Classement Général
COURSE 5 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
36
M  DELATTRE Nicolas
19'29
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
2
58
M  BOURGEOIS Marius
20'44
JU
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
3
111
M  DELANIS Wesley
21'09
SE
FRA  HWARANG TKD
4
74
M  COSTES Jean-Pierre
21'36
M3
FRA  MAC47
5
127
M  LEFORT Romain
22'44
CA
FRA  
6
6
M  RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Enzo
22'58
JU
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
7
51
M  RODRIGUEZ Simon
23'09
SE
FRA  
8
132
M  FEIXA Raphael
23'09
JU
FRA  
9
120
M  LAMBLIN Valentin
23'48
SE
FRA  
10
53
M  BOSC Raphaël
23'50
MI
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
11
67
M  THOMARE Jean-Louis
23'58
M6
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
12
69
F  ICHARD Elodie
24'08
CA
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
13
63
M  PETIT BOURDET Mathieu
24'16
M0
FRA  RAIDCOOL
14
80
M  BRUERE Adrien
24'21
ES
FRA  AUCUN
15
7
M  THOMAS Guillaume
24'31
M2
FRA  
16
4
M  BRETILLARD Drystan
25'38
MI
FRA  
17
14
M  BOUCHERIE Jefferson
26'00
SE
FRA  
18
115
M  CASAMAYOU Patrice
26'00
M2
FRA  
19
34
F  PICARD Lola
26'05
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
20
11
F  BIGOTTE Doriane
26'06
SE
FRA  
21
19
M  BLANC Jean Charles
26'09
M1
FRA  
22
73
M  MAROT Jérémy
26'09
M0
FRA  
23
78
F  MONSERAT Sandrine
26'09
M0
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
24
71
F  KUBLER Sophie
26'11
SE
FRA  
25
32
M  BERTRANDIAS Maxime
26'27
MI
FRA  
26
136
M  DUPUIS Nicolas
26'28
SE
FRA  
27
10
M  MARCOU Thomas
26'40
ES
FRA  
28
82
M  GAIGNAULT Francois
26'44
M2
FRA  
29
9
M  CAILLERE Arnaud
27'35
SE
FRA  
30
83
M  VAYSSOUZE-FAURE Jean-Marc
27'48
M2
FRA  
31
54
M  BOSC Richard
27'48
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
32
134
M  MIZZI Olivier
27'49
M2
FRA  
33
109
M  BOUILLAGUET Vincent
27'53
M5
FRA  
34
24
F  CALLES Nathalie
28'02
M0
FRA  
35
25
M  CALLÈS Aurélien
28'03
M0
FRA  
36
135
F  CLUZEAUD Rachel
28'05
M0
FRA  
37
59
F  BOURGEOIS Angèle
28'16
MI
FRA  
38
26
F  DESLANDES Charlotte
28'18
M0
FRA  
39
77
M  DIMITROV Goc
28'38
M2
FRA  
40
101
F  FAURE Ninon
28'45
MI
FRA  
41
70
F  RABOIN Caroline
28'51
M0
FRA  
42
131
F  JAMROZ Laurie
29'03
SE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
43
16
F  AGEORGE Marie
29'17
SE
FRA  
44
79
F  MONTAGNE Marie-Laure
29'23
M1
FRA  
45
133
M  GAY Christophe
29'32
M2
FRA  
46
95
F  CONÉJÉRO Inès
29'41
SE
FRA  
47
114
F  AVEZOU Maloé
29'41
SE
FRA  
48
66
F  LAFEUILLE Cécile
29'42
M2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
49
139
M  VIRELAUDE Jean-Claude
29'56
M3
FRA  
50
90
F  THAMIÉ Flavie
30'07
JU
FRA  
51
128
M  LEFORT Jérôme
30'10
M2
FRA  
52
92
M  LE DORTZ Romain
30'13
MI
FRA  
53
17
M  D'ORIO Olivier
30'37
M2
FRA  
54
117
F  TOURNIER Léa
30'39
SE
FRA  
55
50
M  SOULIÉ Lionel
30'41
M1
FRA  
56
122
F  CADILHAC Natalia
30'46
M1
FRA  
57
27
F  BACOU Emmanuelle
30'47
M0
FRA  
58
123
F  NOTTEAU Alexia
30'47
M1
FRA  
59
48
F  SOULIÉ Céline
31'05
M1
FRA  
60
81
F  BARTON Amber
31'07
SE
FRA  
61
8
F  MONTAGNE Marie
31'09
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
62
119
M  PUCHOIS Benoît
31'18
M0
FRA  
63
35
M  CARRERE Emmanuel
31'20
M3
FRA  
64
28
F  ISSALY Nathalie
31'28
M2
FRA  
65
68
F  COSTE Vanessa
31'35
M0
FRA  
66
56
F  ANGIBAULT Tatiana
31'38
SE
FRA  
67
64
F  RUIZ Cecile
31'48
M0
FRA  
68
141
F  BOCKLANDT Laetitia
31'48
SE
FRA  
69
47
F  DUDON Alexandra
31'48
M0
FRA  
70
31
F  BERTRANDIAS Géraldine
31'50
M1
FRA  
71
99
F  TEILLET Déborah
32'19
SE
FRA  
72
43
F  DOGER Milène
32'19
M0
FRA  
73
44
F  CUBAYNES Céline
32'41
M3
FRA  
74
121
F  VALLEE Sandra
33'08
SE
FRA  
75
29
F  MARCHAL Chrystelle
33'17
M2
FRA  
76
52
F  VERDELET Laura
33'17
JU
FRA  
77
21
F  BAZELY Karine
33'31
SE
FRA  
78
60
F  HENRAS Delphine
33'32
M0
FRA  LES INFERNALLES
79
2
F  GARCIA Melanie
33'33
SE
FRA  
80
85
F  BEZIAT Stéphanie
33'38
M1
FRA  
81
30
F  COT Melanie
33'39
M1
FRA  
82
23
F  MARDI Angelique
33'40
SE
FRA  
83
1
F  GERS Aurélie
34'02
SE
FRA  
84
110
F  BRUGIDOU Estelle
34'06
SE
FRA  
85
75
M  BOHU David
34'18
M3
FRA  
86
112
M  LASSOUED Slim
34'23
M6
FRA  
87
140
M  VERGNET Roger
34'25
M8
FRA  
88
91
F  BUZUEL Karine
34'45
M0
FRA  
89
39
F  MAURAN Lise
34'48
SE
FRA  
90
33
F  GODEAU Ophelie
34'48
M0
FRA  
91
55
F  CAVIGNAUX Lucile
35'02
SE
FRA  
92
57
F  LAVERGNE Hélène
35'10
SE
FRA  USL RUGBY
93
130
F  TREIL Sophie
35'10
SE
FRA  
94
61
F  BORGES Amandine
35'35
M1
FRA  
95
49
F  SOULIÉ Clara
35'40
JU
FRA  
96
103
M  MIRON Nicolas
36'24
M1
FRA  
97
89
F  VIALARD Chloé
36'24
SE
FRA  
98
93
F  CABANES Morgane
36'27
SE
FRA  
99
20
F  MOURGUES Laurence
36'29
M0
FRA  
100
12
F  CONQUET Oceane
36'51
JU
FRA  
101
13
F  BERNADIE Pauline
36'52
SE
FRA  
102
86
F  BEZIAT Loane
36'58
CA
FRA  
103
94
F  LASBOUYGUES Anaïs
37'17
SE
FRA  
104
72
F  GARCIA Oriane
37'43
MI
FRA  
105
118
F  MIQUEL Malvina
37'58
SE
FRA  
106
42
F  SANCHEZ Céline
38'01
M3
FRA  
107
116
F  CHAREYRE Anaïs
38'01
SE
FRA  
108
65
F  CELLIER-GRANDCHAMP Laurene
38'30
SE
FRA  
109
5
F  BRETILLARD Cyrielle
38'55
M0
FRA  
110
113
F  LENEVEU Hélène
39'14
M4
FRA  
111
125
F  BOUISSE Lucie
39'14
SE
FRA  
112
76
F  COHEN Audtey
42'09
M0
FRA  
113
45
F  FALETTI Valerie
42'25
M2
FRA  
114
124
F  PANCHOUT Eléonore
42'30
M0
FRA  
115
37
F  AVONTS Valerie
42'43
M1
FRA  
116
106
F  MOURET Hélène
43'07
M4
FRA  
117
108
M  LABORDE TA Patrick
43'07
M4
FRA  
118
107
F  MOURET Louise
43'08
ES
FRA  
119
104
F  BAILLON Laurence
44'52
M4
FRA  
120
102
F  MAPELLI Marine
49'47
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:37:57