Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
137
M  LEBRETHON Vianney
31'07
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
2
579
M  PARRICO Cyril
31'40
M0
FRA  TACO
3
389
M  LAROCHE David
32'09
M0
FRA  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR
4
320
M  BAUDRON Nicolas
33'15
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32
5
41
M  HUBERT Samuel
33'26
SE
FRA  
6
570
M  BONNET Remy
33'31
M1
FRA  
7
375
M  DELAROCHE Hugo
33'43
SE
FRA  BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON
8
378
M  JACQUOT Erwan
33'59
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
9
384
M  BATUT Jean-Christophe
34'46
M1
FRA  TEAM 12
10
311
M  MORA Francois
34'57
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32
11
451
M  DECEUNINCK Loic
35'01
M0
FRA  
12
180
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
35'04
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
13
482
M  DALEAS Clément
35'20
SE
FRA  TTM
14
413
M  THÉMINES Nicolas
35'52
ES
FRA  
15
270
M  RISMONDO Pierre-Alex
35'53
M2
FRA  
16
411
M  ETIENNE Maxime
35'58
SE
FRA  
17
435
M  ROQUES Cyril
36'05
SE
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
18
524
M  BALSSA Laurent
36'14
M2
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
19
126
M  TREQUESSER Mathias
36'17
ES
FRA  
20
459
M  SOULERE Pierrick
36'25
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
21
285
M  QUIBLIER Francois
36'36
SE
FRA  TMT TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON
22
479
M  ROUSSET David
36'45
M2
FRA  
23
454
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
36'46
M1
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE
24
528
M  MARICHEZ Sebastien
36'49
M2
FRA  TUC
25
416
M  BEAURY Damien
37'00
SE
FRA  
26
400
M  DANIELI Simon
37'01
SE
FRA  
27
289
M  RAMIREZ Gabriel
37'13
SE
FRA  
28
359
M  PECASSOU Remi
37'28
M0
FRA  
29
113
M  RENARD Maxime
37'31
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
30
263
M  BABRE Jean
37'32
SE
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE
31
568
M  JOLY Laurent
37'35
M4
FRA  SWIBIRUN
32
471
M  LACASSAGNE Jean Marc
37'51
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SCA
33
278
M  DEBREILLY Franck
37'54
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
34
65
M  DUPART Olivier
37'55
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME
35
393
M  COUSSIN Quentin
38'03
SE
FRA  
36
42
M  NOBILE Thomas
38'12
SE
FRA  
37
436
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
38'12
M3
FRA  
38
10
M  GRILLET Philippe
38'13
M5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
39
449
M  LOPEZ Mikael
38'16
SE
FRA  
40
525
M  FIAT Patrick
38'17
M4
FRA  TACO
41
492
M  PANTALACCI Nicolas
38'27
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
42
535
M  BERTRAND Cyril
38'28
M1
FRA  SAFRAN SBR
43
357
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
38'32
SE
FRA  ACFA
44
5
M  DUMAS Arnaud
38'36
SE
FRA  CA ORSAY
45
443
M  BESSON Christophe
38'40
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
46
405
M  ULRICH Marlon
38'52
ES
FRA  
47
319
M  COUMES Serge
39'05
M5
FRA  SPERIDON DU COUSERANS
48
538
F  TOMAS Camille
39'10
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
49
245
M  BARDEAU Nicolas
39'10
M2
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
50
546
M  VIDALINC Lilian
39'12
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
51
554
M  LE GRAND Hervé
39'16
M3
FRA  AGROBITUME
52
576
M  MALÉ Quentin
39'17
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
53
575
M  GUEDEA Florent
39'24
SE
FRA  
54
565
M  CHEMIT Guillaume
39'25
ES
FRA  TEAM TROMBONE
55
248
M  BARTHES Kevin
39'32
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
56
386
M  SEGARRA Benjamin
39'42
M0
FRA  
57
550
M  BARRAU Lionel
39'42
M1
FRA  
58
120
M  DENEUVILLE Jordan
39'49
SE
FRA  
59
495
M  SCHNEIDER Arnaud
39'54
M2
FRA  
60
304
M  LEGELEUX Mathias
39'55
M3
FRA  
61
314
M  ECHARDOUR Sébastien
40'07
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
62
296
M  DESCHAMPS Matthieu
40'28
M0
FRA  
63
331
M  YASSINSKI Roman
40'29
SE
FRA  
64
265
M  LARRIEU Benjamin
40'35
SE
FRA  
65
365
M  ZEDET Guillaume
40'38
SE
FRA  
66
529
M  RICARD Quentin
40'41
SE
FRA  
67
368
M  HOURNON Benoit
40'48
M2
FRA  
68
82
M  N'GADI KAKOU Stéphane
40'52
M0
FRA  
69
420
M  PAAS Jean Paul
40'57
M3
FRA  
70
81
M  ASTRUC Eric
41'00
M3
FRA  
71
72
M  SAFFON Jean-Michel
41'00
M2
FRA  
72
127
M  PIERRE Quentin
41'02
SE
FRA  
73
118
M  MEUNIER Thomas
41'14
M0
FRA  
74
474
M  CLAMENS Jean Marc
41'17
M6
FRA  
75
425
M  PERATE Boryce
41'28
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
76
561
M  VINAZZA Christophe
41'29
M2
FRA  
77
344
M  JOUANNE Fabien
41'40
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
78
88
M  JUDITH David
41'46
SE
FRA  
79
253
M  PHILIPPONNEAU Sylvain
41'47
M0
FRA  VAL 31
80
520
M  ASSELIN Thierry
41'48
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
81
396
M  BORDJIHANE Saïd
41'50
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
82
463
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
41'52
M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
83
80
M  VIGNAL Eric
41'53
M2
FRA  
84
567
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
41'54
M0
FRA  
85
123
M  FOULON Matthieu
42'02
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
86
102
M  AGUERA Alain
42'04
M1
FRA  
87
348
M  BREUZIN Thomas
42'05
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
88
206
M  CORLAY Thierry
42'07
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
89
250
M  FAGET Pierre
42'10
M0
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
90
371
M  ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
42'10
M0
FRA  
91
226
M  TETAUD Jean-Paul
42'10
M4
FRA  
92
188
M  LASCOUX Laurent
42'13
M2
FRA  
93
4
M  PORCHER Arnaud
42'14
M0
FRA  
94
251
M  CARMONA Julien
42'14
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
95
238
M  CALASTRENC Sebastien
42'17
M0
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
96
156
M  BUERBA Vincent
42'18
M0
FRA  
97
214
M  DUBARLE Patrick
42'20
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
98
469
M  ZELMAT Jean-Marc
42'21
M5
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
99
287
M  DE SOUSA Claude
42'23
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
100
519
M  FONROUGE Sebastien
42'28
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
101
514
M  FAYE Stephane
42'32
M3
FRA  
102
224
F  PONS Doriane
42'40
M0
FRA  
103
428
F  PEYRES Vanessa
42'41
M2
FRA  
104
29
M  PAPAIX René
42'43
M4
FRA  
105
44
M  NAVARRO Quentin
42'45
SE
FRA  
106
507
M  LOPEZ Guillaume
42'55
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
107
153
M  GRIEU Pascal
42'56
M4
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
108
569
M  BOUSQUET Guy
42'56
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME
109
313
M  JAMME Stéphane
43'03
M3
FRA  
110
11
M  BRANDIBAS Daniel
43'10
M5
FRA  
111
392
M  ROCHARD Frédéric
43'14
M3
FRA  
112
522
M  DUVAL Jean Marc
43'15
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
113
186
M  SAUTIER Vincent
43'16
M2
FRA  MATRICS
114
345
F  MACHADO Celine
43'16
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
115
433
M  LACAUSTE David
43'17
M2
FRA  ASEAT - CREDIT MUTUEL
116
369
M  SALTO Thierry
43'30
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
117
385
M  PILLER Sebastien
43'31
M2
FRA  
118
545
M  ROS Philippe
43'35
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
119
505
M  BEAUFOUR Stephane
43'35
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
120
481
M  BOUSQUET Jacques
43'35
M4
FRA  
121
586
M  ALLARD David
43'36
M1
FRA  
122
131
M  COVINDIN Philippe
43'39
M0
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
123
196
M  HENRY Thibaud
43'40
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
124
154
M  BROUQUIERES Didier
43'42
M4
FRA  
125
294
M  LE MARCHANT Tanguy
43'45
JU
FRA  
126
457
M  MAROT Alex
43'49
ES
FRA  
127
510
M  MICHEL Mathieu
43'49
SE
FRA  
128
179
M  BARBET Adrien
43'50
SE
FRA  
129
86
M  ROUILLET Vincent
43'51
M2
FRA  
130
377
M  LAVAL Gilles
44'09
M4
FRA  
131
215
F  DUQUENNE Maïlys
44'16
SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
132
563
M  SANCHEZ Christophe
44'18
M2
FRA  
133
496
M  MANCHO Jean-Luc
44'21
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES/DUATHLON LIEBHERR
134
217
M  JANIN Anthony
44'22
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
135
7
M  BREAN David
44'24
M2
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
136
247
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
44'24
M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
137
193
M  PECH Cedric
44'25
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
138
1
M  THEBLINE Tanguy
44'27
M2
FRA  
139
318
M  BELLEPEAU Patrice
44'28
M3
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
140
309
M  SIMON Florian
44'37
M0
FRA  CAPTRAIL 31
141
404
F  CADILLAC Céline
44'41
M1
FRA  
142
189
M  JEANJEAN Olivier
44'41
M3
FRA  
143
478
F  ROUSSET Violaine
44'43
SE
FRA  
144
202
M  PINCHON Gilbert
44'46
M5
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
145
532
M  NARDI Thierry
44'46
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
146
388
M  THIERY Marc
44'46
M5
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
147
484
M  DUBREUIL Pascal
44'47
M3
FRA  
148
501
M  SERIEYE Claude
44'48
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
149
209
M  VERSEPUECH Gilles
44'51
M4
FRA  RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ
150
225
M  TETAUD Jonathan
44'51
SE
FRA  
151
116
M  CARON Jérôme
44'54
M2
FRA  
152
307
F  LAURENT Julie
45'03
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32
153
387
F  ROUX Carole
45'08
M2
FRA  
154
431
F  FOHANNO Stéphanie
45'08
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
155
169
M  LAUR Gilles
45'11
M5
FRA  
156
138
M  CHATAIGNER Jean Pierre
45'13
M5
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
157
558
M  ROSA Hugo
45'22
M0
FRA  DONRO CCR
158
397
M  TRESSENS Michel
45'25
M5
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON
159
303
F  MORIN Sandrine
45'29
M1
FRA  
160
395
M  BOISSEAU Rémi
45'29
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
161
229
M  TRIAY Benjamin
45'36
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
162
163
M  HUBERT Thierry
45'43
M4
FRA  
163
97
F  CORDIER Stéphanie
45'45
SE
FRA  
164
460
M  SPEGIORIN Johann
45'48
M2
FRA  
165
407
F  CRIBIER Charlotte
45'48
SE
FRA  
166
448
M  AMANIOU Simon
45'49
SE
FRA  
167
168
M  DE SAN FELIX Julien
45'51
M0
FRA  
168
85
M  LOUBET Julien
45'53
M1
FRA  
169
170
F  DE SAN FELIX Lucie
45'53
M0
FRA  
170
438
M  JENDRZEZAK Valentin
45'54
SE
FRA  
171
68
M  MARIE Jean-Yves
45'58
M6
FRA  
172
437
M  PAUTE Eric
45'59
M3
FRA  DDX
173
111
M  NARS Alexandre
46'03
M2
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
174
336
F  COLL Marie
46'03
SE
FRA  
175
114
F  BEUVIN Aurore
46'05
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
176
67
M  PATAIA Giacomo
46'12
SE
FRA  
177
315
F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
46'14
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
178
566
M  CLAUDIN Stephane
46'17
M0
FRA  
179
54
M  MONTI Léo
46'17
ES
FRA  
180
99
M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
46'19
M2
FRA  
181
585
M  RIVESLANGE Didier
46'22
M5
FRA  CORRIDA PEDESTRE TOULOUSE
182
330
M  PIGATTO Laurent
46'29
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
183
516
F  MADINABEITIA Maider
46'32
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SPORT CLUB ATHLETISME
184
33
M  INGIGNOLI Romain
46'33
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32
185
46
M  MASSON Sébastien
46'35
SE
FRA  
186
527
M  DA SILVA Simon
46'41
SE
FRA  
187
298
M  MARTIN Yannis
46'43
M1
FRA  
188
362
F  GUYON Eleanor
46'47
M0
FRA  
189
60
M  COUZIN Milan
46'48
SE
FRA  
190
302
M  PONCE André
46'50
M3
FRA  
191
59
M  MOISSET Vincent
46'51
M2
FRA  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET
192
430
M  MARSALIK Jérémy
46'51
SE
FRA  
193
489
M  TICHADOU Andre
46'52
M6
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE
194
530
M  FOISSIER Remy
46'53
M3
FRA  
195
211
M  DA SILVA Didier
46'56
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
196
498
M  RAYNAUD Christian
47'01
M7
FRA  
197
208
M  BERTRAND Richard
47'04
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
198
356
M  DHOTE Philippe
47'06
M4
FRA  
199
176
F  MEROU Clémence
47'07
SE
FRA  
200
291
M  GRILLERES Philippe
47'09
M4
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
201
310
M  LATGE Frederic
47'26
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
202
254
M  BONNET Aurélien
47'26
SE
FRA  
203
36
M  DELOR Cédric
47'29
M1
FRA  
204
207
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
47'31
M0
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
205
212
M  DELIERRE Charles
47'32
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
206
107
M  BRUNEL Luka
47'35
SE
FRA  
207
125
M  FILHINE-TRESARRIEU Mathieu
47'36
M0
FRA  
208
503
F  GALVEZ Christine
47'40
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
209
426
F  DELAHOUSSE Maylis
47'43
M1
FRA  
210
91
M  BARBE Damien
47'50
SE
FRA  
211
108
M  BASSI Jean Marc
47'54
M3
FRA  
212
417
M  DARD Georges
47'55
M2
FRA  ACFA
213
509
M  LEBACQ Olivier
47'56
SE
FRA  
214
268
M  FAILLEFER Andre
48'06
M6
FRA  
215
480
M  BARRES Loic
48'06
SE
FRA  THALES TIS CAP
216
6
F  BREAN Christele
48'08
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
217
98
F  ZARONE Audrey
48'08
SE
FRA  
218
240
M  PALLEROLA Regis
48'11
M2
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
219
220
M  MAGNE Remy
48'16
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
220
533
M  ADAGAS Julien
48'20
M0
FRA  
221
427
M  MAZÈRES Lucas
48'20
M0
FRA  
222
465
M  BLASY Hugo
48'22
ES
FRA  
223
470
M  PIERRE Dominique
48'25
M5
FRA  CAP MONTAS
224
31
M  POUZAC Patrick
48'25
M2
FRA  
225
34
M  DOLADILLE Marc
48'27
M1
FRA  
226
78
F  REY Florence
48'33
M2
FRA  
227
422
M  YVETOT Laurent
48'36
M3
FRA  
228
335
F  FAURÉ Marion
48'37
M1
FRA  
229
544
F  DAVAILLES Florence
48'40
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
230
301
M  AKNINE Jeremy
48'40
M1
FRA  
231
551
M  FONTES Michel
48'44
M4
FRA  
232
358
M  DUREUIL Alexis
48'50
SE
FRA  
233
20
M  LECLERCQ Thibault
48'50
SE
FRA  
234
200
M  VILLEMUR Fabien
48'52
SE
FRA  
235
476
M  DEVAINON Ludovic
48'53
M1
FRA  
236
269
M  VAIRY Michael
48'57
M2
FRA  
237
450
M  TOUTOUS Bruno
48'57
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
238
274
M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
48'57
M2
FRA  
239
343
M  SUAUDEAU Laurent
49'06
M3
FRA  ZOZO ET NENETTE
240
155
F  BOTTOSSO Paola
49'06
M0
FRA  
241
230
F  JACQUES Sandrine
49'07
M2
FRA  
242
383
F  ROUSSEAU Laurence
49'07
M5
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
243
515
F  MIENS-ALLEMAND Sandrine
49'09
M2
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC
244
142
M  NOIROT Eric
49'12
M5
FRA  
245
477
F  MICHAUD Céline
49'19
M1
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
246
299
M  DURRIEU Vincent
49'22
M2
FRA  
247
283
M  LAPIERRE Alexis
49'26
M3
FRA  
248
87
M  BABEAU Raphael
49'30
M0
FRA  
249
198
M  DISETTI Julien
49'36
M1
FRA  
250
194
M  CAMBON Mathieu
49'40
SE
FRA  
251
555
M  DUMON Gregory
49'42
SE
FRA  
252
560
M  RUFFAT Daniel
49'43
M7
FRA  
253
9
M  LAGANE Jean-Pierre
49'45
M5
FRA  
254
562
F  MAINGUY Christelle
49'45
M1
FRA  
255
216
M  GARRIGUES Vincent
49'46
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
256
286
M  GOREAU Jean Francois
49'49
M4
FRA  
257
418
M  FERRARA Thomas
49'55
SE
FRA  
258
119
M  BERGER Jerome
49'55
M1
FRA  
259
221
F  NICOLAS Laure
49'57
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
260
559
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
50'01
M1
FRA  DONRO CCR
261
317
M  BUHOT Paul
50'04
SE
FRA  
262
40
F  ROTIEL Sarah
50'05
ES
FRA  AVIRON CLUB LAC DU LARAGOU
263
487
F  MAMPRIN Simone
50'06
M5
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
264
256
M  LECHEVALIER Laurent
50'07
M3
FRA  
265
521
F  PRIVAT Isabelle
50'08
M0
FRA  
266
381
M  HEREIL Damien
50'15
SE
FRA  
267
255
F  JESSON Laurie
50'15
SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
268
261
M  RODRIGUEZ Emmanuel
50'17
M1
FRA  
269
475
F  CHOURRET Nadine
50'17
M4
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
270
94
M  MONTARIOL Guy
50'19
M6
FRA  
271
117
M  RACAUD Bernard
50'23
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
272
372
M  CHIROL Steve
50'24
SE
FRA  
273
353
M  VENET Gerald
50'28
M1
FRA  
274
337
M  IMAHO-BLAIN Jean
50'30
SE
FRA  
275
282
M  RENARD Patrice
50'32
M4
FRA  
276
473
M  ETCHEPARE Yves-Michel
50'32
M4
FRA  
277
275
F  LE CREURER Sophie
50'33
M2
FRA  
278
38
M  LEROY Cedric
50'34
M0
FRA  
279
355
M  ANGO ZE Jean Louis
50'35
M2
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
280
581
M  VEYSSIERE Julien
50'36
M1
FRA  
281
231
F  PRECHAC Virginie
50'39
M1
FRA  
282
69
F  CAZEAUX Isabelle
50'41
M2
FRA  
283
162
F  BONNET Karine
50'42
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
284
583
M  ZIMMERMANN Alain
50'43
M0
FRA  
285
360
M  BONNET Christian
50'45
M3
FRA  
286
334
F  HOURTANÉ Nathalie
50'48
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
287
244
M  RAYNAL Thomas
50'50
M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
288
106
F  BA-GARROS Felicie
50'53
M2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETHISME
289
571
F  CAMBUS-LANDSMANN Marie
50'59
M2
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC
290
16
F  PUEYO Perrine
51'01
M0
FRA  
291
403
F  DASTE Veronique
51'02
M3
FRA  ACFA
292
429
F  BERTRAND Brigitte
51'03
M5
FRA  ACFA
293
135
F  BADOR Silvi
51'04
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
294
75
F  JANICKI Tiffany
51'05
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
295
57
M  BRUN Robin
51'06
SE
FRA  
296
259
M  GONZALEZ Sébastien
51'10
M2
FRA  
297
572
M  SOCCOL Olivier
51'15
M1
FRA  
298
199
F  ROBLES Elisabeth
51'17
M4
FRA  
299
32
F  POUZAC Karine
51'19
M2
FRA  
300
181
M  BOSCH Jean
51'22
M4
FRA  
301
151
M  PALAU Jean-François
51'23
M0
FRA  
302
332
F  SIMEONI Aurelie
51'24
SE
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
303
295
M  LANASPEZE Guillaume
51'25
M7
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
304
556
F  RIO-CLAVEL Cécile
51'27
M1
FRA  
305
276
M  COMES Olivier
51'30
M1
FRA  
306
13
M  CALCAGNO Roger
51'31
M6
FRA  COVS
307
167
F  LEPOUTRE Manon
51'32
SE
FRA  
308
56
F  GARCIA Caroline
51'33
ES
FRA  
309
455
M  TOTARO Antoine
51'35
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
310
290
F  GONZALES Sylvie
51'37
M3
FRA  
311
584
M  JOVER Kévin
51'38
SE
FRA  
312
243
F  RAMEL Justine
51'40
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
313
241
F  CADAMURO Laetitia
51'41
M2
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
314
96
F  RETUERTA Anne
51'43
M2
FRA  
315
452
F  DEBOURBE Eva
51'44
SE
FRA  
316
580
M  MENAUD Ludovic
51'44
SE
FRA  
317
273
M  LEYGONIE François
51'46
M4
FRA  
318
499
F  MARTY Emmanuelle
51'47
M0
FRA  
319
129
M  BARDOU Olivier
51'49
M2
FRA  
320
228
F  DELMAS Francoise
51'56
M4
FRA  
321
115
M  AMI Mathieu
51'57
SE
FRA  
322
27
M  JUNQUA Rene
51'58
M6
FRA  
323
277
F  MARTINEZ Line
52'01
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
324
341
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
52'01
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
325
466
M  DUFFAUT Simon
52'02
SE
FRA  
326
493
M  MURAT Christophe
52'04
M3
FRA  
327
17
M  CLUZEAU Pascal
52'05
M4
FRA  
328
183
M  SERRADEIL Patrice
52'06
M4
FRA  
329
204
F  MAZZOLA Valérie
52'09
M3
FRA  
330
523
F  TELLIER Fabienne
52'09
M3
FRA  
331
15
F  SORIA Gwladys
52'10
M1
FRA  
332
136
F  BOURG Sandrine
52'11
M3
FRA  
333
349
M  DOMER Sebastien
52'14
M1
FRA  
334
548
F  GENEZ Laurence
52'15
M4
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
335
578
M  CAPERAN Maxime
52'18
M0
FRA  
336
139
M  POIRIER Didier
52'21
M4
FRA  ASEAT - CREDIT MUTUEL
337
316
F  CHARLES-NELSON Véronique
52'26
M4
FRA  
338
491
F  SEGOVIA Céline
52'31
M1
FRA  SEGOVIA
339
109
M  GAYRAUD Sébastien
52'36
SE
FRA  
340
399
M  BRAVO Nicolas
52'40
M0
FRA  
341
328
M  DUCAROUGE Vincent
52'44
M1
FRA  
342
297
F  MARTY Fanny
52'44
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
343
340
F  GAUBERT Pauline
52'44
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
344
333
F  DELHEURE Audrey
52'45
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
345
281
M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
52'51
M4
FRA  
346
272
M  LEYGONIE Bruno
52'51
M4
FRA  
347
374
F  VICENTE Corinne
52'54
M3
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
348
423
F  COURIO Marie-Hélène
52'54
M3
FRA  
349
160
M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
52'54
M4
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
350
146
M  CREPIN Nicolas
52'58
SE
FRA  
351
133
M  GIMENO Jose
52'59
M3
FRA  
352
380
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
53'03
M3
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE
353
421
M  CHABOSI Jean-Luc
53'04
M4
FRA  DDX
354
122
F  TAUREAU Sandrine
53'07
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
355
134
F  ANDRES Valerie
53'07
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
356
458
M  BAIONI Paolo
53'11
M1
FRA  
357
2
F  LAFAGE Celine
53'12
M2
FRA  
358
55
F  ANDRES Florence
53'16
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
359
409
M  BARRIÈRE Ugo
53'20
SE
FRA  
360
232
M  MOUNIC André
53'23
M6
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
361
104
M  LE GALL Laurent
53'24
M2
FRA  
362
364
F  CROS Olivia
53'24
SE
FRA  
363
574
M  LOUSTEAU Olivier
53'25
M3
FRA  
364
370
M  ROUSSIGNOL Guilhem
53'25
SE
FRA  
365
434
M  BIDOIA Lucien
53'26
M7
FRA  ACFA
366
305
M  GOMBERT Christophe
53'40
M2
FRA  
367
227
M  GUILHOUNET Stéphane
53'40
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE
368
363
M  VAUDO Nicolas
53'40
M1
FRA  
369
246
F  MAUGERI Magali
53'41
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
370
258
M  RÉAU Anthony
53'42
M0
FRA  
371
391
M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
53'46
M3
FRA  
372
112
M  MOUILLON Philippe
53'46
M1
FRA  
373
150
M  GASPARD Alain
53'51
M4
FRA  
374
64
M  KULPA Denis
54'11
M3
FRA  
375
100
M  BRUEL Stephane
54'11
M2
FRA  
376
513
M  BONNIN Herve
54'11
M3
FRA  
377
140
F  BOTREL Clémentine
54'12
SE
FRA  ASEAT - CREDIT MUTUEL
378
101
M  TOUGNE Georges
54'13
M5
FRA  CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET
379
462
F  GOYER-DANY Sandrine
54'15
M2
FRA  
380
306
F  STERZIK SCHAEFER Julia
54'35
M1
FRA  
381
63
M  ROSELL David
54'39
M1
FRA  
382
547
F  PERRET Evelyne
54'44
M3
FRA  
383
149
F  AUTRIQUE Veronique
54'45
M4
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME
384
432
F  DUFOUR Stéphanie
54'46
M2
FRA  
385
329
F  MARTINEZ Melissa
54'48
SE
FRA  
386
497
F  PLOUZEN Anais
54'50
SE
FRA  
387
354
F  BLANC Nadine
54'51
M3
FRA  
388
564
F  PARAYRE Nathalie
54'54
M3
FRA  
389
165
F  MICHIELAN Cécile
54'56
M1
FRA  
390
166
M  MICHIELAN Frédéric
54'56
M1
FRA  
391
92
M  FELGINES Christian
54'56
M6
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
392
110
F  MANTIN Bulle
54'57
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
393
536
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
54'57
M6
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
394
141
M  SOULIE Christian
54'59
M5
FRA  
395
130
M  LAMIC Nicolas
55'06
M1
FRA  
396
262
M  SERRADEIL Robin
55'10
SE
FRA  
397
322
F  SARRAF Gladys
55'11
SE
FRA  
398
379
F  SERE DE RIVIERES Pauline
55'12
SE
FRA  
399
382
F  HEREIL Perrine
55'12
SE
FRA  
400
534
M  SIMON Gabriel
55'14
SE
FRA  
401
461
F  JACQUEMART Aurélie
55'16
M0
FRA  
402
552
M  RUAULT DE BAULIEU Dominique
55'19
M2
FRA  
403
494
M  LEGER Fabrice
55'22
M2
FRA  
404
178
M  DAYDE Jean Michel
55'25
M3
FRA  
405
325
M  ALVAREZ Raphael
55'31
M4
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
406
444
F  ALVAREZ Fiona
55'31
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
407
89
F  JANVIER Helene
55'37
M1
FRA  
408
412
F  BATISSE Eliane
55'40
M5
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
409
233
F  BABRON Charlotte
55'42
SE
FRA  
410
95
M  SCATTOLIN Franck
55'44
M3
FRA  
411
266
F  SCHREMER Francine
55'47
M6
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
412
293
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
55'48
M3
FRA  
413
152
M  YAKOUBI Faouzi
55'52
M1
FRA  
414
279
M  STAL Pierre
55'59
SE
FRA  
415
321
M  GARCIA Maxime
56'00
SE
FRA  
416
161
M  GODIN Jean-Dominique
56'03
M3
FRA  
417
485
F  MARICHEZ Florence
56'07
M1
FRA  
418
339
F  LOZANO Vanessa
56'10
M0
FRA  
419
511
M  BOCHE Jean-Francois
56'12
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
420
483
M  AFONSO Jean Pierre
56'16
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
421
508
F  BARES Nathalie
56'19
M1
FRA  
422
187
M  ARQUEY Jérémy
56'21
SE
FRA  
423
280
F  TAN SIEN HEE Linda
56'25
SE
FRA  
424
414
M  BARDON Stephane
56'28
M3
FRA  
425
490
M  SEGOVIA David
56'29
M2
FRA  SEGOVIA
426
14
F  DELPEYROUX Corinne
56'34
M3
FRA  DDX
427
222
F  PLISSON Gwenola
56'36
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
428
488
F  LAVILLE Katell
56'41
M0
FRA  
429
539
M  FONTAN Bernard
56'42
M6
FRA  
430
3
F  BARRE Mathilde
56'44
SE
FRA  
431
512
M  MARQUES Benoît
56'46
M2
FRA  
432
542
F  ODETTI Mathilde
56'47
SE
FRA  
433
543
F  DARENGOSSE Cecile
56'48
SE
FRA  
434
105
M  ARTUS Christian
56'52
M7
FRA  
435
271
F  LEBAS Mélanie
56'57
SE
FRA  
436
446
F  FERNBACH Joelle
56'58
M2
FRA  
437
415
F  BARDON Isabelle
57'01
M3
FRA  
438
218
F  JARNO Nadine
57'01
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
439
504
F  CASTEX Marie Pierre
57'05
M2
FRA  
440
352
M  GUEVEL Clement
57'08
SE
FRA  
441
79
M  ROZES Christian
57'09
M6
FRA  
442
284
M  SERRADEIL Aymerick
57'09
SE
FRA  
443
257
F  LECHEVALIER Virginie
57'10
M2
FRA  
444
486
F  BOCHE Chantal
57'11
M4
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
445
326
M  CLERC Herve
57'13
M4
FRA  
446
424
M  TERREE Olivier
57'15
M1
FRA  
447
172
F  LACCHINI Corine
57'18
M2
FRA  
448
49
M  LAVOCAT Michel
57'24
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
449
402
F  MANTELLO Françoise
57'24
M5
FRA  
450
143
F  CAZENEUVE Sophie
57'26
SE
FRA  AHTLE632
451
144
F  ROSA Nathalie
57'26
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
452
553
F  PALOS Marrelene
57'31
M2
FRA  
453
346
F  LE GOFF Natacha
57'31
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
454
74
M  ALIBERT Christian
57'36
M5
FRA  
455
173
F  PRANGER Carole
57'46
M1
FRA  
456
445
F  BERGE Chantal
57'52
M4
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU
457
453
F  TRITZ Stephanie
57'52
M2
FRA  
458
312
F  JAMME Sylvie
57'52
M2
FRA  
459
58
F  BRUN Mélodie
57'54
SE
FRA  
460
164
M  JOYEUX Thierry
57'57
M4
FRA  
461
8
F  TANTI Maëliss
57'58
SE
FRA  
462
23
F  TANTI Elisabeth
57'58
M3
FRA  
463
373
M  MARTINEZ Georges
58'12
M5
FRA  
464
398
F  SAINTE-COLOMBE Francoise
58'26
M6
FRA  ACFA
465
467
F  LAFFONT Chantal
58'32
M3
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
466
71
M  BONVIE Alain
58'34
M5
FRA  
467
557
M  THOMAS Didier
58'35
M5
FRA  
468
174
F  VOISIN Veronique
58'35
M3
FRA  
469
48
M  TOURON Jean-Marc
58'36
M4
FRA  LES DDX DE BRUGUIERES
470
502
F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
58'37
SE
FRA  
471
439
F  ALRIC Emilie
58'38
M0
FRA  
472
440
M  SIKORSKI Alexis
58'39
M1
FRA  
473
447
M  ISSALY Serge
58'40
M3
FRA  
474
394
F  GARRIC Anais
58'44
SE
FRA  
475
419
M  BINCOLETTO André
59'03
M7
FRA  
476
223
F  THERON BEERMANN Cornelia
59'04
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
477
76
F  ALBE Adélaïde
59'13
M3
FRA  CA BALMA
478
361
M  VACCHINA Auguste
59'16
M9
FRA  
479
267
F  GIGNOUX Audrey
59'22
M0
FRA  
480
21
F  TREIL Corinne
59'28
M4
FRA  
481
190
M  DALLA NORA Frederick
59'30
SE
FRA  FC ROUGAIL SAUCISSES
482
192
M  ZAMMIT Jean Vincent
59'30
M0
FRA  OLYMPIQUE 974
483
26
F  PERIE Amandine
59'31
SE
FRA  
484
30
F  SUTRA Céline
59'33
M0
FRA  
485
410
F  BISEUIL Anne-Sophie
59'34
SE
FRA  
486
177
M  MALPEL Pierre
59'36
M9
FRA  
487
242
M  PALMIN Loic
59'37
M0
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
488
219
F  LOIRETTE BALDIT Isabelle
59'44
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
489
213
F  DELIERRE Valérie
59'44
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
490
288
F  RATIER Marion
59'57
SE
FRA  
491
401
M  DEBLADIS Serge
1h00'08
M7
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS
492
541
M  GARDÈS Victor
1h00'28
M7
FRA  ADOT 31
493
203
M  ROBLES Jose
1h00'35
M3
FRA  
494
300
F  GALERON Léa
1h00'35
SE
FRA  
495
573
F  CAPELA-BRITTAIN Myriam
1h00'42
SE
FRA  
496
249
F  RIBEIRO Stefanie
1h00'55
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
497
540
F  MALMON Agnes
1h01'02
M0
FRA  
498
367
M  BOUCHEZ Marc
1h01'33
M3
FRA  
499
366
M  AZALBERT Olivier
1h01'33
M1
FRA  MURET AC
500
500
F  PICAUD Célia
1h01'49
M1
FRA  TCAP
501
456
M  GLONER Nicolas
1h01'53
SE
FRA  
502
390
F  FOURAGE Karine
1h01'57
M2
FRA  DDX
503
47
F  GOHIER Héloïse
1h02'22
SE
FRA  
504
61
M  BIGOT Ludovik
1h02'31
M1
FRA  
505
234
M  BEDRIL Franck
1h02'34
M0
FRA  
506
235
F  PINEL Virginie
1h02'35
M0
FRA  
507
90
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h03'06
M1
FRA  
508
103
M  RUTKOWSKY Bruno
1h03'17
M3
FRA  
509
19
F  BROCAL Claudine
1h03'21
M1
FRA  
510
549
M  DESPRINCE Olivier
1h03'40
M2
FRA  
511
537
F  PUJOL Nadege
1h04'00
M1
FRA  
512
531
F  HERVÉ Sandrine
1h04'00
M2
FRA  
513
121
F  PEYRET Anne
1h04'05
M2
FRA  
514
252
F  BLACHON Aurelie
1h04'05
M1
FRA  
515
351
M  VERGNET Roger
1h04'10
M8
FRA  
516
73
M  FARGUES Olivier
1h04'24
M2
FRA  
517
308
M  LAURENT Davy
1h04'24
SE
FRA  
518
145
F  IZARD Adeline
1h04'40
M0
FRA  
519
124
F  CAILLAUD Mélanie
1h04'42
M0
FRA  
520
148
F  ROUSSET-LUCIEN Maïder
1h04'46
M2
FRA  
521
347
M  MARCONNET Walter
1h04'50
M1
FRA  
522
472
F  DENIS Marianne
1h04'54
M0
FRA  
523
197
F  MONDIES Nathalie
1h05'01
M1
FRA  
524
171
F  LAGARDE Julienne
1h05'02
M0
FRA  
525
147
F  GAUBERT Perrine
1h05'02
M1
FRA  
526
408
F  BOUCHET Christine
1h05'04
M4
FRA  
527
185
F  QUERE Jennifer
1h05'52
SE
FRA  
528
184
F  CADIOU Anne
1h05'52
M3
FRA  
529
292
F  BERNARD Françoise
1h06'44
M3
FRA  
530
236
M  LE DONGE Hadrien
1h06'44
M0
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
531
195
F  OUERTANI COUTURIER Linda
1h06'53
SE
FRA  
532
22
M  TREIL Didier
1h07'17
M4
FRA  
533
442
F  REITAN Nathalie
1h07'26
SE
FRA  
534
175
F  RIU Elisabeth
1h09'09
M5
FRA  
535
159
F  ROUSSEAU Tiffany
1h09'38
SE
FRA  
536
158
F  VERDIER FABIA Pauline
1h09'38
SE
FRA  
537
338
F  VOLPATO Sybille
1h09'57
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
538
323
F  SENGUINET Laurence
1h09'57
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
539
324
M  LACAZE Olivier
1h10'00
M3
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
540
237
F  FURIO Emeline
1h10'32
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
541
24
F  MENQUET Celine
1h11'27
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE
542
25
M  MENQUET Simon
1h11'28
M1
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE
543
62
F  RATAMARA Rija
1h19'46
M2
FRA  
544
182
F  TORRES Liliana
1h23'04
M4
FRA  
545
577
F  LAURENS Mireille
1h37'03
M5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:10:00