Inscriptions
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  THEBLINE Tanguy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2

F  LAFAGE Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

3

F  BARRE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

M  PORCHER Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

5

M  DUMAS Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA ORSAY

6

F  BREAN Christele
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS

7

M  BREAN David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS

8

F  TANTI Maëliss
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  LAGANE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

10

M  GRILLET Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

11

M  BRANDIBAS Daniel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

12

M  COLLET Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

13

M  CALCAGNO Roger
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COVS

14

F  DELPEYROUX Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX

15

F  SORIA Gwladys
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

16

F  PUEYO Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

17

M  CLUZEAU Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

18

M  AUDY Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

19

F  BROCAL Claudine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

20

M  LECLERCQ Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

F  TREIL Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

22

M  TREIL Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

23

F  TANTI Elisabeth
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

24

F  MENQUET Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE

25

M  MENQUET Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE

26

F  PERIE Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

M  JUNQUA Rene
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

28

M  TANTI William
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VELO CLUB VILLEFRANCHOIS

29

M  PAPAIX René
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

30

F  SUTRA Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

31

M  POUZAC Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

32

F  POUZAC Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

33

M  INGIGNOLI Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32

34

M  DOLADILLE Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

35

M  ZIEGLER Igor
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GIROU TRIATHLON

36

M  DELOR Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

37

F  POIROUX Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

38

M  LEROY Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

39

M  REFALO Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

40

F  ROTIEL Sarah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AVIRON CLUB LAC DU LARAGOU

41

M  HUBERT Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  NOBILE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

F  TURINA Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

44

M  NAVARRO Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

45

F  LECOMTE Rose
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

46

M  MASSON Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

47

F  GOHIER Héloïse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  TOURON Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES DDX DE BRUGUIERES

49

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE

50

F  VIDAL Caroline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

51

M  VIDAL Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

52

F  HERMANN Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

53

F  VIAU Lauriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

54

M  MONTI Léo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

55

F  ANDRES Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

56

F  GARCIA Caroline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

57

M  BRUN Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

F  BRUN Mélodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

59

M  MOISSET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CYCLO CLUB DE LAUNAGUET

60

M  COUZIN Milan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

61

M  BIGOT Ludovik
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

62

F  RATAMARA Rija
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

63

M  ROSELL David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

64

M  KULPA Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

65

M  DUPART Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME

66

M  DUTHEIL Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

67

M  PATAIA Giacomo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  MARIE Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

69

F  CAZEAUX Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

70

M  BARDY Jean-François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

71

M  BONVIE Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

72

M  SAFFON Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

73

M  FARGUES Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

74

M  ALIBERT Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

75

F  JANICKI Tiffany
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

76

F  ALBE Adélaïde
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA

77

F  LAVIELLE Elodie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

78

F  REY Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

79

M  ROZES Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

80

M  VIGNAL Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

81

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

82

M  N'GADI KAKOU Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

83

M  QUELEN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

84

F  MACQ Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

85

M  LOUBET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

86

M  ROUILLET Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

87

M  BABEAU Raphael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

88

M  JUDITH David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

F  JANVIER Helene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

90

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

91

M  BARBE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  FELGINES Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

93

M  CADOT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  MONTARIOL Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

95

M  SCATTOLIN Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

96

F  RETUERTA Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

97

F  CORDIER Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

98

F  ZARONE Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

M  VINAZZA Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

100

M  BRUEL Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

101

M  TOUGNE Georges
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CYCLO CLUB LAUNAGUET

102

M  AGUERA Alain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

103

M  RUTKOWSKY Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

104

M  LE GALL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

105

M  ARTUS Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

106

F  BA-GARROS Felicie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC ATHLETHISME

107

M  BRUNEL Luka
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  BASSI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

109

M  GAYRAUD Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

F  MANTIN Bulle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

111

M  NARS Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME

112

M  MOUILLON Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

113

M  RENARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

114

F  BEUVIN Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

115

M  AMI Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  CARON Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

117

M  RACAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE

118

M  MEUNIER Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

119

M  BERGER Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

120

M  DENEUVILLE Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

121

F  PEYRET Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

122

F  TAUREAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

123

M  FOULON Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

124

F  CAILLAUD Mélanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

125

M  FILHINE-TRESARRIEU Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

126

M  TREQUESSER Mathias
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

127

M  PIERRE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

128

F  CADENE Magalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING

129

M  BARDOU Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

130

M  LAMIC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

131

M  COVINDIN Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

132

M  WESOLY Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

133

M  GIMENO Jose
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

134

F  ANDRES Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

135

F  BADOR Silvi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

136

F  BOURG Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

137

M  LEBRETHON Vianney
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

138

M  CHATAIGNER Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

139

M  POIRIER Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASEAT - CREDIT MUTUEL

140

F  BOTREL Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASEAT - CREDIT MUTUEL

141

M  SOULIE Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

142

M  NOIROT Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

143

F  CAZENEUVE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AHTLE632

144

F  ROSA Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE632

145

F  IZARD Adeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

146

M  CREPIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

147

F  GAUBERT Perrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

148

F  ROUSSET-LUCIEN Maïder
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

149

F  AUTRIQUE Veronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME

150

M  GASPARD Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

151

M  PALAU Jean-François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

152

M  YAKOUBI Faouzi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

153

M  GRIEU Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

154

M  BROUQUIERES Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

155

F  BOTTOSSO Paola
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

156

M  BUERBA Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

157

M  IZARD Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CYCLO CLUB ST CAPRAIS

158

F  VERDIER FABIA Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

F  ROUSSEAU Tiffany
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES COLUME'RUNS

161

M  GODIN Jean-Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

162

F  BONNET Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES

163

M  HUBERT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

164

M  JOYEUX Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

165

F  MICHIELAN Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

166

M  MICHIELAN Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

167

F  LEPOUTRE Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

168

M  DE SAN FELIX Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

169

M  LAUR Gilles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

170

F  DE SAN FELIX Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

171

F  LAGARDE Julienne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

172

F  LACCHINI Corine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

173

F  PRANGER Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

174

F  VOISIN Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

175

F  RIU Elisabeth
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

176

F  MEROU Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

177

M  MALPEL Pierre
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  

178

M  DAYDE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

179

M  BARBET Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

180

M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

181

M  BOSCH Jean
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

182

F  TORRES Liliana
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

183

M  SERRADEIL Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

184

F  CADIOU Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

185

F  QUERE Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

186

M  SAUTIER Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MATRICS

187

M  ARQUEY Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

M  LASCOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

189

M  JEANJEAN Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

190

M  DALLA NORA Frederick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FC ROUGAIL SAUCISSES

191

M  VASSEUR Alex
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

192

M  ZAMMIT Jean Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OLYMPIQUE 974

193

M  PECH Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

194

M  CAMBON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

195

F  OUERTANI COUTURIER Linda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

196

M  HENRY Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

197

F  MONDIES Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

198

M  DISETTI Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

199

F  ROBLES Elisabeth
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

200

M  VILLEMUR Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

201

M  URSULE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

202

M  PINCHON Gilbert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

203

M  ROBLES Jose
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

204

F  MAZZOLA Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

205

F  COLLARD Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

206

M  CORLAY Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

207

M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

208

M  BERTRAND Richard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

209

M  VERSEPUECH Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ

210

M  VERSEPUECH Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ

211

M  DA SILVA Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

212

M  DELIERRE Charles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

213

F  DELIERRE Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

214

M  DUBARLE Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

215

F  DUQUENNE Maïlys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

216

M  GARRIGUES Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

217

M  JANIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

218

F  JARNO Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

219

F  LOIRETTE BALDIT Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

220

M  MAGNE Remy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

221

F  NICOLAS Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

222

F  PLISSON Gwenola
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

223

F  THERON BEERMANN Cornelia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

224

F  PONS Doriane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

225

M  TETAUD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

226

M  TETAUD Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

227

M  GUILHOUNET Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE

228

F  DELMAS Francoise
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

229

M  TRIAY Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

230

F  JACQUES Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

231

F  PRECHAC Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

232

M  MOUNIC André
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN

233

F  BABRON Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

234

M  BEDRIL Franck
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

235

F  PINEL Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

236

M  LE DONGE Hadrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

237

F  FURIO Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

238

M  CALASTRENC Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

239

M  MUNOZ Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

240

M  PALLEROLA Regis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

241

F  CADAMURO Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

242

M  PALMIN Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

243

F  RAMEL Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

244

M  RAYNAL Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

245

M  BARDEAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

246

F  MAUGERI Magali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

247

M  PERONNAUD Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

248

M  BARTHES Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

249

F  RIBEIRO Stefanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

250

M  FAGET Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

251

M  CARMONA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

252

F  BLACHON Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

253

M  PHILIPPONNEAU Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VAL 31

254

M  BONNET Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

255

F  JESSON Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

256

M  LECHEVALIER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

257

F  LECHEVALIER Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

258

M  RÉAU Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

259

M  GONZALEZ Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

260

F  DEUIL Lydie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENTENTE SPORTIVE BONCHAMP RUNNING

261

M  RODRIGUEZ Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

262

M  SERRADEIL Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

263

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE

264

M  CAYRE Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE

265

M  LARRIEU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

266

F  SCHREMER Francine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

267

F  GIGNOUX Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

268

M  FAILLEFER Andre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

269

M  VAIRY Michael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

270

M  RISMONDO Pierre-Alex
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

271

F  LEBAS Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

272

M  LEYGONIE Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

273

M  LEYGONIE François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

274

M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

275

F  LE CREURER Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

276

M  COMES Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

277

F  MARTINEZ Line
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

278

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

279

M  STAL Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

280

F  TAN SIEN HEE Linda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

281

M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

282

M  RENARD Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

283

M  LAPIERRE Alexis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

284

M  SERRADEIL Aymerick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

285

M  QUIBLIER Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TMT TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON

286

M  GOREAU Jean Francois
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

287

M  DE SOUSA Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

288

F  RATIER Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

289

M  RAMIREZ Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

290

F  GONZALES Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

291

M  GRILLERES Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

292

F  BERNARD Françoise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

293

M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

294

M  LE MARCHANT Tanguy
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

295

M  LANASPEZE Guillaume
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  BLAGNAC SC

296

M  DESCHAMPS Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

297

F  MARTY Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

298

M  MARTIN Yannis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

299

M  DURRIEU Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

300

F  GALERON Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

301

M  AKNINE Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

302

M  PONCE André
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

303

F  MORIN Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

304

M  LEGELEUX Mathias
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

305

M  GOMBERT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

306

F  STERZIK SCHAEFER Julia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

307

F  LAURENT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32

308

M  LAURENT Davy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

309

M  SIMON Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPTRAIL 31

310

M  LATGE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE

311

M  MORA Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32

312

F  JAMME Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

313

M  JAMME Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

314

M  ECHARDOUR Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

315

F  ORSSAUD Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

316

F  CHARLES-NELSON Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

317

M  BUHOT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

318

M  BELLEPEAU Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

319

M  COUMES Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SPERIDON DU COUSERANS

320

M  BAUDRON Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32

321

M  GARCIA Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

F  SARRAF Gladys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

323

F  SENGUINET Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

324

M  LACAZE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

325

M  ALVAREZ Raphael
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

326

M  CLERC Herve
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

327

M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR

328

M  DUCAROUGE Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

329

F  MARTINEZ Melissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

330

M  PIGATTO Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE

331

M  YASSINSKI Roman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

332

F  SIMEONI Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR

333

F  DELHEURE Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

334

F  HOURTANÉ Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

335

F  FAURÉ Marion
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

336

F  COLL Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

337

M  IMAHO-BLAIN Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

338

F  VOLPATO Sybille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

339

F  LOZANO Vanessa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

340

F  GAUBERT Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

341

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA

342

M  BEGUE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

343

M  SUAUDEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ZOZO ET NENETTE

344

M  JOUANNE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

345

F  MACHADO Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME

346

F  LE GOFF Natacha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

347

M  MARCONNET Walter
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

348

M  BREUZIN Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

349

M  DOMER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

350

M  TURREL Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

351

M  VERGNET Roger
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  

352

M  GUEVEL Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

353

M  VENET Gerald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

354

F  BLANC Nadine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

355

M  ANGO ZE Jean Louis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PREMIUM SPORT

356

M  DHOTE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

357

M  FAGEDET Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACFA

358

M  DUREUIL Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

359

M  PECASSOU Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

360

M  BONNET Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

361

M  VACCHINA Auguste
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  

362

F  GUYON Eleanor
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

363

M  VAUDO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

364

F  CROS Olivia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

365

M  ZEDET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

366

M  AZALBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC

367

M  BOUCHEZ Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

368

M  HOURNON Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

369

M  SALTO Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

370

M  ROUSSIGNOL Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

371

M  ROSSI Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

372

M  CHIROL Steve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

373

M  MARTINEZ Georges
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

374

F  VICENTE Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COLUME'RUNS

375

M  DELAROCHE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON

376

M  BOUSQUET Yanik
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

377

M  LAVAL Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

378

M  JACQUOT Erwan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

379

F  SERE DE RIVIERES Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

380

M  PERES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE

381

M  HEREIL Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

382

F  HEREIL Perrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

383

F  ROUSSEAU Laurence
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

384

M  BATUT Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM 12

385

M  PILLER Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

386

M  SEGARRA Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

387

F  ROUX Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

388

M  THIERY Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS

389

M  LAROCHE David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR

390

F  FOURAGE Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX

391

M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

392

M  ROCHARD Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

393

M  COUSSIN Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

394

F  GARRIC Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

395

M  BOISSEAU Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

396

M  BORDJIHANE Saïd
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES

397

M  TRESSENS Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON

398

F  SAINTE-COLOMBE Francoise
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ACFA

399

M  BRAVO Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

400

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

401

M  DEBLADIS Serge
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CA SAINT-GIRONS

402

F  MANTELLO Françoise
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

403

F  DASTE Veronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACFA

404

F  CADILLAC Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

405

M  ULRICH Marlon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

406

M  BESSAGUET Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

407

F  CRIBIER Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

408

F  BOUCHET Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

409

M  BARRIÈRE Ugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

410

F  BISEUIL Anne-Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

411

M  ETIENNE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

412

F  BATISSE Eliane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

413

M  THÉMINES Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

414

M  BARDON Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

415

F  BARDON Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

416

M  BEAURY Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

417

M  DARD Georges
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACFA

418

M  FERRARA Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

419

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

420

M  PAAS Jean Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

421

M  CHABOSI Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX

422

M  YVETOT Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

423

F  COURIO Marie-Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

424

M  TERREE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

425

M  PERATE Boryce
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

426

F  DELAHOUSSE Maylis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

427

M  MAZÈRES Lucas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

428

F  PEYRES Vanessa
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

429

F  BERTRAND Brigitte
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ACFA

430

M  MARSALIK Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

431

F  FOHANNO Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

432

F  DUFOUR Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

433

M  LACAUSTE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASEAT - CREDIT MUTUEL

434

M  BIDOIA Lucien
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ACFA

435

M  ROQUES Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

436

M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

437

M  PAUTE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX

438

M  JENDRZEZAK Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

439

F  ALRIC Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

440

M  SIKORSKI Alexis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

441

F  SOLSONA Clara
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

442

F  REITAN Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

443

M  BESSON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

444

F  ALVAREZ Fiona
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

445

F  BERGE Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU

446

F  FERNBACH Joelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

447

M  ISSALY Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

448

M  AMANIOU Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

449

M  LOPEZ Mikael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

450

M  TOUTOUS Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

451

M  DECEUNINCK Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

452

F  DEBOURBE Eva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

453

F  TRITZ Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

454

M  MARQUEZ Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AYGUESVIVOISE

455

M  TOTARO Antoine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

456

M  GLONER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

457

M  MAROT Alex
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

458

M  BAIONI Paolo
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

459

M  SOULERE Pierrick
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC SC

460

M  SPEGIORIN Johann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

461

F  JACQUEMART Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

462

F  GOYER-DANY Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

463

F  GUILLAUMA Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

464

M  BENCHRAA Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

465

M  BLASY Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

466

M  DUFFAUT Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

467

F  LAFFONT Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

468

M  RANCON Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

469

M  ZELMAT Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

470

M  PIERRE Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAP MONTAS

471

M  LACASSAGNE Jean Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SCA

472

F  DENIS Marianne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

473

M  ETCHEPARE Yves-Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

474

M  CLAMENS Jean Marc
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

475

F  CHOURRET Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR

476

M  DEVAINON Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

477

F  MICHAUD Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31

478

F  ROUSSET Violaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

479

M  ROUSSET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

480

M  BARRES Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THALES TIS CAP

481

M  BOUSQUET Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

482

M  DALEAS Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TTM

483

M  AFONSO Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US COLOMIERS

484

M  DUBREUIL Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

485

F  MARICHEZ Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

486

F  BOCHE Chantal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

487

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

488

F  LAVILLE Katell
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

489

M  TICHADOU Andre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB OCCITANIE

490

M  SEGOVIA David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEGOVIA

491

F  SEGOVIA Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEGOVIA

492

M  PANTALACCI Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

493

M  MURAT Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

494

M  LEGER Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

495

M  SCHNEIDER Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

496

M  MANCHO Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES/DUATHLON LIEBHERR

497

F  PLOUZEN Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

498

M  RAYNAUD Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

499

F  MARTY Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

500

F  PICAUD Célia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TCAP

501

M  SERIEYE Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE

502

F  LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

503

F  GALVEZ Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

504

F  CASTEX Marie Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

505

M  BEAUFOUR Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

506

M  BLONDIEAU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

507

M  LOPEZ Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

508

F  BARES Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

509

M  LEBACQ Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

510

M  MICHEL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

511

M  BOCHE Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

512

M  MARQUES Benoît
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

513

M  BONNIN Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

514

M  FAYE Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

515

F  MIENS-ALLEMAND Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC

516

F  MADINABEITIA Maider
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SPORT CLUB ATHLETISME

517

F  ZAMITH Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC

518

M  LASSARA Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES GAMBETTES

519

M  FONROUGE Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

520

M  ASSELIN Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

521

F  PRIVAT Isabelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

522

M  DUVAL Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

523

F  TELLIER Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

524

M  BALSSA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TACO AUCAMVILLE

525

M  FIAT Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TACO

526

M  MORIERES Killien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

527

M  DA SILVA Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

528

M  MARICHEZ Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC

529

M  RICARD Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

530

M  FOISSIER Remy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

531

F  HERVÉ Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

532

M  NARDI Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

533

M  ADAGAS Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

534

M  SIMON Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

535

M  BERTRAND Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAFRAN SBR

536

M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

537

F  PUJOL Nadege
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

538

F  TOMAS Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

539

M  FONTAN Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

540

F  MALMON Agnes
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

541

M  GARDÈS Victor
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ADOT 31

542

F  ODETTI Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

543

F  DARENGOSSE Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

544

F  DAVAILLES Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC

545

M  ROS Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

546

M  VIDALINC Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

547

F  PERRET Evelyne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

548

F  GENEZ Laurence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE

549

M  DESPRINCE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

550

M  BARRAU Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

551

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

552

M  RUAULT DE BAULIEU Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

553

F  PALOS Marrelene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

554

M  LE GRAND Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AGROBITUME

555

M  DUMON Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

556

F  RIO-CLAVEL Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

557

M  THOMAS Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

558

M  ROSA Hugo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DONRO CCR

559

M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DONRO CCR

560

M  RUFFAT Daniel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

561

M  VINAZZA Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

562

F  MAINGUY Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

563

M  SANCHEZ Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

564

F  PARAYRE Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

565

M  CHEMIT Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM TROMBONE

566

M  CLAUDIN Stephane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

567

M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

568

M  JOLY Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SWIBIRUN

569

M  BOUSQUET Guy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME

570

M  BONNET Remy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

571

F  CAMBUS-LANDSMANN Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC

572

M  SOCCOL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

573

F  CAPELA-BRITTAIN Myriam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

574

M  LOUSTEAU Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

575

M  GUEDEA Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

576

M  MALÉ Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

577

F  LAURENS Mireille
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

578

M  CAPERAN Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

579

M  PARRICO Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TACO

580

M  MENAUD Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

581

M  VEYSSIERE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

583

M  ZIMMERMANN Alain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

584

M  JOVER Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

585

M  RIVESLANGE Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CORRIDA PEDESTRE TOULOUSE

586

M  ALLARD David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:10:00