Classement Général
TRAIL 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
767
M  AVRIL Thomas
43'18
M0
FRA  
2
739
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
44'18
M0
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB
3
846
M  JEGARD Remy
44'38
M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG
4
803
M  VOILLEMOT Yoann
45'04
M0
FRA  
5
610
M  MARQUES Sébastien
45'43
M0
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
6
746
M  RAFFEL Christophe
45'57
M4
FRA  TOULOUSE FOULEES ROUFFIAC
7
823
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
46'56
SE
FRA  ACFA
8
855
M  VERGEZ Maxime
47'32
SE
FRA  
9
700
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
48'09
M1
FRA  
10
680
M  TREMOLIERES Joris
48'22
SE
FRA  
11
613
M  MONTEL Ludovic
48'28
M1
FRA  TEAM D'POTES
12
808
M  ARGUEL Christophe
48'43
M1
FRA  
13
863
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
48'56
M2
FRA  
14
771
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
48'58
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
15
854
M  COUSTET Laurent
49'07
M2
FRA  
16
834
M  SAUGERAS Arnaud
49'15
M2
FRA  
17
812
M  CORNAC Richard
49'25
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
18
749
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
49'26
SE
FRA  
19
758
M  DIEMER Julien
49'27
SE
FRA  
20
768
M  MEUNIER Thomas
49'31
M0
FRA  
21
802
F  CARRER Cendrine
49'35
M1
FRA  BPBO31
22
871
M  PASCOUAU Pierre
49'55
M1
FRA  
23
747
M  RAMOS Sebastien
50'03
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU
24
600
M  GALLET Yann
50'19
M2
FRA  
25
872
F  FINAS Mélanie
50'55
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
26
851
M  CHAMOUTON Nicolas
51'20
M0
FRA  
27
721
M  DUARTE Fernand
51'40
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
28
644
M  VEYER Sylvain
52'03
M1
FRA  
29
643
M  CHABAT Sylvain
52'04
SE
FRA  
30
787
M  PACHECO Antonio
53'01
M0
FRA  
31
776
M  JOUGLA Julien
53'12
SE
FRA  
32
841
M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
53'22
M0
FRA  
33
780
F  CATAZZO Karine
53'26
M2
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
34
809
F  ARGUEL Caroline
53'30
M1
FRA  
35
741
M  FERRERO Michel
53'50
M4
FRA  
36
853
M  TEXIDO Damien
54'11
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
37
774
M  CATAZZO Olivier
54'30
M2
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
38
810
M  MOREELS Aymeric
54'30
SE
FRA  
39
835
M  TOMAS Sébastien
54'36
M1
FRA  
40
679
M  RATSIMBAZAFY Georges Tommy
54'37
SE
FRA  
41
831
M  DEMONGIN Maxime
54'43
M0
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON
42
807
M  DEPOUTRE Loic
54'45
M1
FRA  
43
870
M  DELLAC David
54'53
M1
FRA  
44
830
M  LAVAL Gilles
54'55
M4
FRA  
45
676
M  PARIS Nicolas
55'00
SE
FRA  
46
642
M  DEPROOT Gilles
55'14
M1
FRA  
47
730
M  LAFFORGUE Aurélien
55'18
SE
FRA  
48
856
F  CADILLAC Céline
55'26
M1
FRA  CAB
49
649
M  CHANCHE Jerome
55'35
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU
50
729
F  COTTEL Aurélie
55'56
M0
FRA  
51
628
M  CLARIMON Olivier
56'08
M3
FRA  TCAP
52
825
M  VIDALENC Laurent
56'11
M5
FRA  
53
755
M  MOREL Alain
56'18
M4
FRA  
54
857
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Pedro
56'24
M0
FRA  DONRO CCR
55
688
M  PREVOT Pierre-Antoine
56'33
SE
FRA  
56
677
M  JAYLES Mathias
56'36
SE
FRA  
57
663
F  SAJUS Karine
56'44
M2
FRA  SABPA
58
711
M  MORENO Frederic
56'46
M1
FRA  
59
659
M  SAINT-JEVIN Gerald
57'05
M2
FRA  
60
864
M  MARTRES Sébastien
57'11
M3
FRA  
61
839
M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
57'31
M4
FRA  
62
779
M  FAGEDET Pascal
57'31
M4
FRA  TEAM GRISOLLAIS
63
671
M  THEIS Hugo
57'35
SE
FRA  
64
819
M  LABARRE Christophe
57'43
M3
FRA  
65
818
F  SAUTTER Christel
57'47
M2
FRA  RUNNING MAG
66
625
M  PARUSSO Julien
57'48
M0
FRA  
67
646
M  SARDELLA Guillaume
57'57
SE
FRA  
68
731
M  BAILLOU Elie
57'58
SE
FRA  
69
622
M  PERLIN Philippe
58'24
SE
FRA  
70
598
M  MONTAUD Romain
58'28
SE
FRA  
71
712
M  RIOM Olivier
58'31
M0
FRA  
72
742
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
58'36
M2
FRA  DDX / LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
73
862
M  CLASTRES Julien
58'38
M1
FRA  
74
861
M  CIECKA Jean-Luc
58'44
M3
FRA  
75
715
F  REBINGUET Nadja
58'44
M2
FRA  
76
833
M  LAVOINE Stéphane
58'55
M1
FRA  
77
829
M  RAYNAUD Sylvain
58'56
M0
FRA  
78
865
M  TOMAS Cedric
58'59
M1
FRA  BEER AFTER TRAIL
79
840
M  LAROCHE Ludovic
59'07
M1
FRA  
80
681
M  EL FECHATI El Hassan
59'15
M2
FRA  
81
845
M  FERRIE Sébastien
59'16
M0
FRA  
82
750
M  DUBARRY Pierre
59'23
M3
FRA  
83
658
M  VERGNES Samuel
59'46
SE
FRA  
84
876
M  GORMAND Franck
59'51
M3
FRA  
85
593
M  BOYER Matthieu
59'56
M1
FRA  
86
882
M  COURBIER Vincent
59'56
M0
  
87
744
M  DURAND Mathieu
59'59
M4
FRA  
88
788
F  CECCATO Amelie
1h00'02
SE
FRA  
89
804
F  CECCATO Adeline
1h00'03
M0
FRA  
90
743
M  CORIASCO Sébastien
1h00'18
M2
FRA  
91
687
F  SUC Amandine
1h00'21
M0
FRA  MURET ATHLETIQUE CLUB
92
737
M  FROBERGER Bastien
1h00'46
M0
FRA  
93
816
M  GARRIC Gilles
1h00'47
M3
FRA  
94
770
M  LUBIATO Patrick
1h00'51
M4
FRA  CAP MONTAS
95
814
M  BESSIERE Sylvain
1h00'52
M2
FRA  
96
669
M  TONON Fabrice
1h00'57
SE
FRA  
97
641
M  ESTREM Cédric
1h01'01
M0
FRA  
98
740
M  JOS Francois
1h01'07
SE
FRA  
99
799
M  MASET Bertrand
1h01'08
M0
FRA  
100
661
M  GOGUET Eric
1h01'12
M5
FRA  
101
790
M  BASTY Alain
1h01'19
M5
FRA  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
102
601
M  CROS Rémi
1h01'20
SE
FRA  LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
103
858
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
1h01'51
M1
FRA  DONRO CCR
104
736
M  AUTRET Florian
1h02'03
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
105
636
M  RIVIERE Sebastien
1h02'16
M0
FRA  
106
619
M  PRADEAU Franck
1h02'22
M0
FRA  
107
690
M  CAMBE Maxime
1h02'25
SE
FRA  
108
728
M  MALZAC Sebastien
1h02'25
M0
FRA  
109
754
M  REVILLA Lionel
1h02'25
M0
FRA  
110
832
M  LAPLACE René
1h02'31
M6
FRA  ELAN LAMBESCAIN
111
756
M  SENAC Serge
1h02'42
M4
FRA  
112
597
M  REZE Nicolas
1h03'16
M1
FRA  
113
678
F  BATISTA Manon
1h03'28
SE
FRA  
114
707
M  GINESTET Anthony
1h03'29
SE
FRA  
115
689
F  BAPPEL Camille
1h03'29
SE
FRA  
116
738
M  FROBERGER Didier
1h03'41
M5
FRA  
117
859
F  CROS Olivia
1h03'44
SE
FRA  
118
860
M  LOUSTEAU Olivier
1h03'45
M3
FRA  
119
618
M  BASSI Jean Marc
1h03'47
M3
FRA  
120
838
M  DUMAS Philippe
1h04'03
M4
FRA  
121
695
F  JACQUET Sophie
1h04'05
M1
FRA  
122
694
M  TSCHAEN Nicolas
1h04'06
M1
FRA  
123
665
M  RIGODANZO Mikael
1h04'19
M0
FRA  
124
699
M  ESPES Mathieu
1h04'29
SE
FRA  
125
670
M  AURIOL Jerome
1h04'30
M1
FRA  
126
698
F  BLANCHARD Claire
1h04'32
SE
FRA  
127
805
M  BROS Sebastien
1h05'05
M2
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
128
820
F  PIRIOU Marie
1h05'17
SE
FRA  
129
762
M  BERGER Jerome
1h05'31
M1
FRA  
130
611
M  UGALDE Romain
1h05'34
M0
FRA  
131
826
F  CREMADES Sarah
1h05'36
M0
FRA  
132
654
M  LAFFONT Alexandre
1h05'45
M1
FRA  
133
782
F  GARRIC Marie
1h05'45
SE
FRA  
134
844
M  THEIS Ivan
1h05'57
M4
FRA  
135
828
M  COLAS Gérard
1h06'01
M5
FRA  
136
786
M  PIERRE Dominique
1h06'01
M5
FRA  CAP MONTAS
137
785
M  CERCLIER Anthony
1h06'09
M1
FRA  
138
775
M  LACASSAGNE Olivier
1h06'09
M2
FRA  
139
651
M  KPODAR Jean-Luc
1h06'16
M1
FRA  
140
800
M  BODET Julien
1h06'25
M0
FRA  
141
667
M  MINISCLOUX Grégory
1h06'33
M2
FRA  
142
881
F  FERREIRA Dominique
1h06'40
M1
FRA  
143
878
M  CASALE Jean-François
1h06'40
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
144
880
F  CASALE Julie
1h06'40
M0
FRA  
145
703
M  LEJEUNE Mickael
1h06'41
M1
FRA  
146
873
M  MONTOBBIO Cyril
1h06'41
M1
FRA  
147
874
M  BOURMAUD Fabien
1h06'42
M0
FRA  
148
759
M  DUFFAU Laurent
1h06'47
M1
FRA  
149
813
M  ARAGON Florian
1h06'53
SE
FRA  
150
811
M  MARTI Xavier
1h06'54
M1
FRA  HBC LAVAUR
151
867
M  FABRE Gregory
1h06'54
M0
FRA  
152
607
M  RODRIGUES David
1h07'19
M2
FRA  
153
609
F  LELIEVRE Virginie
1h07'29
M1
FRA  
154
696
M  GUIBAL Cedric
1h07'29
M0
FRA  
155
673
M  POUJOL Pascal
1h07'30
M1
FRA  
156
632
F  LEGLISE Sandrine
1h08'20
M2
FRA  
157
815
M  IMBAULT Thierry
1h08'27
M4
FRA  
158
761
M  BRULIN Franck
1h08'30
M3
FRA  AAG
159
772
M  NARBONNET Jean Claude
1h08'37
M7
FRA  
160
631
M  GADAL Olivier
1h08'39
M4
FRA  
161
664
F  RAYNAUD Stéphanie
1h08'39
M1
FRA  
162
764
F  BOUFFARTIGUES Carole
1h08'50
M1
FRA  
163
821
M  FERRARA Thomas
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
164
648
M  TAURINES Fernand
1h09'25
M6
FRA  FOULEES BEAUZELLOISES
165
793
M  BOTTIN Erwan
1h09'45
JU
FRA  
166
792
M  BOTTIN Jean Claude
1h09'47
M3
FRA  
167
683
F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
1h10'02
M2
FRA  MURET AC
168
824
M  AZIMONT Alain
1h10'12
M4
FRA  
169
801
M  SABATIER Jerome
1h10'18
M2
FRA  
170
612
F  MONTEL Carole
1h10'35
M1
FRA  TEAM D'POTES
171
732
M  VAYSSETTES Guillaume
1h10'49
M0
FRA  
172
733
F  GALINIER Alexandra
1h10'49
M0
FRA  
173
701
F  PERIN Gaëlle
1h10'50
M0
FRA  
174
702
M  PERIN Arnaud
1h10'51
M0
FRA  
175
706
M  BARRAUD Raphaël
1h10'57
CA
FRA  
176
866
M  MATTERA Jeremy
1h10'58
M1
FRA  
177
588
F  MATTERA Sarah
1h11'00
M0
FRA  
178
685
M  KREMER Arnaud
1h11'01
M0
FRA  
179
763
M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
1h11'01
M3
FRA  
180
684
F  RIVIÈRE Ophelie
1h11'04
M0
FRA  
181
784
F  DAUVIN Stephanie
1h11'09
M2
FRA  
182
795
M  BERAUD David
1h11'10
M2
FRA  
183
797
F  GERBEAUX Constance
1h11'10
SE
FRA  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
184
735
M  GUCEMAS Jérome
1h11'15
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
185
734
M  BRINGUIER Pierre
1h11'15
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU JACQUEMART
186
751
F  CAMATTE Sophie
1h11'21
M0
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
187
635
M  CARLES Benjamin
1h11'45
M0
FRA  
188
777
F  BLANC Emmanuelle
1h12'04
SE
FRA  
189
778
M  ATTIA Robin
1h12'04
SE
FRA  
190
798
F  ADAM Sofia
1h12'05
M0
FRA  
191
624
M  ALIROL Quentin
1h12'11
M1
FRA  
192
662
M  MICHELON Daniel, Gilles
1h12'11
M3
FRA  
193
660
F  RECHER Véronique
1h12'53
M4
FRA  
194
879
F  CHERIGNY Cecile
1h12'55
SE
FRA  
195
640
M  ROUQUETTE Alexandre
1h12'56
M0
FRA  
196
883
F  CHANCHE Martine
1h13'30
M1
FRA  
197
748
M  SANS Nicolas
1h13'36
M1
FRA  LA GROSSE EPINE
198
709
F  DELAIGUE Elodie
1h13'37
SE
FRA  ACCG
199
682
M  SALVY Jérome
1h13'38
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU
200
652
M  DUHAMEL Gerard
1h13'41
M3
FRA  
201
760
F  POREL Tiphaine
1h13'47
SE
FRA  
202
626
M  DEVEYT Thierry
1h15'56
M4
FRA  
203
617
F  LAURENT Julie
1h16'08
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
204
616
M  LAURENT Davy
1h16'09
SE
FRA  
205
704
M  THOMAS Jean
1h16'16
M0
FRA  
206
757
M  CAVALIÉ Clément
1h16'36
JU
FRA  
207
666
F  JOS Stephanie
1h16'54
M0
FRA  
208
591
F  MARCHANDISE Celine
1h16'55
SE
FRA  
209
773
F  CATAZZO Marine
1h17'03
CA
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
210
708
M  CAVALIÉ Lilian
1h17'29
M2
FRA  
211
594
F  FAURY Delphine
1h17'53
M1
FRA  
212
595
M  GILONE Alexandre
1h17'53
M2
FRA  
213
697
M  HORTE Alexandre
1h18'15
M0
FRA  
214
722
F  COURDURIES Severine
1h18'17
M0
FRA  
215
675
F  FRAYSSINET Martine
1h18'32
M3
FRA  
216
877
M  DUCOIN Laurent
1h18'53
M2
FRA  
217
724
F  EYSSERIC Carole
1h19'14
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
218
718
M  NGO SIEU HONG Jacques
1h19'15
M6
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
219
720
F  CARDAILLAC Veronique
1h19'15
M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
220
849
M  MENDES Victor
1h19'15
M4
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
221
726
F  CASSAN Beatrice
1h19'17
M3
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
222
725
F  MASCHERINI Aurelia
1h19'17
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
223
727
F  LAURINI Joelle
1h19'17
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
224
723
F  CABANNE Laetitia
1h19'18
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
225
710
M  BARDIN Philippe
1h19'19
M5
FRA  BULLES D' AIR
226
817
F  POINCET Isabelle
1h19'24
M4
FRA  
227
592
M  SUAREZ Jean Pierre
1h19'34
M3
FRA  
228
875
F  SERRATO Vanessa
1h19'47
M2
FRA  
229
633
M  ESTIVAL Thierry
1h19'52
M4
FRA  
230
634
F  RAMON Florence
1h19'53
M3
FRA  
231
714
F  DUMAS Claudine
1h19'55
M4
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
232
752
M  PRIETO Benoit
1h19'59
M0
FRA  
233
686
F  LEGROS Catherine
1h20'12
M2
FRA  MURET AC
234
587
F  LEHMANN Aude
1h20'23
M1
FRA  
235
789
M  VAERNEWYCK Fabien
1h20'24
SE
FRA  
236
605
F  BATELIER Marion
1h20'28
M0
FRA  CASTELRUNNER'S
237
604
M  TERRENG Lionel
1h20'29
M1
FRA  CASTELRUNNER'S
238
827
M  MASSUYES Claude
1h20'30
M4
FRA  
239
614
M  LHOSTE Jérôme
1h20'30
M2
FRA  
240
615
M  LUTIAU Damien
1h20'31
M0
FRA  
241
621
F  BOULADE Mathilde
1h20'31
SE
FRA  
242
650
M  MICALLEF Frederic
1h20'35
SE
FRA  SAPEUR POMPIER DU TARN
243
608
M  GUITARD Quentin
1h20'35
ES
FRA  SYMEXO
244
806
F  GAUVRIT Florence
1h20'47
M0
FRA  
245
692
M  FONT Philippe
1h20'47
M2
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
246
847
M  JOURDAIN Jean
1h22'17
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU
247
848
F  ZAPATA JOURDAIN Sylvie
1h22'19
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU
248
691
M  BRUGUIERE Damien
1h24'01
SE
FRA  
249
717
M  BARRIERE Damien
1h24'41
SE
FRA  
250
716
F  BEZIOS Stephanie
1h24'41
M1
FRA  
251
603
M  BISSON Jean Luc
1h24'42
M4
FRA  
252
781
F  CONVERS Léna
1h24'45
ES
FRA  
253
713
M  CONVERS Raphaël
1h24'46
M1
FRA  
254
590
F  PETIT Johanna
1h24'47
M1
FRA  CANI FOLIE
255
589
F  LEREBOURS Anne
1h24'48
M3
FRA  
256
791
F  LE GOFF Natacha
1h25'10
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
257
843
F  FOURAGE Karine
1h25'13
M2
FRA  DDX
258
850
F  BARRET Agathe
1h26'26
SE
FRA  
259
796
M  ROQUES Antoine
1h26'27
SE
FRA  
260
822
M  PEGOT Ulysse
1h26'27
SE
FRA  
261
627
F  MOREAU Christelle
1h27'23
SE
FRA  
262
766
F  OUSSET Emilie
1h28'15
M0
FRA  
263
623
F  GRANIER Christine
1h28'15
M1
FRA  
264
765
M  OUSSET Michael
1h28'16
M0
FRA  
265
837
M  MONTAL Marc
1h28'30
M4
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
266
869
M  ESCOUBRE Nicolas
1h28'31
SE
FRA  
267
705
M  BARRAUD Michel
1h28'32
CA
FRA  
268
836
F  FAULIN Nadine
1h28'32
M2
FRA  LE TRAIL DU CASSOULET
DNF
794
F  SANTIN Ghislaine
Abandon
M2
FRA  LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:20:08