Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
445
M  BRUGALIERES Jordan
32'44
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
2
263
M  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
33'27
M3
FRA  TEAM 12
3
454
M  VIRELAUDE Maxime
34'18
ES
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
4
311
M  DELPY Fabien
34'36
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
5
415
M  DELCLOUP Théo
35'28
JU
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
6
480
M  COUDERC Laurent
35'34
SE
FRA  
7
347
M  VITTORI Swan
35'52
JU
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
8
375
M  BARTHEZ Yoann
35'56
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
9
416
M  MORA Francois
36'15
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
10
314
M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
36'30
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU FACTEUR
11
272
M  ORIOL Mathieu
36'41
M1
FRA  O COIN DES HALLES - HBR
12
390
M  JOURDAN Justin
36'41
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
13
385
M  ROMAT Pol
37'09
SE
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
14
446
M  LAROCHE Pierre-David
37'33
M2
FRA  
15
289
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
39'27
M3
FRA  ES THAON
16
325
M  BERTRAND Guillaume
40'24
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
17
459
M  JOUGLA Pierre
40'34
SE
FRA  
18
472
M  FABRE Benoît
40'36
M3
FRA  BARTASSAIRES
19
354
M  PRADELLE Frédéric
40'39
M2
FRA  FIGEAC AC
20
279
M  SOUILLÉ Ronan
40'40
M0
FRA  A. C GIGOUZAC
21
295
M  SOUQUES Alain
40'40
M2
FRA  STADE LANGONNAIS
22
271
M  LACOSTE Cédric
40'44
SE
FRA  
23
433
M  LARCHER Sébastien
41'13
M2
FRA  
24
429
M  HEILMANN Gaëtan
41'13
SE
FRA  
25
288
M  SOLEILHAVOUP Patrick
41'15
M4
FRA  
26
352
M  CALLES Philippe
41'17
M2
FRA  AC-GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
27
313
M  EGNER Christian
41'21
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
28
345
M  PIERRE Arsandaux
41'57
JU
FRA  
29
402
M  LACOMBE Stephane
42'24
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
30
489
M  FRANCOIS Joffrey
42'28
SE
FRA  
31
298
M  COTTRET Bruno
42'31
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
32
458
M  MERCADIER Fabrice
42'39
M1
FRA  ACVR / TRAIL DU SOLDAT DU FEU
33
381
M  FERRIE Alain
42'41
M4
FRA  ASEAT
34
309
F  BOUSEBAINE Sarah
42'43
SE
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
35
360
M  DUDON Frederic
42'47
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN
36
391
M  MASSON Pierre
42'52
M0
FRA  
37
332
M  PISANI Pierre
42'53
M0
FRA  
38
398
M  PRADINES Philippe
42'56
M3
FRA  FIGEAC AC
39
365
M  ROOU Olivier
42'58
M1
FRA  
40
465
M  ALMEIDA Julien
43'08
SE
FRA  
41
304
M  VERTUT Damien
43'09
SE
FRA  
42
319
M  BARRAQUIER Fabrice
43'11
M1
FRA  
43
316
M  FAYDEL Fabrice
43'29
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
44
328
M  ARMENGOL Patrice
43'33
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
45
380
M  LACOMBE Jérôme
43'56
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT
46
471
M  ALBOUYS Christian
43'59
M5
FRA  
47
282
F  GALTIE Célia
44'03
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
48
449
M  GADANHO Manuel
44'07
M3
FRA  
49
453
M  CHAMBARET Thomas
44'09
ES
FRA  
50
478
M  LAVEVRE Thierrry
44'21
M4
FRA  
51
431
M  MORICEAU Bruno
44'23
M3
FRA  CAHORS
52
290
M  GALTIE Laurent
44'25
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
53
450
M  BLANCHOU Maxime
44'35
SE
FRA  
54
451
M  BRAULT Gabriel
44'43
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN.
55
273
M  ROBIN Nicolas
44'44
CA
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
56
265
M  SANCHEZ PUENTE Javier
44'46
M1
ESP  
57
285
F  ANGOT Odile
45'10
M0
FRA  SPORTIFS LAURETTE FUGAIN / TARIL A LOT
58
473
M  GINOUX Guillaume
45'15
SE
FRA  
59
485
M  DUFOUR François
45'19
M4
FRA  
60
495
M  ELIARD Vincent
45'26
M4
FRA  
61
428
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
45'33
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
62
479
M  BLIN Philippe
45'46
M5
FRA  
63
386
M  BARRIERES Pierre
46'06
M5
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRE
64
342
M  COURSON Axel
46'21
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
65
303
M  DENEUX Adrien
46'31
SE
FRA  
66
457
M  CARLES Michel
46'37
M5
FRA  
67
372
M  NOEL Jean-Michel
46'39
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
68
296
M  KRANZER Quentin
46'39
SE
FRA  
69
456
M  MOURET Antonin
46'47
SE
FRA  
70
266
F  DELBUT Céline
46'48
SE
FRA  SCAC
71
329
M  BERGOUNIOUX Francis
46'54
M4
FRA  MACADAM 46
72
340
M  PETIT Pierre
46'54
M4
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
73
287
M  MAZEL Christophe
47'01
M3
FRA  
74
344
M  JONQUIERE Fabien
47'03
M0
FRA  
75
334
F  LIGONIE Pascale
47'13
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
76
317
M  VIGNALS Cédric
47'22
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
77
481
M  BERNADOU David
47'45
M2
FRA  
78
411
M  CAUMONT Christian
48'01
M5
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
79
439
M  CRABIE Louis
48'02
M7
FRA  MONTPEZAT RANDO
80
404
M  SIKORA Florian
48'05
M2
FRA  
81
448
M  ROUET Thibaut
48'13
M0
FRA  
82
370
F  MORCEAU Stephanie
48'14
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
83
463
M  VIVEN Paul-Adrien
48'38
ES
FRA  
84
467
M  BOSC Paul
48'44
SE
FRA  
85
359
M  ERSFELD Patrick
48'44
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
86
368
M  DELPECH Philippe
49'08
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
87
401
M  GALINAT Laurent
49'17
M1
FRA  
88
18
M  MARCOUX Yves
49'19
M4
FRA  
89
483
M  MAZET Laurent
49'21
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
90
496
M  OLIVEIRA Alex
49'25
M4
FRA  
91
281
M  GUILMIN Jean-Marie
49'31
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
92
374
M  HUC Sebastien
49'36
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
93
361
M  COLOMBIE Pascal
49'38
M2
FRA  FIGEAC AC
94
280
M  ROUQUAL Rémy
49'45
SE
FRA  ON N'EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE !
95
487
M  GUILLON Kevin
50'07
SE
FRA  
96
393
F  GAUTARD Emilie
50'09
SE
FRA  
97
452
M  NASTORG Damien
50'13
SE
FRA  
98
477
M  GELDHOF Sébastien
50'14
SE
FRA  
99
260
F  SOURSOU Nathalie
50'15
M4
FRA  
100
253
F  MUNTE Virginie
50'18
M1
FRA  CORPUS
101
301
F  MOULENE Christine
50'26
M2
FRA  
102
412
M  MONTAGNE Julien
50'27
M0
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
103
437
F  LASBOUYGUES Fanny
50'28
SE
FRA  
104
414
F  TEULIERES Karine
50'37
M1
FRA  
105
484
M  BLANCO David
50'40
M4
FRA  MACADAM46
106
387
M  CALVY Emmanuel
50'46
M2
FRA  
107
464
M  RIVIERE Hervé
50'51
M4
FRA  
108
392
F  VIGNALS Mélissa
50'57
SE
FRA  
109
440
M  FERREIRA David
51'03
M2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
110
405
F  FAUSSER Nadine
51'16
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
111
46
M  FILIPPINI Jérôme
51'27
M3
FRA  
112
410
M  PRADIE Aurélien
51'38
SE
FRA  
113
306
M  CELARIE Frederic
51'38
M3
FRA  
114
420
M  GAUZI Laurent
51'49
M2
FRA  
115
291
M  CAUZIT Sébastien
51'50
M0
FRA  
116
320
M  GARCIA Jean-Pierre
51'55
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
117
462
F  TABART Lynda
52'16
M2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
118
337
F  CHARPENTIER Emilie
52'36
SE
FRA  
119
403
F  SIKORA Fanny
52'36
M1
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
120
261
M  SUAREZ Guy
52'39
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
121
377
F  CHARPENTIER Ottilie
52'42
ES
FRA  
122
376
F  ZERIBI Badia
52'45
SE
FRA  
123
277
F  SOULAYRES Dominique
52'53
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/SAINT GERMAIN
124
430
F  LAMOTHE Nathalie
52'55
M4
FRA  
125
335
F  CLERGUE Evelyne
52'56
M5
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
126
443
M  GRAND Didier
52'59
M3
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRE
127
476
M  GROUT Rémy
53'05
M5
FRA  
128
421
F  GAUZI Malvina
53'27
M0
FRA  
129
336
F  LACAM Hélène
53'30
M6
FRA  
130
447
M  BASSO Rémi
53'30
M0
FRA  
131
444
F  FAURIE Sandra
53'37
SE
FRA  
132
350
F  FOURNIOUX Emmanuelle
54'00
M2
FRA  
133
382
F  MOUNAL Isabelle
54'05
M3
FRA  
134
383
M  MARCHESI Jean-Charles
54'06
M6
FRA  FIGEAC AC
135
351
M  PASSEDAT Jean Yves
54'36
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
136
252
M  PETIT François
54'37
M5
FRA  LES RENARDEAUX DU BAS QUERCY
137
413
M  AVELINE Raymond
54'40
M7
FRA  
138
318
M  FAURE Nicolas
54'52
M1
FRA  
139
482
F  BERNADOU Christelle
54'55
M2
FRA  
140
369
F  BACHOT Sarah
54'57
SE
FRA  
141
268
F  DUBROUÉ Nicole
55'05
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
142
461
F  BAMBRZAC Céline
55'15
M1
FRA  
143
307
F  LE DORTZ Sandra
55'20
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
144
292
M  MONTAGNE Philippe
55'21
M4
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
145
436
F  DELMAS Cathy
55'23
M1
FRA  
146
343
M  BOUTE Ghislain
55'35
SE
FRA  
147
373
F  NOEL Claudine
55'42
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
148
264
F  PAVARD Ghislaine
55'42
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN
149
312
M  LOZAC'H Gwendal
55'53
M1
FRA  MRC CAHORS
150
297
F  REMISE Valérie
55'55
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
151
438
M  GUILLET Jean-Pascal
55'58
M6
FRA  
152
302
M  CASTANG Stephane
56'02
M2
FRA  
153
349
F  MACHEMIE Marion
56'04
M0
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
154
378
M  MATERRE Nicolas
56'10
M0
FRA  
155
426
M  VIVIER Matteo
56'11
CA
FRA  
156
469
M  BARDY Jean-Rémi
56'20
M0
FRA  
157
275
F  PALUSSIERE Laura
56'30
SE
FRA  
158
322
F  SOULE Lori
56'32
SE
FRA  
159
299
M  CAUNEZIL Gilles
56'50
M4
FRA  
160
460
F  ARIAS Marie-Clotilde
56'52
SE
FRA  
161
409
M  HOSTEIN Grégory
57'12
M2
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
162
283
M  CHAMPELY Jean Claude
57'13
M5
FRA  
163
435
M  GAUTHE Arnaud
57'16
SE
FRA  
164
276
M  DUFOUR Alexis
57'17
M1
FRA  
165
364
F  BACH Sylvie
57'21
M4
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST-GERMAIN
166
308
M  CERTHOUX Michel
57'21
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
167
358
F  FALETTI Orane
57'27
ES
FRA  TRAIL DE L'ACQUEDUC
168
442
M  VIGOUREUX étienne
57'28
M4
FRA  
169
357
M  FALETTI Jean Paul
57'28
M3
FRA  TRAIL DE L'ACQUEDUC
170
305
F  GAUSSON Gaelle
57'54
M1
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRE
171
434
M  DUPUY Sylvain
58'24
M0
FRA  
172
363
F  KOKOLEWSKI Helena
58'32
SE
FRA  
173
423
F  SERIN Sylvie
58'44
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
174
251
F  CALDERON Carine
58'47
M0
FRA  
175
371
F  DAJEAN Josiane
58'53
M2
FRA  AS GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
176
400
M  DAJEAN Yves
59'05
M8
FRA  
177
470
M  CANS Jean-Philippe
59'07
M1
FRA  
178
419
F  PAYROT Clémence
59'09
SE
FRA  
179
418
M  CAGNAC Clément
59'09
SE
FRA  
180
278
M  BOUCHEE Jean-Christophe
59'12
M0
FRA  
181
346
M  BOURDARIE Remy
59'17
M4
FRA  
182
339
M  RABOIS Jean Philippe
59'31
M5
FRA  
183
397
M  BARDET Pierre
59'31
M7
FRA  
184
257
M  ALLARD Francis
59'35
M4
FRA  MUSCU ET RUN CADURCIEN
185
259
F  SOURSOU Marie-José
59'37
M3
FRA  
186
427
M  VIVIER Vincent
59'39
M1
FRA  
187
425
M  VIVIER Stephane
59'39
M3
FRA  
188
395
F  DIBOS Maïder
59'44
M2
FRA  
189
286
F  ASTOUL Caroline
59'46
M2
FRA  
190
497
M  MARAIS Thierry
59'46
M1
FRA  
191
424
M  DALAT Jean Pierre
59'48
M4
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
192
388
F  LUNGERI Aude
59'48
SE
FRA  
193
269
F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
1h00'00
M4
FRA  
194
356
F  JOSEPH Pascaline
1h00'13
M1
FRA  
195
315
F  FAYDEL Laurence
1h00'40
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
196
493
M  BONY Hugo
1h00'54
ES
FRA  
197
394
M  GARCIA Alexis
1h01'45
M2
FRA  
198
399
M  PELTIER Jean Marie
1h01'45
M3
FRA  
199
254
F  VIALARD Aude
1h02'07
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN
200
492
M  CAVALIER Michael
1h02'22
M0
FRA  
201
324
M  CHAIGNEAU Mathieu
1h02'27
M1
FRA  
202
323
F  ALLIGIER Florence
1h02'27
M3
FRA  
203
330
F  LOPEZ Katia
1h02'51
M0
FRA  
204
333
F  ARTEIL Lucile
1h02'51
M1
FRA  
205
326
F  ORTEGA Mélissa
1h02'51
M1
FRA  
206
255
F  MIQUEL Marlène
1h03'07
SE
FRA  GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN DU BEL-AIR
207
310
F  LAVERGNE Elodie
1h03'34
SE
FRA  
208
355
F  PRADELLE Carine
1h03'45
M1
FRA  
209
362
F  COLOMBIE Sandrine
1h03'45
M2
FRA  FIGEAC AC
210
396
F  DAVET Christine
1h03'45
M2
FRA  FIGEAC AC
211
270
F  KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie
1h03'46
M2
FRA  
212
474
F  COLON Amandine
1h03'48
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
213
475
M  COLON Jean Marc
1h03'48
M5
FRA  ST PROJET
214
338
F  DELMONT Evelyne
1h03'54
M5
FRA  
215
491
M  LEVITRE Olivier
1h05'10
SE
FRA  
216
490
M  DESPRATS Sylvain
1h06'46
M0
FRA  
217
353
F  GAUSSON Alberte
1h07'00
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
218
441
F  FAILLAT Valérie
1h07'53
M3
FRA  
219
321
F  KRAWEZIK Justine
1h08'42
M1
FRA  
220
341
M  LINSAC Guillaume
1h08'42
SE
FRA  
221
406
F  BENTOGLIO Cecile
1h09'22
M1
FRA  
222
407
F  BROUAT Stéphanie
1h09'25
M1
FRA  
223
262
F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
1h13'56
M5
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
224
432
F  MERLE Florence
1h14'09
M3
FRA  CAHORS
225
408
F  PINETRE Marika
1h17'14
M1
FRA  
226
293
F  RENAUDIN Eliane
1h21'25
M9
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
227
284
M  BARRAU Laurent
1h21'25
M5
FRA  A C GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN
228
294
M  BESSONIE Didier
1h21'25
M6
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:37:57