Classement par Sexe
LA CHARTA 10.5 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
199
F  CASARI Chiara
41'50
SE
FRA  FOULEES ROUFFIAC
2
231
F  MACHADO Celine
49'01
M2
FRA  
3
240
F  BLOIS MARTIN Annabelle
52'53
M1
FRA  
4
191
F  DE SAN FELIX Lucie
53'19
M0
FRA  
5
218
F  RIZZI Céline
54'03
M2
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
6
211
F  MAILLET DRINAL Stéphanie
57'18
M3
FRA  
7
237
F  LENFANT Alexandra
57'24
M1
FRA  
8
175
F  BISSIERES Emeline
57'37
M3
FRA  
9
180
F  DAYDE Lucie
57'37
SE
FRA  
10
253
F  GAUX Amelie
57'46
SE
FRA  
11
216
F  TESSIER Inès
58'19
SE
FRA  
12
159
F  MAYOUX Elise
59'47
M0
FRA  
13
202
F  ANDRIEU Anissya
1h00'13
M0
FRA  
14
158
F  CANTET Sandrine
1h00'32
M1
FRA  
15
157
F  DUFOUR Stephanie
1h00'32
M2
FRA  
16
224
F  BREUILLE Anaïs
1h00'41
SE
FRA  
17
229
F  HARRATS Kheira
1h00'44
SE
FRA  
18
256
F  TOUET Sandrine
1h00'49
M2
FRA  
19
242
F  COLASSE Sophie
1h00'51
M0
FRA  
20
194
F  OUZENEAU Emilie
1h01'03
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
21
243
F  BELANGER Franciane
1h01'28
M0
FRA  ASEAT
22
205
F  LENTILLON Leanne
1h01'28
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE
23
247
F  CAMPMAS Stephanie
1h03'41
M1
FRA  
24
201
F  FOUCHER Florence
1h04'14
SE
FRA  
25
167
F  BERGES Marjorie
1h04'25
SE
FRA  
26
153
F  NARDI Cecile
1h05'42
SE
FRA  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
27
250
F  BARCINA Severine
1h06'02
SE
FRA  
28
196
F  VIGNOLLES SHAURLI Céline
1h08'02
M1
FRA  
29
262
F  MEDALE Christine
1h08'15
M2
FRA  
30
215
F  OUDOL Mélanie
1h08'20
SE
FRA  
31
164
F  SAINT-GERMES DUCASSE Jeanne
1h10'15
SE
FRA  
32
193
F  FOUINNETEAU Trang
1h10'20
M1
FRA  
33
265
F  MOUYSSET Audrey
1h16'02
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
181
M  HUBERT Samuel
38'50
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
2
189
M  DANIELI Simon
41'02
SE
FRA  
3
190
M  FRANCOULON Tom
41'40
JU
FRA  
4
203
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
42'00
M3
FRA  ES THAON*
5
236
M  LACASSAGNE Jean Marc
42'40
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SCA
6
188
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
42'58
M3
FRA  
7
221
M  SEGONZAC Jerome
43'16
M1
FRA  
8
219
M  IZARD Nicolas
43'17
M0
FRA  
9
179
M  ROUAULT Thibault
43'25
SE
FRA  THIBAULT ROUAULT
10
232
M  CABANDE David
43'45
SE
FRA  
11
151
M  GRILLET Philippe
44'27
M5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
12
227
M  DEVOUGE Pierre Alexis
44'32
SE
FRA  
13
244
M  SUDRES Jean Francois
45'52
M3
FRA  
14
246
M  BELANGER Jean Yves
46'14
M2
FRA  
15
212
M  ROTH Alain
46'23
M4
FRA  
16
207
M  PAAS Jean Paul
47'40
M3
FRA  
17
264
M  RIBET Yannick
47'41
M2
FRA  
18
261
M  SEGUINEL Yann
47'58
M1
FRA  
19
187
M  LOPEZ Guillaume
48'13
M1
FRA  GUILLAUME LOPEZ
20
161
M  AGUERA Alain
48'36
M1
FRA  
21
171
M  AMALRIC Nicolas
49'04
M1
FRA  
22
172
M  ROBIC Philippe
49'15
M1
FRA  
23
241
M  GARCIA Henri
49'37
M2
FRA  
24
225
M  BOYER Romain
49'37
SE
FRA  
25
235
M  BOUSQUET Guy
49'52
M4
FRA  
26
258
M  LOUIS Vincent
50'19
M1
FRA  
27
154
M  LE GOFF Yannick
50'38
M0
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
28
169
M  SALTO Thierry
50'41
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
29
260
M  LE MARCHANT Tanguy
50'50
JU
FRA  
30
248
M  DINTILHAC Serge
50'57
M5
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
31
234
M  GAUSSERAND Frederic
51'02
M0
FRA  
32
249
M  DINTILHAC Patrick
51'05
M5
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
33
206
M  LENTILLON Christophe
51'12
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE
34
254
M  GAUX Sebastien
51'14
M0
FRA  
35
160
M  GREBUL Nicolas
51'15
M1
FRA  
36
263
M  MEDALE Laurent
51'16
M3
FRA  
37
257
M  RANGEARD Christophe
51'31
M0
FRA  
38
217
M  RUELLAND Regis
52'09
M2
FRA  
39
266
M  AUSSENAC Gilbert
52'36
M7
FRA  
40
163
M  CHATAIGNER Jean Pierre
52'41
M5
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
41
192
M  PEREZ Lionel
52'51
M0
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
42
177
M  DELAGNES Didier
53'21
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
43
210
M  FOUINNETEAU Michel
53'42
M1
FRA  
44
174
M  DE SAN FELIX Julien
53'47
M0
FRA  
45
168
M  THÉRON Benoît
54'38
M1
FRA  
46
255
M  CHAUVET Guillaume
54'46
M1
FRA  
47
228
M  GERARD Christophe
54'49
M2
FRA  
48
182
M  COMA Christophe
54'51
M0
FRA  
49
184
M  CHARPENTIER Jerome
54'53
M2
FRA  
50
170
M  BESSIERE Sylvain
55'06
M1
FRA  
51
165
M  SAINT-GERMES DUCASSE Antoine
55'07
SE
FRA  
52
208
M  DRINAL Frédéric
55'14
M2
FRA  
53
245
M  MARIE Frederic
55'47
M1
FRA  
54
198
M  DE SOLAN Bernard
55'49
M5
FRA  
55
178
M  RICARD Antony
56'04
M0
FRA  
56
252
M  GAUX Guillaume
56'08
SE
FRA  
57
267
M  ALLIER Jean-Marie
56'12
M3
FRA  
58
166
M  SAINT-GERMES DUCASSE Jules
56'34
ES
FRA  
59
155
M  JUNQUA Rene
56'47
M6
FRA  
60
223
M  MIGNON Hervé
57'37
M5
FRA  
61
233
M  VALCARCEL Jean-Claude
57'45
M3
FRA  
62
176
M  MOUNIC André
58'59
M6
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
63
197
M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
59'21
M3
FRA  BRUNO PEYNICHOU
64
213
M  IMBAULT Thierry
59'59
M4
FRA  
65
226
M  MEDAN Jean Pierre
1h00'20
M6
FRA  
66
222
M  LOMBARD Christophe
1h03'11
M0
FRA  
67
173
M  BOYER Michel
1h03'55
M4
FRA  
68
220
M  BERTHERAT Christophe
1h04'26
M2
FRA  
69
204
M  PIOLET Thierry
1h04'43
M3
FRA  
70
238
M  LENFANT Nicolas
1h04'44
M1
FRA  
71
152
M  FELGINES Christian
1h05'04
M6
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
72
259
M  LE MARCHANT Jean Christophe
1h05'30
M3
FRA  
73
230
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
1h05'42
M6
FRA  
74
186
M  VACCHINA Auguste
1h05'48
M9
FRA  
75
251
M  GAUX Thierry
1h06'03
M5
FRA  
76
185
M  DESCHAMPS Guillaume
1h06'10
CA
FRA  
77
200
M  RABOISSON Jacques
1h08'05
M6
FRA  
78
195
M  DESCHAMPS Frédéric
1h08'45
M2
FRA  
79
183
M  VERGNET Roger
1h08'58
M8
FRA  
80
214
M  MELIS Stévin
1h13'26
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:07:03