Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1970
F  CASARI Chiara
19'13
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
2
1889
F  PATARIN Sophie
21'24
M2
FRA  9RSAM
3
1907
F  MAHALIN Céline
22'02
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS
4
1808
F  MALBREL Laurine
22'10
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
5
1926
F  BARRE Estelle
22'15
SE
FRA  
6
1823
F  JUNCA Celianne
22'25
M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
7
1824
F  TRIVINO Agathe
22'48
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
8
1770
F  CABALLERO Sarah
22'56
MI
FRA  
9
1785
F  SAJOUS Caroline
23'28
SE
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
10
1268
F  LIEVIN Veronique
23'31
M1
FRA  
11
1965
F  VERGNET Lydia
23'33
M3
FRA  AUCH
12
1851
F  LAURENT Sandrine
23'47
M1
FRA  CASTELGINEST
13
1944
F  DELPECH Malika
24'02
M1
FRA  
14
1818
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
24'58
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
15
1991
F  CHARLES Marion
25'07
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
16
1973
F  LEONARD Aude
25'18
SE
FRA  
17
1916
F  POUGET Claire
25'35
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
18
1997
F  ROUSSE Sylvie
25'35
M4
FRA  DDX CCV
19
1780
F  CARCY Christelle
26'00
M3
FRA  
20
1902
F  SUPERVILLE Laurence
26'25
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRI
21
1773
F  SENTENAC Hélène
26'29
SE
FRA  
22
1774
F  DIAZ-ROUFOSSE Cécile
26'38
M1
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES
23
1876
F  MARCHANDISE Celine
26'50
SE
FRA  
24
1983
F  BERTELOITE Angelina
26'52
MI
FRA  
25
1763
F  FABRIES Laure
27'02
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
26
1270
F  COUTAL Jennifer
27'21
M1
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
27
1284
F  ZAIA Charlotte
27'26
JU
FRA  
28
1727
F  PINCE Isabelle
27'30
M3
FRA  SPACE RUNNERS
29
1941
F  TREIL Séverine
27'30
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
30
1272
F  BERTRAND Patricia
27'46
M5
FRA  
31
1810
F  BOULER Mélanie
28'05
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
32
1276
F  DOLLIE Marion
28'29
CA
FRA  
33
1869
F  SOUBIE Myriam
28'29
M3
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS
34
1883
F  INCAPRERA Chloe
28'30
CA
FRA  L'UNION
35
1967
F  MARIETTE Estelle
28'33
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32
36
1976
F  BERTELOITE Aicha
28'38
SE
FRA  
37
1286
F  CANTIN Cécile
29'18
M2
FRA  
38
1728
F  MAYEUR Odile
29'20
M3
FRA  
39
1753
F  CAUSSE Laurie
29'22
SE
FRA  
40
1787
F  ROPITAL Hélène
29'23
CA
FRA  VAL 31
41
1865
F  CARON Natacha
29'29
M2
FRA  
42
1832
F  THOMAS Mila
29'30
JU
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
43
1721
F  SABATINI Sabrina
29'33
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
44
1958
F  ESPONDE Caroline
29'52
M1
FRA  VAL31
45
1877
F  HEATH Victoria
30'05
CA
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
46
1951
F  MALRIC Anne
30'08
M3
FRA  
47
1942
F  LEMENAGER Clémence
30'08
M0
FRA  SATUC
48
1998
F  PONCHEL Corinne
30'09
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
49
1949
F  JEZEQUEL Fabienne
30'09
M2
FRA  SATUC
50
1858
F  THORN Virginie
30'13
M1
FRA  
51
1830
F  BACHELOT Elen
30'25
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
52
1975
F  BERTELOITE Tatiana
30'37
ES
FRA  
53
1754
F  VERDOIRE Gaelle
30'44
SE
FRA  
54
1890
F  ASTRUC Dominique
30'58
M2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONAIS
55
1872
F  FROIDEFOND Ines
31'06
CA
FRA  VAL 31
56
1809
F  BERTRAND Bénédicte
31'06
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
57
1819
F  PAJOT Aurélie
31'06
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
58
1756
F  COULON Audrey
31'16
M0
FRA  
59
1761
F  PAROT Amandine
31'17
SE
FRA  ROLAND CAUSSE
60
1822
F  FREZOULS Stephanie
31'23
M1
FRA  
61
1940
F  BONATO Delphine
31'30
M1
FRA  
62
1826
F  DON Stephanie
31'31
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
63
1946
F  BRAUD Claire
31'31
M1
FRA  
64
1791
F  MENARD FRANÇOIS Blandine
31'42
M2
FRA  
65
1924
F  ALEGRE Sabrina
31'44
M1
FRA  
66
1836
F  GRUEAU Melanie
31'47
M0
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
67
1821
F  MAGNE Angelique
32'00
M0
FRA  
68
1859
F  FABRE Marie Agnes
32'04
M3
FRA  
69
1701
F  RENAULT Valerie
32'11
M2
FRA  
70
1878
F  MILLA Clara
32'14
CA
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
71
1833
F  EMANUEL Angelique
32'16
M3
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
72
1827
F  JEAN Christelle
32'20
M2
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
73
1794
F  SAINT-MACAIRE Suzy
32'21
M3
FRA  
74
1842
F  OWUSU-ANSAH Sylvia
32'41
M0
FRA  
75
1880
F  CASSAGNE Manon
32'53
SE
FRA  
76
1815
F  DARSONVAL Dorothee
33'02
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
77
1835
F  BERHAULT Nadine
33'26
M4
FRA  
78
1834
F  CAZORLA Corinne
33'26
M3
FRA  
79
1968
F  ISCHARD Agnès
33'39
M0
FRA  
80
1724
F  THOMAS Marine
33'43
JU
FRA  
81
1853
F  SCHNEIDER Julie
33'45
M0
FRA  
82
1993
F  LAURENT Carine
33'55
M3
FRA  
83
1932
F  POULHIER Isabelle
33'55
M3
FRA  
84
1737
F  ROUMAGNAC Delphine
34'02
M2
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
85
1733
F  XIVECAS Sandrine
34'07
M3
FRA  
86
1846
F  PERIS Hélène
34'09
M3
FRA  
87
1954
F  SEUX Alexandra
34'10
SE
FRA  
88
1898
F  GONIDEC Anne Line
34'19
M0
FRA  
89
1839
F  MARTIN Nathalie
34'19
M2
FRA  
90
1953
F  ROSSONI Ariane
34'21
ES
FRA  
91
1891
F  PAYRASTRE Pélagie
34'33
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
92
1948
F  GANGITANO Nathalie
34'35
M3
FRA  
93
1277
F  CHARIE Catherine
34'57
M3
FRA  
94
1758
F  LAFRAGETTE Marie Ange
34'57
M4
FRA  
95
1806
F  DANGREMONT Johanna
35'13
M1
FRA  
96
1838
F  DE LA FUENTE Marjorie
35'20
SE
FRA  
97
1757
F  MARTINS Vanessa
35'22
M0
FRA  
98
1749
F  TERRE Barbara
35'22
M0
FRA  
99
1255
F  CHATELIER Camille
35'24
SE
FRA  
100
1812
F  TOUSTOU Aurélie
35'53
SE
FRA  
101
1707
F  DENIZON Hélène
35'55
M0
FRA  
102
1922
F  PEIGNET Ghislaine
36'06
M5
FRA  
103
1267
F  ALEXANDRE Rachele
36'44
M3
FRA  
104
1893
F  AMIEL Marie-Charlotte
36'56
SE
FRA  
105
1896
F  DEJEAN Delphine
36'56
M1
FRA  
106
1894
F  VAUDO Marie-Laure
36'56
M1
FRA  
107
1887
F  DURTAUT Christine
37'02
M3
FRA  
108
1923
F  LUGAN Michèle
37'06
M5
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
109
1805
F  FREYSSINIER Muriel
37'24
M2
FRA  
110
1725
F  LACOSTE Magaly
37'27
M1
FRA  
111
1254
F  LEROY Sophie
37'34
SE
FRA  
112
1723
F  THOMAS Fanny
37'44
SE
FRA  
113
1734
F  GARCIA Lucie
38'01
SE
FRA  
114
1708
F  FROMAGE Céline
38'06
SE
FRA  
115
1736
F  MAGUET Sophie
38'09
M1
FRA  
116
1904
F  BERNERE Patricia
38'23
M4
FRA  
117
1854
F  MIRANDA Pascale
38'27
M4
FRA  
118
1742
F  LANDREAU Patricia
38'54
M2
FRA  
119
1748
F  BENTEYN Emilie
39'12
M1
FRA  
120
1739
F  MAURICE Anne
39'17
M4
FRA  
121
1918
F  DUBUS Sylvie
39'19
M2
FRA  
122
1720
F  THOMAS Nathalie
39'24
M3
FRA  
123
1793
F  LAUR Nathalie
39'40
M4
FRA  
124
1801
F  IZARD Julie
39'42
SE
FRA  
125
1264
F  TAILLANDIER Sandra
39'52
SE
FRA  
126
1257
F  FABIANI Lucie
39'53
SE
FRA  
127
1258
F  BELMONTE Laura
39'53
SE
FRA  
128
1719
F  DUPRAT Jacqueline
39'57
M8
FRA  
129
1909
F  UZZAN Caroline
40'03
M2
FRA  
130
1910
F  UZZAN-DEPEYRE Maia
40'03
MI
FRA  
131
1913
F  FERREUX Nadia
40'12
M6
FRA  
132
1974
F  FARINA CASAL Maria
40'21
M2
FRA  PISCO
133
1783
F  BROUQUIERES Fabienne
40'24
M4
FRA  
134
1813
F  CAVRARO Laurence
40'24
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
135
1256
F  ROUVIERE Florence
40'30
M1
FRA  
136
1943
F  TOTARO Francoise
40'37
M4
FRA  
137
1743
F  CHAUZY Anais
40'39
M2
FRA  DDX
138
1750
F  RAMEL Nicole
40'48
M5
FRA  
139
1747
F  ORLIAC FLIS Isabelle
40'48
M4
FRA  DDX
140
1767
F  TERREE Laetitia
40'49
M2
FRA  
141
1765
F  LABOURDETTE Delphine
40'49
M1
FRA  
142
1764
F  PROVENZANO Veronique
40'49
M1
FRA  
143
1871
F  CHRISTMANN Elodie
42'29
ES
FRA  
144
1905
F  SEGARRA Laurence
42'33
M0
FRA  
145
1738
F  MOISSET Pauline
42'36
CA
FRA  
146
1746
F  BONZOM Margot
42'47
SE
FRA  
147
1252
F  BARDY Chantal
44'30
M3
FRA  
148
1829
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
44'30
M1
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
149
1735
F  GARCIA Marie-Clotilde
44'55
M5
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1930
M  MOLLES Xavier
17'54
SE
FRA  
2
1729
M  MONTI Nils
18'01
SE
FRA  VEGAN MARATHON
3
1800
M  CARNE Gaëtan
18'05
SE
FRA  FRANCE LYMPHOME ESPOIR
4
1950
M  LEBEL Sylvain
18'20
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
5
1971
M  MICHÉ Olivier
18'25
M0
FRA  BVC/DDX
6
1852
M  MAAZOUZI Hassan
18'30
M3
FRA  CASTELGINEST
7
1265
M  PEREIRA Jean Philippe
18'31
M1
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC / UCA
8
1938
M  GABY Jérôme
18'32
M1
FRA  DDX - BVC
9
1755
M  SEGERAL Fabien
18'41
M0
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
10
1804
M  ESCACH Frederic
18'56
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLETISME LAURAGAIS 31
11
1875
M  PLENIER Nicolas
19'07
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
12
1840
M  CORDARY Patrick
19'09
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
13
1927
M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
19'11
SE
FRA  
14
1996
M  SALOM Florian
19'13
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
15
1843
M  MAURY Matiss
19'18
ES
FRA  TEAM TROMBONE
16
1259
M  SCATTOLINI Florian
19'29
SE
FRA  
17
1863
M  LITCHMAN Nicolas
19'30
SE
FRA  PECHABOU
18
1269
M  COUTAL Christophe
19'42
M2
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES / USCA
19
1969
M  NOVA Sébastien
19'44
M0
FRA  TACO AUCAMVILLE
20
1936
M  LEGENDRE Damien
19'47
M0
FRA  
21
1881
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
19'48
M5
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
22
1751
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
19'55
M3
FRA  ES THAON*
23
1856
M  LAURENT David
20'28
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
24
1900
M  FOURIO Andrew
20'34
ES
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
25
2000
M  MURE Julien
20'42
SE
FRA  
26
1892
M  ROUSSEL Laurent
20'43
M2
FRA  TEAM SOLAU
27
1912
M  VISTE Eric-Jean
20'55
M3
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
28
1995
M  POUPART Gregory
20'56
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
29
1987
M  BENAZET Claude
21'07
M4
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
30
1992
M  GOUDJILI Habib
21'13
M3
FRA  
31
1772
M  SENTENAC Grégory
21'14
M0
FRA  
32
1262
M  DALL'ACQUA Lucas
21'22
M0
FRA  
33
1978
M  ESCACH Armand
21'25
ES
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
34
1828
M  JEAN Maxime
21'39
JU
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
35
1999
M  ROTH Alain
21'42
M4
FRA  
36
1921
M  LAPORTE Christian
21'56
M4
FRA  GAILLAC
37
1280
M  SAINDOU Alex
21'58
JU
FRA  
38
1915
M  MIAILLES-BOULET Matis
22'17
CA
FRA  S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME
39
1285
M  CHARPENTIER Alban
22'20
MI
FRA  
40
1799
M  MOISA Cristian
22'21
M3
FRA  
41
1928
M  PAGÉ Christian
22'24
M3
FRA  
42
1273
M  DELY Didier
22'29
M3
FRA  
43
1759
M  SAFFORES Jean-Baptiste
22'39
M0
FRA  
44
1988
M  TOMASI Pascal
22'46
M3
FRA  BERATAIS
45
1825
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
22'49
SE
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
46
1985
M  VAN MESSEM Josse
22'53
CA
FRA  
47
1260
M  RICHECOEUR Yanis
22'56
ES
FRA  
48
1768
M  CABAU Cedric
22'56
M2
FRA  
49
1874
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
22'58
M1
FRA  
50
1811
M  LECUYER Thibault
23'06
SE
FRA  
51
1964
M  ABISSET Patrick
23'07
M5
FRA  CA BALMA
52
1860
M  CASTELLA Mathieu
23'16
SE
FRA  
53
1864
M  CURIEN Louis
23'47
ES
FRA  
54
1849
M  PILARD Pascal
23'58
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
55
1283
M  AMGHAR Farid
24'16
M1
FRA  
56
1920
M  LEYNIER Loic
24'18
M1
FRA  
57
1962
M  BABAUX Florent
24'28
M1
FRA  
58
1261
M  GERARD Christophe
24'40
M2
FRA  
59
1716
M  AGUILAY David
24'41
M1
FRA  
60
1934
M  THERIAL Mael
24'53
CA
FRA  
61
1776
M  GRAVELAT Philippe
24'56
M4
FRA  
62
1841
M  CATALA Rémy
24'58
M1
FRA  
63
1817
M  LE DOUJET Yannick
24'58
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
64
1769
M  CABALLERO Antoine
25'06
M1
FRA  
65
1963
M  MORA Jeremy
25'16
M0
FRA  
66
1807
M  DEVOS Christian
25'23
M7
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
67
1848
M  TAVERNIER Theo
25'44
ES
FRA  TEAM TROMBONE
68
1925
M  SEGUELA Raphael
25'51
M2
FRA  
69
1960
M  TOMEI Stephane
25'53
M3
FRA  
70
1982
M  GAIGNAULT François
25'55
M2
FRA  
71
1274
M  DURAND-TONNERRE Philippe
25'57
M6
FRA  ASEAT
72
1788
M  ROUYRE Nolan
25'58
CA
FRA  
73
1862
M  JOSEPH Gérard
25'58
M7
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
74
1977
M  GIRAUDEL Yohan
26'13
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
75
1281
M  AATIF Mohamed
26'19
M2
FRA  
76
1786
M  LIEURES Eric
26'25
M3
FRA  
77
1867
M  RODRIGUEZ Jérôme
26'25
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
78
1705
M  MAGRO Pascal
26'26
M4
FRA  SPACE RUNNER
79
1831
M  BARDEAU Nathan
26'44
JU
FRA  PREMIUM SPORT
80
1956
M  DURAN Daniel
26'47
M5
FRA  
81
1845
M  MUFFATO Michael
26'52
M0
FRA  BPOC SPORT
82
1850
M  NOUGUÉRÈDE Pascal
26'53
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
83
1937
M  FREZOULS Laurent
27'11
M1
FRA  
84
1762
M  MONTI Lorenzo
27'12
ES
FRA  
85
1837
M  SPRINGINSFELD Nicolas
27'14
M0
FRA  
86
1886
M  PUGLIESE Stephane
27'20
M3
FRA  
87
1952
M  CABROLIER Alain
27'29
M5
FRA  TACO CAP TRAIL GAGNAC
88
1911
M  GALY Stephane
27'32
M2
FRA  
89
1844
M  PROUST Benjamin
27'35
M0
FRA  
90
1957
M  VALETTE Pascal
27'46
M3
FRA  
91
1966
M  RICHARD William
27'50
SE
FRA  
92
1899
M  BRABANT Jean-Pierre
28'04
M7
FRA  
93
1901
M  NIKITINE Alain
28'07
M5
FRA  ACFA
94
1745
M  LAVERDUNT Arnaud
28'16
M2
FRA  
95
1744
M  LAVERDUNT Octave
28'16
MI
FRA  
96
1847
M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
28'20
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
97
1868
M  FRUTOS Victor
28'30
M6
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS
98
1959
M  SALADIN Yannick
28'32
M0
FRA  
99
1775
M  SANCHEZ Daniel
28'40
M7
FRA  
100
1855
M  MIRANDA Quentin
28'42
SE
FRA  
101
1980
M  BOULDOIRES--JOURNÉ Mathys
29'02
MI
FRA  
102
1861
M  FAU Dominique
29'06
M4
FRA  
103
1884
M  CURIEN Régis
29'10
M3
FRA  
104
1870
M  CHRISTMANN Jean-Paul
29'13
M4
FRA  
105
1795
M  PASSADE Philippe
29'20
M5
FRA  
106
1972
M  DRONIOU Hervé
29'20
M4
FRA  
107
1752
M  CAUSSE Roland
29'22
M4
FRA  
108
1802
M  GODART Francois
29'23
M4
FRA  
109
1882
M  OIX Olivier
29'38
M3
FRA  
110
1888
M  BELKADI Faical
29'41
M4
FRA  
111
1879
M  DUCOS Rémi
29'59
SE
FRA  
112
1866
M  MOITRY Philippe
30'02
M4
FRA  
113
1857
M  JAMIN Eric
30'12
M1
FRA  
114
1820
M  CHANUDET Sylvain
30'13
M2
FRA  
115
1789
M  GIERSKI Jean-Pierre
30'17
M4
FRA  
116
1253
M  CLAVIER MARTI Pedro
30'22
SE
FRA  
117
1961
M  BERREST Arnaud
30'25
M0
FRA  
118
1955
M  BAHLAOUI Abdelilah
30'31
M2
FRA  
119
1908
M  FILIPPINI Daniel
30'38
M8
FRA  
120
1897
M  BERTRAND Emmanuel
30'38
M1
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
121
1279
M  PERROT Jean-Luc
30'42
M4
FRA  
122
1929
M  CAZALS Jean-Pierre
31'44
M6
FRA  ACFA
123
1714
M  DARDENNE Christophe
32'03
M0
FRA  
124
1703
M  CHAUDRUC Thierry
32'11
M3
FRA  
125
1990
M  MEDAN Mathieu
32'40
SE
FRA  
126
1989
M  ANDRADE Fabien
32'42
M0
FRA  
127
1282
M  MEUNIER Claude
32'43
M8
FRA  
128
1712
M  DEROUINEAU Nicolas
33'03
SE
FRA  
129
1792
M  ROLLAND Jean Jacques
33'11
M3
FRA  
130
1914
M  MIAILLES Jean Pierre
33'16
M6
FRA  
131
1935
M  POSTHOUWER Maxime
33'25
M2
FRA  
132
1275
M  DOLLIE Bruno
33'37
CA
FRA  
133
1790
M  FRANÇOIS Daniel
33'39
M2
FRA  
134
1722
M  THOMAS Thierry
33'44
M3
FRA  
135
1981
M  BARRES Franck
33'46
M4
FRA  
136
1885
M  SANCIER Antoine
33'48
M1
FRA  
137
1994
M  LAURENT Philippe
33'55
M3
FRA  
138
1271
M  FERRANDI Marc
34'24
M1
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
139
1947
M  GANGITANO Jean Marc
34'35
M3
FRA  
140
1766
M  PROVENZANO Nicolas
34'54
M1
FRA  
141
1711
M  LAPLACE Thibaut
35'10
SE
FRA  
142
1816
M  LINCA Alexandre
35'20
SE
FRA  
143
1796
M  BONSANG Julien
35'52
SE
FRA  
144
1945
M  FERNANDES Claudio
35'52
SE
FRA  
145
1784
M  GLORIES Guillaume
35'53
M0
FRA  
146
1713
M  SBARBERI Yoann
35'53
SE
FRA  
147
1726
M  FLORES Frederic
36'39
M1
FRA  
148
1814
M  DABOVAL Olivier
36'43
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
149
1760
M  POTTIER Clement
37'45
M2
FRA  
150
1706
M  DENIZON Jonathan
38'06
M0
FRA  
151
1278
M  RAPETTI-CODET Renaud
38'35
M2
FRA  
152
1741
M  LANDREAU Damien
38'54
M2
FRA  
153
1715
M  DESIREE Gérémy
39'43
M0
FRA  
154
1718
M  DUPRAT Bernard
39'57
M8
FRA  
155
1266
M  FOURNIER Patrick
42'29
M4
FRA  
156
1782
M  CAUNEILLE Henri
42'48
M10
FRA  
157
1263
M  NAVARRI Jose
49'33
M9
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:10:00