Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
69
F  ICHARD Elodie
24'08
CA
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
2
34
F  PICARD Lola
26'05
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
3
11
F  BIGOTTE Doriane
26'06
SE
FRA  
4
78
F  MONSERAT Sandrine
26'09
M0
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
5
71
F  KUBLER Sophie
26'11
SE
FRA  
6
24
F  CALLES Nathalie
28'02
M0
FRA  
7
135
F  CLUZEAUD Rachel
28'05
M0
FRA  
8
59
F  BOURGEOIS Angèle
28'16
MI
FRA  
9
26
F  DESLANDES Charlotte
28'18
M0
FRA  
10
101
F  FAURE Ninon
28'45
MI
FRA  
11
70
F  RABOIN Caroline
28'51
M0
FRA  
12
131
F  JAMROZ Laurie
29'03
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
13
16
F  AGEORGE Marie
29'17
SE
FRA  
14
79
F  MONTAGNE Marie-Laure
29'23
M1
FRA  
15
95
F  CONÉJÉRO Inès
29'41
SE
FRA  
16
114
F  AVEZOU Maloé
29'41
SE
FRA  
17
66
F  LAFEUILLE Cécile
29'42
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
18
90
F  THAMIÉ Flavie
30'07
JU
FRA  
19
117
F  TOURNIER Léa
30'39
SE
FRA  
20
122
F  CADILHAC Natalia
30'46
M1
FRA  
21
27
F  BACOU Emmanuelle
30'47
M0
FRA  
22
123
F  NOTTEAU Alexia
30'47
M1
FRA  
23
48
F  SOULIÉ Céline
31'05
M1
FRA  
24
81
F  BARTON Amber
31'07
SE
FRA  
25
8
F  MONTAGNE Marie
31'09
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
26
28
F  ISSALY Nathalie
31'28
M2
FRA  
27
68
F  COSTE Vanessa
31'35
M0
FRA  
28
56
F  ANGIBAULT Tatiana
31'38
SE
FRA  
29
64
F  RUIZ Cecile
31'48
M0
FRA  
30
141
F  BOCKLANDT Laetitia
31'48
SE
FRA  
31
47
F  DUDON Alexandra
31'48
M0
FRA  
32
31
F  BERTRANDIAS Géraldine
31'50
M1
FRA  
33
99
F  TEILLET Déborah
32'19
SE
FRA  
34
43
F  DOGER Milène
32'19
M0
FRA  
35
44
F  CUBAYNES Céline
32'41
M3
FRA  
36
121
F  VALLEE Sandra
33'08
SE
FRA  
37
29
F  MARCHAL Chrystelle
33'17
M2
FRA  
38
52
F  VERDELET Laura
33'17
JU
FRA  
39
21
F  BAZELY Karine
33'31
SE
FRA  
40
60
F  HENRAS Delphine
33'32
M0
FRA  LES INFERNALLES
41
2
F  GARCIA Melanie
33'33
SE
FRA  
42
85
F  BEZIAT Stéphanie
33'38
M1
FRA  
43
30
F  COT Melanie
33'39
M1
FRA  
44
23
F  MARDI Angelique
33'40
SE
FRA  
45
1
F  GERS Aurélie
34'02
SE
FRA  
46
110
F  BRUGIDOU Estelle
34'06
SE
FRA  
47
91
F  BUZUEL Karine
34'45
M0
FRA  
48
39
F  MAURAN Lise
34'48
SE
FRA  
49
33
F  GODEAU Ophelie
34'48
M0
FRA  
50
55
F  CAVIGNAUX Lucile
35'02
SE
FRA  
51
57
F  LAVERGNE Hélène
35'10
SE
FRA  USL RUGBY
52
130
F  TREIL Sophie
35'10
SE
FRA  
53
61
F  BORGES Amandine
35'35
M1
FRA  
54
49
F  SOULIÉ Clara
35'40
JU
FRA  
55
89
F  VIALARD Chloé
36'24
SE
FRA  
56
93
F  CABANES Morgane
36'27
SE
FRA  
57
20
F  MOURGUES Laurence
36'29
M0
FRA  
58
12
F  CONQUET Oceane
36'51
JU
FRA  
59
13
F  BERNADIE Pauline
36'52
SE
FRA  
60
86
F  BEZIAT Loane
36'58
CA
FRA  
61
94
F  LASBOUYGUES Anaïs
37'17
SE
FRA  
62
72
F  GARCIA Oriane
37'43
MI
FRA  
63
118
F  MIQUEL Malvina
37'58
SE
FRA  
64
42
F  SANCHEZ Céline
38'01
M3
FRA  
65
116
F  CHAREYRE Anaïs
38'01
SE
FRA  
66
65
F  CELLIER-GRANDCHAMP Laurene
38'30
SE
FRA  
67
5
F  BRETILLARD Cyrielle
38'55
M0
FRA  
68
113
F  LENEVEU Hélène
39'14
M4
FRA  
69
125
F  BOUISSE Lucie
39'14
SE
FRA  
70
76
F  COHEN Audtey
42'09
M0
FRA  
71
45
F  FALETTI Valerie
42'25
M2
FRA  
72
124
F  PANCHOUT Eléonore
42'30
M0
FRA  
73
37
F  AVONTS Valerie
42'43
M1
FRA  
74
106
F  MOURET Hélène
43'07
M4
FRA  
75
107
F  MOURET Louise
43'08
ES
FRA  
76
104
F  BAILLON Laurence
44'52
M4
FRA  
77
102
F  MAPELLI Marine
49'47
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
36
M  DELATTRE Nicolas
19'29
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
2
58
M  BOURGEOIS Marius
20'44
JU
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
3
111
M  DELANIS Wesley
21'09
SE
FRA  HWARANG TKD
4
74
M  COSTES Jean-Pierre
21'36
M3
FRA  MAC47
5
127
M  LEFORT Romain
22'44
CA
FRA  
6
6
M  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo
22'58
JU
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
7
51
M  RODRIGUEZ Simon
23'09
SE
FRA  
8
132
M  FEIXA Raphael
23'09
JU
FRA  
9
120
M  LAMBLIN Valentin
23'48
SE
FRA  
10
53
M  BOSC Raphaël
23'50
MI
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
11
67
M  THOMARE Jean-Louis
23'58
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
12
63
M  PETIT BOURDET Mathieu
24'16
M0
FRA  RAIDCOOL
13
80
M  BRUERE Adrien
24'21
ES
FRA  AUCUN
14
7
M  THOMAS Guillaume
24'31
M2
FRA  
15
4
M  BRETILLARD Drystan
25'38
MI
FRA  
16
14
M  BOUCHERIE Jefferson
26'00
SE
FRA  
17
115
M  CASAMAYOU Patrice
26'00
M2
FRA  
18
19
M  BLANC Jean Charles
26'09
M1
FRA  
19
73
M  MAROT Jérémy
26'09
M0
FRA  
20
32
M  BERTRANDIAS Maxime
26'27
MI
FRA  
21
136
M  DUPUIS Nicolas
26'28
SE
FRA  
22
10
M  MARCOU Thomas
26'40
ES
FRA  
23
82
M  GAIGNAULT Francois
26'44
M2
FRA  
24
9
M  CAILLERE Arnaud
27'35
SE
FRA  
25
83
M  VAYSSOUZE-FAURE Jean-Marc
27'48
M2
FRA  
26
54
M  BOSC Richard
27'48
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
27
134
M  MIZZI Olivier
27'49
M2
FRA  
28
109
M  BOUILLAGUET Vincent
27'53
M5
FRA  
29
25
M  CALLÈS Aurélien
28'03
M0
FRA  
30
77
M  DIMITROV Goc
28'38
M2
FRA  
31
133
M  GAY Christophe
29'32
M2
FRA  
32
139
M  VIRELAUDE Jean-Claude
29'56
M3
FRA  
33
128
M  LEFORT Jérôme
30'10
M2
FRA  
34
92
M  LE DORTZ Romain
30'13
MI
FRA  
35
17
M  D'ORIO Olivier
30'37
M2
FRA  
36
50
M  SOULIÉ Lionel
30'41
M1
FRA  
37
119
M  PUCHOIS Benoît
31'18
M0
FRA  
38
35
M  CARRERE Emmanuel
31'20
M3
FRA  
39
75
M  BOHU David
34'18
M3
FRA  
40
112
M  LASSOUED Slim
34'23
M6
FRA  
41
140
M  VERGNET Roger
34'25
M8
FRA  
42
103
M  MIRON Nicolas
36'24
M1
FRA  
43
108
M  LABORDE TA Patrick
43'07
M4
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:37:57