Inscriptions
MARCHE NORDIQUE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1001

F  FRANZOI Martine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1002

F  FLODERER Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1003

M  CORBARIEU Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

1004

F  VIC COMBES Mireille
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1005

F  MOISSET Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TENNIS CLUB DE LAUNAGUET

1006

F  GRANET-MARC Valérie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1007

M  PRUVOST Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1008

F  PERRET Annick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1009

M  PERRET Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1010

F  SAFFON Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1011

M  BARANSKI Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FFSE

1012

M  RIVIERE Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1013

F  HERRERO Elisabeth
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1014

F  BOUR Sandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1015

M  LAUZU Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1016

M  BESSIERES Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1017

M  SALIN Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1018

M  PAHUD Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1019

F  PIUSSAN GASCIARINO Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1020

M  COUZIN Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1021

M  GASCIARINO Jean
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CLUBS ALPINS ET DE MONTAGNE

1022

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  IGE+XAO

1023

M  BARBASTE Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1024

F  FAILLEFER Nadine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1025

M  JUAN Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE

1026

F  IBAROUDENE Malika
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1027

M  NOBLET Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1028

F  BOUSQUEL Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SLAT

1029

F  ROUCH Béatrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATOUSPORTS PYRENEES

1030

M  PLATON Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1031

M  ROBERT Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA

1032

F  PLATON Sophie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1033

F  NICOLIN Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1034

F  LANIES Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BULLES DAIR

1035

F  JARDIN Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1036

F  OUILLADES Solange
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATOUT SPORT PYREEES

1037

M  ATHIER Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1038

F  FERRE Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BULLES D AIR

1039

F  FONTE Patricia
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FJEP CASTELGINEST

1040

M  BALOCHE Norbert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

1041

F  ROUAHI Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1042

F  SERRES-BLAIN Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1043

F  ANIEL Chantal
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1044

F  DO REGO Monique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1045

M  BENET Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1046

F  LOPIS Maithé
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1047

F  MASSOT Francoise
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1048

F  COLOMBIÉ Anne Marie
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1049

M  COLOMBIE Patrick
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1050

F  PEIRUZA Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1051

F  TOANEN Joelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1052

F  GANNE France
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1053

F  DULLIER CIRON Annie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1054

F  BOUSQUET Josiane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1055

F  MAHIEUX Martine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1056

F  PAUTOT Chantal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1057

M  PEYSSON Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1058

F  GUIRAUD Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1059

F  REGIS Monique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1060

F  FRADE Regine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NORDICLUB31-ATHLE SANTE

1061

M  GUILLOT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BULLES D'AIR

1062

F  HOUNIEU Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME

1063

F  JOLY Genevieve
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

1064

M  GIRARDEAUX Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME

1065

F  GRACIA Beatrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1066

M  BEGARIE Georges-Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATOUSPORTS PYRENEES

1067

F  LUNEAU Veronica
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BULLES DAIR

1068

M  DELACROIX Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME

1069

F  MESTRE Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BULLES DAIR

1070

M  JOUANY Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DDX

1071

M  DAS VINHAS Rui
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX

1072

F  BERNADOU Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1073

F  FLEURY Eva
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1074

M  TOLLEC Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NORDICLUB31

1075

F  RICHARD Monique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NORDICLUB31

1076

F  MARGERIT Helene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1077

F  MAUPOME Nicole
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC SPORT CLUB ATHLETISME
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:10:00