Inscriptions
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription

18

M  MARCOUX Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

46

M  FILIPPINI Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

251

F  CALDERON Carine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

252

M  PETIT François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES RENARDEAUX DU BAS QUERCY

253

F  MUNTE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CORPUS

254

F  VIALARD Aude
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN

255

F  MIQUEL Marlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN DU BEL-AIR

256

M  SAGNE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OCCITANIERUNNING

257

M  ALLARD Francis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MUSCU ET RUN CADURCIEN

258

M  BENCHRAA Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

259

F  SOURSOU Marie-José
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

260

F  SOURSOU Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

261

M  SUAREZ Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

262

F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

263

M  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM 12

264

F  PAVARD Ghislaine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN

265

M  SANCHEZ PUENTE Javier
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  

266

F  DELBUT Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SCAC

268

F  DUBROUÉ Nicole
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

269

F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

270

F  KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

271

M  LACOSTE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

272

M  ORIOL Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  O COIN DES HALLES - HBR

273

M  ROBIN Nicolas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

275

F  PALUSSIERE Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

276

M  DUFOUR Alexis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

277

F  SOULAYRES Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/SAINT GERMAIN

278

M  BOUCHEE Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

279

M  SOUILLÉ Ronan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  A. C GIGOUZAC

280

M  ROUQUAL Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ON N'EST PAS BIEN LA TOUS ENSEMBLE !

281

M  GUILMIN Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

282

F  GALTIE Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

283

M  CHAMPELY Jean Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

284

M  BARRAU Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A C GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN

285

F  ANGOT Odile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPORTIFS LAURETTE FUGAIN / TARIL A LOT

286

F  ASTOUL Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

287

M  MAZEL Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

288

M  SOLEILHAVOUP Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

289

M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ES THAON

290

M  GALTIE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

291

M  CAUZIT Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

292

M  MONTAGNE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

293

F  RENAUDIN Eliane
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

294

M  BESSONIE Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

295

M  SOUQUES Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE LANGONNAIS

296

M  KRANZER Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

297

F  REMISE Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

298

M  COTTRET Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

299

M  CAUNEZIL Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

300

F  AUSTRUY Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

301

F  MOULENE Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

302

M  CASTANG Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

303

M  DENEUX Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

304

M  VERTUT Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

305

F  GAUSSON Gaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRE

306

M  CELARIE Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

307

F  LE DORTZ Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

308

M  CERTHOUX Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

309

F  BOUSEBAINE Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

310

F  LAVERGNE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

311

M  DELPY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

312

M  LOZAC'H Gwendal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MRC CAHORS

313

M  EGNER Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

314

M  LAFUSTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU FACTEUR

315

F  FAYDEL Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN

316

M  FAYDEL Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN

317

M  VIGNALS Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

318

M  FAURE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

319

M  BARRAQUIER Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

320

M  GARCIA Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

321

F  KRAWEZIK Justine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

322

F  SOULE Lori
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

323

F  ALLIGIER Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

324

M  CHAIGNEAU Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

325

M  BERTRAND Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

326

F  ORTEGA Mélissa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

327

F  FARRE Cecile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

328

M  ARMENGOL Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

329

M  BERGOUNIOUX Francis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MACADAM 46

330

F  LOPEZ Katia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

331

F  STEVENS Vikki
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

332

M  PISANI Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

333

F  ARTEIL Lucile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

334

F  LIGONIE Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

335

F  CLERGUE Evelyne
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

336

F  LACAM Hélène
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

337

F  CHARPENTIER Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

338

F  DELMONT Evelyne
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

339

M  RABOIS Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

340

M  PETIT Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

341

M  LINSAC Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

342

M  COURSON Axel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

343

M  BOUTE Ghislain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

344

M  JONQUIERE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

345

M  PIERRE Arsandaux
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

346

M  BOURDARIE Remy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

347

M  VITTORI Swan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

348

F  CHASSAING Martine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

349

F  MACHEMIE Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

350

F  FOURNIOUX Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

351

M  PASSEDAT Jean Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

352

M  CALLES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC-GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

353

F  GAUSSON Alberte
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

354

M  PRADELLE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FIGEAC AC

355

F  PRADELLE Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

356

F  JOSEPH Pascaline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

357

M  FALETTI Jean Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DE L'ACQUEDUC

358

F  FALETTI Orane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRAIL DE L'ACQUEDUC

359

M  ERSFELD Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

360

M  DUDON Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN

361

M  COLOMBIE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FIGEAC AC

362

F  COLOMBIE Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FIGEAC AC

363

F  KOKOLEWSKI Helena
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

364

F  BACH Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST-GERMAIN

365

M  ROOU Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

366

M  BOURGEOIS Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

367

M  SOUTIF Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S.C GOURDON ATHLETISME

368

M  DELPECH Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

369

F  BACHOT Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

370

F  MORCEAU Stephanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

371

F  DAJEAN Josiane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

372

M  NOEL Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

373

F  NOEL Claudine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

374

M  HUC Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

375

M  BARTHEZ Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

376

F  ZERIBI Badia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

377

F  CHARPENTIER Ottilie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

378

M  MATERRE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

380

M  LACOMBE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

381

M  FERRIE Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASEAT

382

F  MOUNAL Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

383

M  MARCHESI Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  FIGEAC AC

384

F  PIERSON Gladys
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

385

M  ROMAT Pol
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL A LOT

386

M  BARRIERES Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRE

387

M  CALVY Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

388

F  LUNGERI Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

389

F  BRUNCK Alexandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

390

M  JOURDAN Justin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

391

M  MASSON Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

392

F  VIGNALS Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

393

F  GAUTARD Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

394

M  GARCIA Alexis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

395

F  DIBOS Maïder
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

396

F  DAVET Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FIGEAC AC

397

M  BARDET Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

398

M  PRADINES Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FIGEAC AC

399

M  PELTIER Jean Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

400

M  DAJEAN Yves
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  

401

M  GALINAT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

402

M  LACOMBE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT

403

F  SIKORA Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN

404

M  SIKORA Florian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

405

F  FAUSSER Nadine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

406

F  BENTOGLIO Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

407

F  BROUAT Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

408

F  PINETRE Marika
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

409

M  HOSTEIN Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

410

M  PRADIE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

411

M  CAUMONT Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

412

M  MONTAGNE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

413

M  AVELINE Raymond
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

414

F  TEULIERES Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

415

M  DELCLOUP Théo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

416

M  MORA Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

417

M  MONTEIL Robert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

418

M  CAGNAC Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

419

F  PAYROT Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

420

M  GAUZI Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

421

F  GAUZI Malvina
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

423

F  SERIN Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

424

M  DALAT Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

425

M  VIVIER Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

426

M  VIVIER Matteo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

427

M  VIVIER Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

428

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

429

M  HEILMANN Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

430

F  LAMOTHE Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

431

M  MORICEAU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS

432

F  MERLE Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS

433

M  LARCHER Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

434

M  DUPUY Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

435

M  GAUTHE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

436

F  DELMAS Cathy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

437

F  LASBOUYGUES Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

438

M  GUILLET Jean-Pascal
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

439

M  CRABIE Louis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MONTPEZAT RANDO

440

M  FERREIRA David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

441

F  FAILLAT Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

442

M  VIGOUREUX étienne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

443

M  GRAND Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRE

444

F  FAURIE Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

445

M  BRUGALIERES Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

446

M  LAROCHE Pierre-David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

447

M  BASSO Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

448

M  ROUET Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

449

M  GADANHO Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

450

M  BLANCHOU Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

451

M  BRAULT Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC/ST GERMAIN.

452

M  NASTORG Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

453

M  CHAMBARET Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

454

M  VIRELAUDE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

455

M  MERIGUET Jean Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MONTPEZAT RANDO

456

M  MOURET Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

457

M  CARLES Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

458

M  MERCADIER Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACVR / TRAIL DU SOLDAT DU FEU

459

M  JOUGLA Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

460

F  ARIAS Marie-Clotilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

461

F  BAMBRZAC Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

462

F  TABART Lynda
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

463

M  VIVEN Paul-Adrien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

464

M  RIVIERE Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

465

M  ALMEIDA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

467

M  BOSC Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

469

M  BARDY Jean-Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

470

M  CANS Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

471

M  ALBOUYS Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

472

M  FABRE Benoît
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARTASSAIRES

473

M  GINOUX Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

474

F  COLON Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

475

M  COLON Jean Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ST PROJET

476

M  GROUT Rémy
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

477

M  GELDHOF Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

478

M  LAVEVRE Thierrry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

479

M  BLIN Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

480

M  COUDERC Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

481

M  BERNADOU David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

482

F  BERNADOU Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

483

M  MAZET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

484

M  BLANCO David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MACADAM46

485

M  DUFOUR François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

486

M  GALISSAIRE Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

487

M  GUILLON Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

489

M  FRANCOIS Joffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

490

M  DESPRATS Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

491

M  LEVITRE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

492

M  CAVALIER Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

493

M  BONY Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

494

M  MUFFAT JOLY Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

495

M  ELIARD Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

496

M  OLIVEIRA Alex
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

497

M  MARAIS Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:37:57