEDE Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

134

M  GIERSKI Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM EVADICT

135

F  ROUQUAYROL Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

136

F  THIBAULT Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

137

M  PEYRE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

138

M  MARTIN Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

139

F  SENTENAC Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM EVADICT

140

M  SENTENAC Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM EVADICT

141

M  SEGUR Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

142

F  RICARRERE Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

143

M  OMEDES Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

144

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

145

F  VEAUTE Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

146

F  CAHUZAC Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

147

M  THEBLINE Tanguy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

148

F  DE LA BARDONNIE Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

149

M  DE LA BARDONNIE Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

150

F  BIRAGUE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

151

M  MOLLON Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

152

M  PORCEDDU Eraldo
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  C.C.G

153

M  LATGE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

154

M  BERNARD TERRANCLE Baptiste
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

155

M  BERDOULAT Henri
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS

156

M  MAGNOU Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

157

M  ROUTELOUS Elian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

158

M  CARRARA Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTECH

159

F  TORRES Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

160

F  LAGOUGE Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

161

M  CARLET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARLETOU

162

M  GOMEZ Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

163

M  GANTIER Thierry
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

164

F  PEIRASSO Olivia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP RAID 31

165

M  BEAUMELOU Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MARIO ET PIPO

166

M  DEIT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

167

M  GRUET Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

168

M  MORENO Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

169

M  LAFFORGUE Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

170

M  CONVERS Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

171

M  RAMIREZ Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

172

M  CAHUZAC Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

173

M  EL FECHATI Hassan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

174

M  MARAVAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

175

M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

176

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

177

F  ANTOINE Lucie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT NAUPHARY VELO SPORT

178

M  FRANQUINE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

179

F  RES Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLUME'RUNS

180

M  CALMELS Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

181

M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

182

M  LAPALUS Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

183

F  MARTY Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

184

M  RAFFEL Stephan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE

185

M  WILHELM Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

186

M  ECHEVARRIA Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

187

F  CONSTANTINI Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

188

F  RENAULT Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB 140 TRAIL

189

F  ASTIASARAN Maritxu
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

190

M  MERAL Jean-Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP MONTAS

191

F  MONBLANC Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

192

M  SEIGNAN Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

193

M  TABOUELLE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

194

F  ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

195

M  TARGARONA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

196

F  VENDRAMIN Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

197

M  PREVOST Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

198

M  RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

199

M  MARTIN Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

200

M  WELZENBACH Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

201

F  CERON Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

202

M  BERGÉ Flavien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

203

M  LAUNAY Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

204

M  MAURY Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

205

F  MAURY Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

206

M  LE DENMAT Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

207

M  AMI Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

208

F  BÉGUÉ Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRP86

209

F  LAFOSSE Lucie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

210

M  VILIARE Pierre-Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

211

M  DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

212

M  LALMI Elie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

213

F  PHALIPPOU Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

214

M  PARDO CASADO Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

215

M  ANGLADE Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

216

M  DESMOLIN Basile
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

217

F  VIRGILI Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

218

M  PERE Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

219

F  VOISIN Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

220

M  LEFEVRE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

221

M  MAHON Alban
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

222

M  BOULANGER Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

223

F  RIU Elisabeth
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

224

M  CHANAUD Esteban
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

225

F  FEUILLERAT Nadège
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

226

M  ETERNOT Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS

227

F  LALLOYEAU Marilou
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

228

M  GLEIZES Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL MERVILLE

229

M  ETERNOT Antoine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

230

F  GIRON Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

231

M  COUTHOUIS Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

232

M  CHOURRÉ Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

233

M  GASTAL Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

234

F  LE DENMAT Béatrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

235

M  BELLANCA Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

236

F  DI LUZIO Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

237

F  FERRE Sabrina
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

238

M  BERNARD Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

239

M  CINDRIC Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVAB TTT / DDX BRUGUIERES

240

F  OUDDA Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

241

F  PIERRE Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

242

M  THIELTGEN Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

243

F  POUVILLON Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

244

F  POIDEVIN Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

245

F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

246

F  LAFAGE Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

247

M  MORIN Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVAB TTT

248

M  TREGAN Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE

249

M  HAMOT Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

250

F  BRIDOUX Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

251

F  ROUSSEAU Yolande
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

252

M  GUCEMAS Jérome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

253

M  MAZIERES Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

254

M  BRINGUIER Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART

255

F  MAILLARD Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRESSOLS J'Y COURS

256

F  AUDINET Audinet
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING PORTET AC

257

M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVAB TTT

258

M  SYLLA Amadou
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC

259

M  HERNOT Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM DEGLINGOS

260

M  CAZAUX Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

261

M  CLOSSE Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

262

F  ZAMITH Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GAMBETTES

263

F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVAB TTT / DDX BRUGUIERES

264

M  VERFAILLIE Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

265

M  LENFANT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON

266

F  ANDUJAR Maria-Elena
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

267

M  JOUANNE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

268

F  RETUERTA Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

269

M  PUJOL Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

270

M  IDOUDRE Oussama
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

271

M  HAMON Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

272

M  TIPLIE Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

273

F  MAS Clotilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

274

F  MAS Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

275

F  NEGRO Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

276

F  LESCURE Angelique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

277

F  AUZOLLE Marina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

278

M  FREZOULS Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

279

F  LE GOFF Natacha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

280

F  RETUERTA Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

281

M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVAB TTT

282

M  DIDIER Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

283

F  DIDIER Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

284

M  JEBLI Ahmed
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

285

M  TERRIEUX Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

286

M  NOUXET Denis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA

287

M  BETTON Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

288

M  BERAUD David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

289

M  BASCANS Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR ÀSEILH

290

F  BLANC Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

291

M  JEANSOU Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

292

M  AVERSENG Gilbert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CAP MONTAS

293

M  BONNET Rémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

294

M  GUYON Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOA

295

M  PICARDAT Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

296

F  MECEGUER Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

297

M  BLESSOU Justin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

298

M  FAGEDET Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACFA

299

F  VANHEE Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

300

M  HADDOU Salah
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE CAUSSADAIS

301

F  MIALHE Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CRBP

302

M  AGABI Karim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUREURS DU LAURAGAIS

303

M  BALDINI Jean-Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

304

F  MACHADO Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

305

M  REY Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

306

M  ROUSSEL Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

307

M  LE CAER Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

308

M  ROIGT Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

309

M  ROS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

310

F  DAVAILLES Florece
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC

311

M  VALAYER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

312

M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVAB TTT

313

M  ANENTO Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

314

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN

315

M  CHABBERT Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEURS FRONTONNAIS

316

F  DARIN Layla
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CANDYS

317

M  LELONG Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

318

M  JAUVIN Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

319

M  CORVI Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

320

M  GOGUER Franck-Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

321

M  ROSS Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

322

F  ESQUERRE Kat
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

323

M  DUJOLS Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

324

M  SALLOIGNON Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

325

M  ALBOUY Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

326

M  MONTAL Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL DU CASSOULET

327

F  FAULIN Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU CASSOULET

328

M  FERRER Lenny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

329

F  BENDJEBBOUR Gaelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

330

M  CUNNINGTON Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

331

M  MANRIC Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

332

F  DEBREUIL Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

333

M  RUIZ Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

334

M  MAUREL David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

335

M  AVOUAC William
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

336

F  COSTER Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

337

M  JALLADE Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

338

M  ALAIN Juan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

339

M  CALAS Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

340

M  DUCHENE Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

341

M  AZEMA Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

342

F  MICHAUT Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

343

F  JOUANNE Mallory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

344

F  MICHAUT Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

345

M  CLARENS Grégory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

346

M  MASSÉ Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM 81

347

M  POUTIER Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

348

M  VOLAND Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLUME'RUNS

349

M  DONNADIEU Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COSATRAIL

351

M  BREUZIN Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31

352

M  DAVIN Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MY TRIBE

353

M  FAYE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

354

M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

355

M  SENOUQUE Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

356

M  BARTHES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE

357

M  PROST Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

358

F  BERNARD Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

359

M  SAINTOST Gerard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ACFA

360

M  LANDOLT Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

361

M  FASQUEL Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

362

F  CAZEMAJOU Agnès
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

363

M  SERVOLES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

364

F  FREZOULS Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

365

F  MATEO Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

366

F  OPPERMANN-CALVET Karen
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP

367

M  SANTOUL Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

368

M  SANS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU CASSOULET

369

M  FRANCI Noel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

370

M  JACINTO Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

371

F  VICENTE Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLUME'RUNS

372

F  BERTAUD Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31

374

M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

375

M  CAYRE J Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

376

M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE

377

M  LECOMTE Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

378

M  GELINEAU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

379

M  FORT Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CRBP

380

M  MARCHAND Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE

381

F  ANGER Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR À MONTECH

382

M  DELPORTE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE

383

F  NAJLA Toumi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL 140

384

F  HOURTANE Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

385

M  NKOMBO Gaston
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP TRAIL/ TACO

386

F  FONTES Bénédicte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

387

F  MIRAND Gaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

388

M  DUFFAU Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

389

M  LABARRIERE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

390

M  ALVES Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE

391

M  DELAGNES Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE

392

M  HERAULT Richard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

393

M  CLAVEL Satyam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

394

M  FISSOUNE Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOYER RURAL ODARS

395

M  TRESSENS Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

396

M  AMPEN Dimitri
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

397

M  CAZABAN Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

398

M  BRESSANGES Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

399

F  CROS Francoise
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

400

M  LAAROUSSI Yassir
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

401

M  EHOUMAN Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

402

M  CHLAIKHY Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

403

M  SANCHEZ Sylvain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

404

M  TURCAN Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

405

M  DE RIGAUD Hubert
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

406

F  GUINDEUIL Caroline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

407

F  MITTLER Cyrielle
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

408

M  ARGUEL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

409

F  CUYAUBERE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

410

F  STROM TEJSEN Maria
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

411

M  GUELMINGER Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ODARS IS RUNNING

412

F  VERZENI Agnès
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

413

M  HAMOND Jean-François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

414

M  GUARDIA Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

415

F  LE DELEZIR Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

416

M  COUTURIER Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

417

F  BEGUIN Ashley
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

418

M  CAVARO Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

419

M  PRIOLO Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED

420

F  PRIOLO Natacha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUMES COURSE À PIED

421

M  AUTRET Florian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA

422

M  BESSE Bertrand
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRACKS ATHLE

423

M  GRATON Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

424

M  MIRGUET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31

425

M  RODRIGUES Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

426

M  GABEZ Manu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

427

M  SITTIG Alexandre
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

428

M  PREVOT Pierre-Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

429

M  FROBERGER Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

430

F  MOURET Valérie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

431

M  HEBERT Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

432

F  MARTY Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

433

F  DUCROUX Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM FOULÉES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC

434

F  BLANC Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM FOULÉES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC

435

F  JUNCA Célianne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM FOULÉES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC

436

M  DE BILLERBECK Gustavo Marcelo
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

437

M  HAUDEBERT Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

438

M  LAHILLE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

439

F  AGOSTI Alexandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

440

M  VITULLI Fabio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

441

M  SATGE Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC

442

F  DE BILLERBECK Frédérique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

443

M  VIAUD Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UAO FRONTON

444

M  PICARD Augustin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHAPAÏRES & TRUFANDIERS

445

M  BRUSCHI Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

446

M  PETIT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP

447

M  PARMENTIER Yan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  @SOL_AIRE_CC UGLOW

448

M  COSTES Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

449

M  REBECHE Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

450

M  GOSSARD Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

451

F  PERONNAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

452

M  IMBAULT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

453

M  MAUREL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

454

M  DECARNE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

455

M  ITIER Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

456

M  CHAVANON Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

457

F  SUARD Myriam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

458

M  JOVE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

459

F  PEAULT Christel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

460

F  BOUDES Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

461

F  CAZENEUVE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLÉ 631

462

F  ROSA Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLÉ 632

463

F  BOUTEAU Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

464

M  OGER Niels
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

465

F  FINAS Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

466

M  BIGORGNE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

467

F  VIGUIE Vanessa
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

468

F  PIQUET CORSINI Sabine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

469

M  SPESSOTTO Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

470

M  LAFON Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

471

M  BERGERET Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

472

M  DOUZIECH Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX31

473

M  RECHATIN Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

474

F  GARROS Flora
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

475

M  PELISSOU Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE

476

F  AUROY Juliette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS

477

M  BREGEON Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE ST PIERRE

478

F  KIM-FOO Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

479

M  RICAUD Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

480

F  LEBAS Melanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

481

M  TESQUET Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

482

F  BELLENGER Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

483

F  NEGRO Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

484

M  STEPHAN Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

485

F  SEGOVIA Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

486

M  SEGOVIA David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

487

M  DUMAS Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

488

M  OUDIN Anthony
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

489

F  FIORE Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

490

M  MAUCO Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

491

M  FILLASTRE Boris
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

492

M  LEBLANC Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

493

F  BLIN Annick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UNION ATHLÉTIQUE NOHICOISE

494

M  HERRERO Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

495

M  PINSAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

496

F  BACON Mylene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  I-RUN.FR

497

M  CLEDE Lilian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

498

F  MONNIER Antigone
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

499

M  VOJINOVITCH Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

500

M  BABRON Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

501

M  ROUX Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

502

M  DECHAUMET Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

503

M  VALENA Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

504

M  BENAC Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

505

M  JANIN Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

506

M  BEDEL Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

507

M  BRUEL Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VTT TRAIL TREK EN CœUR DE GARONNE

508

M  LARTET Francis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

509

M  TESTE Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

510

F  ROBERT Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

511

M  ORTIZ François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 32

512

M  RUAULT DE BAULIEU Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

513

M  BEAU LEJEUNE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

514

M  DIEMER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

515

M  UBEDA Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

516

F  PUGNET Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

517

M  ALBERGE Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  USCA LESCURE/ ACLA ALBAN

518

M  GAYRAUD Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

519

M  BATAILLEY Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

520

M  BELDA Remi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

521

M  CORTESE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GAMBETTES

522

M  PASCOUAU Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU CASSOULET

523

M  AUQUE Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

524

F  WHITFIELD Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

525

F  VAUDO Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

526

M  VAUDO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

527

M  ROQUES Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA MOISSAC

528

M  HEREIL Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

529

M  VIALLET Martin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

530

F  VIALLET Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

531

M  POUCHAN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

532

F  SARTHOU Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

533

M  BOUSSION Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

534

M  RANCON Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

535

F  MARQUOIS Cathy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

536

M  RUIZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

537

M  GIAMBRA Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

538

M  PIRES SENCADAS José Duarte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DONRÒ CCR

539

M  HUBERT Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE

540

M  ASSELIN Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

541

F  SERRANO Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

542

M  RICARD Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

543

M  ESCARNOT Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

544

M  CARISTAN Yvon
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

545

M  LE BONNIEC Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC 31

546

M  DERVILLE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

547

F  CABARAT Clarine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

548

M  MARTINS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLÉ 630

549

F  SOULIE Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

550

M  PLAISANCE Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

551

M  BROYER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LO GROULOS LONGAGUOS

552

M  DEPOUTRE Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LO GROULOS LONGAGUOS

553

M  DESJORS Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

554

M  MORENO José
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

556

M  SERIEYE Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

557

F  BREGNON Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

726

M  MARÉ Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:40:08