Inscriptions
COURSE 1


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1002

F  ARIES Ludivine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1003

F  BOURLIER Noemie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1005

F  CAYUELA Solenne
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1079

F  BORT Cassandra
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1080

M  CHAMP DELGA Lyns
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1081

M  CHEMINEAU Hyacinthe
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1082

F  DARCHE Ysee
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1084

M  DUBOS Matteo
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1085

M  JACQ PRADAYROL Baptiste
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1086

F  LAGUERRE Lise
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1088

M  PONS Kylian
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1089

M  SAUVAGE Damien
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1091

F  VIPREY Ludivine
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1094

M  BONNET Paul
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1097

M  FENOUL Kylian
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1099

F  GILBERT Camille
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1100

M  LOPEZ Loris
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1101

M  MILLARD Loric
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1103

M  PUIG Alban
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1104

M  SAVARRY-SOUCASSE Yann
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1105

F  SEVILLANO Charlotte
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1107

F  CLAMENS Axelle
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1110

F  FRUTOSO Elisa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1113

F  JAADAR Saona
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1116

F  MONNIER Alice
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1120

M  ANTICHAN-ALBERT Thomas
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1121

F  CONET Valentine
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1122

M  COURTADE Adrien
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1123

M  FRANCISCO Enzo
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1125

M  LORMIER Lilian
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1126

F  MARTIN Elodie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1127

M  ROUGET Adrien
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1128

M  SABAOUI Iliesse
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1132

F  DE SAINT OLIVE Anouck
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1143

F  FOLSCHE Lena
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1144

F  GUINARD Cloe
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1145

F  MARC Louise
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1147

F  ROUQUET Lise
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

1150

F  BARROIS Calypso
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1151

M  BUSIDAN Noa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1152

M  DOULEY Tristan
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1153

M  GOURDON Nathan
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1154

M  LAFFERRIERE Jeremy
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1155

M  LAGRAVE Timotee
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1156

M  LARRIEU Axel
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1157

F  MAVSILLA Maya
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1158

M  MIDON Maxime
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1160

M  RICHARDOT Gaspard
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

1161

M  SAPENA Mathieu
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

2015

F  DELMAS Clemence
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

2016

F  DOS SANTOS Julie
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

2018

F  LY Eimy
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

2019

F  VERGES Messaline
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

2024

F  GATIMEL Juliette
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

2028

F  BARRE Manon
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

2032

F  ORLIAC Jade
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

2037

F  HENRY Andrea
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

2069

F  FILLON Tessa
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

2072

F  BENIDIR Lea
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

2075

F  BAZIRE Solenn
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

2076

F  DELPAS Margot
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

2079

F  DELORD Camille
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:38:59