Inscriptions
LA CHARTA 10.5 KM


Dossard
Inscription

151

M  GRILLET Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

152

M  FELGINES Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

153

F  NARDI Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

154

M  LE GOFF Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

155

M  JUNQUA Rene
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

156

M  GINESTE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

157

F  DUFOUR Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

158

F  CANTET Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

159

F  MAYOUX Elise
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

160

M  GREBUL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

161

M  AGUERA Alain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

162

M  SOUM Jean Louis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

163

M  CHATAIGNER Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

164

F  SAINT-GERMES DUCASSE Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

165

M  SAINT-GERMES DUCASSE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

166

M  SAINT-GERMES DUCASSE Jules
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

167

F  BERGES Marjorie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

168

M  THÉRON Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

169

M  SALTO Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

170

M  BESSIERE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

171

M  AMALRIC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

172

M  ROBIC Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

173

M  BOYER Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

174

M  DE SAN FELIX Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

175

F  BISSIERES Emeline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

176

M  MOUNIC André
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN

177

M  DELAGNES Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

178

M  RICARD Antony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

179

M  ROUAULT Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  THIBAULT ROUAULT

180

F  DAYDE Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

181

M  HUBERT Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

182

M  COMA Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

183

M  VERGNET Roger
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  

184

M  CHARPENTIER Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

185

M  DESCHAMPS Guillaume
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

186

M  VACCHINA Auguste
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  

187

M  LOPEZ Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GUILLAUME LOPEZ

188

M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

189

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

190

M  FRANCOULON Tom
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

191

F  DE SAN FELIX Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

192

M  PEREZ Lionel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

193

F  FOUINNETEAU Trang
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

194

F  OUZENEAU Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

195

M  DESCHAMPS Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

196

F  VIGNOLLES SHAURLI Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

197

M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRUNO PEYNICHOU

198

M  DE SOLAN Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

199

F  CASARI Chiara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOULEES ROUFFIAC

200

M  RABOISSON Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

201

F  FOUCHER Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

202

F  ANDRIEU Anissya
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

203

M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ES THAON*

204

M  PIOLET Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

205

F  LENTILLON Leanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE

206

M  LENTILLON Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE

207

M  PAAS Jean Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

208

M  DRINAL Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

209

M  JEANJEAN Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

210

M  FOUINNETEAU Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

211

F  MAILLET DRINAL Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

212

M  ROTH Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

213

M  IMBAULT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

214

M  MELIS Stévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

215

F  OUDOL Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

216

F  TESSIER Inès
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

217

M  RUELLAND Regis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

218

F  RIZZI Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS

219

M  IZARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

220

M  BERTHERAT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

221

M  SEGONZAC Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

222

M  LOMBARD Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

223

M  MIGNON Hervé
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

224

F  BREUILLE Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

225

M  BOYER Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

226

M  MEDAN Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

227

M  DEVOUGE Pierre Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

228

M  GERARD Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

229

F  HARRATS Kheira
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

230

M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

231

F  MACHADO Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

232

M  CABANDE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

233

M  VALCARCEL Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

234

M  GAUSSERAND Frederic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

235

M  BOUSQUET Guy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

236

M  LACASSAGNE Jean Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SCA

237

F  LENFANT Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

238

M  LENFANT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

239

F  MINIEJEW Maroussia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

240

F  BLOIS MARTIN Annabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

241

M  GARCIA Henri
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

242

F  COLASSE Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

243

F  BELANGER Franciane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASEAT

244

M  SUDRES Jean Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

245

M  MARIE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

246

M  BELANGER Jean Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

247

F  CAMPMAS Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

248

M  DINTILHAC Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

249

M  DINTILHAC Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

250

F  BARCINA Severine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

251

M  GAUX Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

252

M  GAUX Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

253

F  GAUX Amelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

254

M  GAUX Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

255

M  CHAUVET Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

256

F  TOUET Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

257

M  RANGEARD Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

258

M  LOUIS Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

259

M  LE MARCHANT Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

260

M  LE MARCHANT Tanguy
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

261

M  SEGUINEL Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

262

F  MEDALE Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

263

M  MEDALE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

264

M  RIBET Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

265

F  MOUYSSET Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

266

M  AUSSENAC Gilbert
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

267

M  ALLIER Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

268

M  POUTIER Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:07:03