Classement Général
LA SAINTLOUPIENNE 5 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
50
M  TRINEL Sébastien
17'30
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
2
25
M  WERLING Vincent
17'51
SE
FRA  
3
67
M  GARDRAT Moussa
18'25
SE
FRA  
4
19
M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
18'51
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
5
33
M  MARTIN Frederic
19'40
M2
FRA  ASEAT
6
18
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
19'46
M5
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
7
13
M  LEGENT Jeremy
19'51
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
8
24
M  BALAGUE Guillaume
19'58
M0
FRA  
9
27
M  SARDA Anthony
20'35
SE
FRA  COACHING SPORT
10
28
M  LAZZERINI Rémy
20'48
M1
FRA  ASEAT
11
59
M  GAY FOLKERS Gregoire
21'00
M0
FRA  
12
21
M  FUENTES Bruno
21'08
SE
FRA  AM MONTREDONNAISE
13
38
M  ROUSSEL Laurent
21'22
M2
FRA  TEAM SOLAU
14
37
F  PATARIN Sophie
21'22
M2
FRA  9 RSAM
15
61
F  DUFFAUT Sarah
21'34
SE
FRA  SATUC
16
10
M  NICOLAS Tanguy
21'38
CA
FRA  
17
47
M  PREVOST Jean Christophe
21'39
M2
FRA  
18
26
M  GARAUDET Julien
21'47
M1
FRA  
19
66
M  POUYSSEGUR VIGUIE Timeo
21'59
MI
FRA  
20
46
F  VILETTE Virginie
22'01
M0
FRA  
21
51
F  MAHALIN Celine
22'09
M0
FRA  POLICE MUNICIPALE
22
15
M  NARDI Lucas
22'23
CA
FRA  
23
17
F  AMALRIC Alice
22'25
MI
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
24
65
M  MOUYSSET Alex
22'39
M1
FRA  
25
48
M  ROCHE Michael
22'43
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
26
60
M  DUFFAUT Loic
23'03
SE
FRA  
27
49
M  CALVIGNAC Theo
23'05
JU
FRA  
28
20
F  MALBREL Laurine
23'17
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
29
22
M  BOSC Raphaël
23'28
MI
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
30
52
M  OLIVAN Bertrand
25'05
M5
FRA  
31
36
M  ROUSSEAU Patrick
25'16
M1
FRA  
32
30
F  BERTRAND Patricia
26'58
M5
FRA  
33
62
F  MAZARS Marie
27'11
M0
FRA  
34
29
M  WINDISCH Jacky
27'18
M5
FRA  ASEAT
35
39
F  MANTIN Bulle
27'38
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
36
23
M  BOSC Richard
27'57
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
37
64
F  MOUYSSET Céline
28'18
M1
FRA  
38
2
M  JANSON Daniel
28'22
M2
FRA  
39
43
M  BORI Julien
28'28
M0
FRA  
40
45
F  PEREZ Virginie
28'41
M0
FRA  
41
53
F  MARTINEZ Marylou
28'57
SE
FRA  
42
14
M  FRANC Bernard
29'10
M4
FRA  
43
7
F  SABATINI Sabrina
29'48
M0
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
44
1
M  SIMON Pascal
30'24
M2
FRA  
45
6
F  COULON Audrey
30'25
M0
FRA  
46
63
M  BARBECANNE Arnaud
31'52
M2
FRA  
47
57
F  CHERBOURG Carine
32'12
M0
FRA  
48
11
F  CANAC Odile
32'14
M4
FRA  
49
9
F  ALVAREZ Nadine
32'31
M3
FRA  
50
8
M  NARDI Frederic
32'31
M0
FRA  FREDERIC NARDI
51
34
F  KLETKE Lucie
32'45
M0
FRA  
52
31
F  DELONG Julie
32'50
M1
FRA  
53
32
F  DURAND Marie-Eve
32'51
M0
FRA  
54
58
M  RUELLAND Alexandre
33'43
MI
FRA  
55
42
M  MARGUET Benoit
34'29
M2
FRA  
56
4
M  CARRERA Raphaël
36'29
MI
FRA  PERE FILS
57
5
M  CARRERA Clément
36'30
M1
FRA  PERE FILS
58
56
F  DEVESA Lucile
36'31
SE
FRA  
59
55
F  HERVE Fanny
36'31
M0
FRA  
60
41
F  MARGUET Sandrine
36'39
M2
FRA  
61
35
M  ROUSSEAU Lucas
38'20
MI
FRA  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE
DNF
3
M  MOITRY Philippe
Abandon
M4
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:07:03