Classement par Sexe
COURSE 11 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
25
F  IZARD Sarah
57'55
M0
FRA  
2
24
F  HYBOIS Mathilde
58'01
M0
FRA  
3
61
F  SCHULER Bénédicte
1h00'03
M0
FRA  
4
19
F  APOLLIS Aurélie
1h02'29
M0
FRA  
5
77
F  CHATELLARD Guillemette
1h03'06
M1
FRA  
6
79
F  BALONDRADE Michele
1h03'16
M5
FRA  
7
80
F  UTTENWEILER Sandrine
1h03'31
M2
FRA  V02MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE
8
17
F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
1h04'12
M4
FRA  MURET AC
9
49
F  MACQ Alice
1h04'29
M0
FRA  
10
23
F  ROUXEL Lucie
1h06'55
M0
FRA  
11
37
F  ABLER Caroline
1h08'30
M0
FRA  
12
8
F  CABARAT Clarine
1h09'47
SE
FRA  
13
52
F  DELLA-LIBERA Sylvie
1h09'52
M3
FRA  
14
6
F  BURDIN Lucie
1h11'47
SE
FRA  
15
63
F  KALIS Olivia
1h11'53
M0
FRA  
16
39
F  BEGUE Isabelle
1h13'05
M3
FRA  
17
72
F  BLANC Nadine
1h13'46
M3
FRA  
18
94
F  LAFRAGETTE Celine
1h17'53
M0
FRA  
19
84
F  LOUBET Francoise
1h19'45
M3
FRA  
20
32
F  VITAL Magalie
1h21'28
M1
FRA  
21
68
F  MORANDIN Dominique
1h21'35
M4
FRA  
22
44
F  DAURIAC Alexandra
1h22'26
M1
FRA  
23
87
F  FOURMENT Sandrine
1h22'35
M2
FRA  
24
45
F  POZZO Annie
1h24'28
M4
FRA  
DNF
51
F  DULON Edwige
Abandon
M6
FRA  
DNF
50
F  DULON Elodie
Abandon
M1
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
99
M  LEOCADIE Romain
43'47
SE
FRA  FREEXION
2
11
M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
45'48
M0
FRA  
3
9
M  CASTELNAU Grégoire
49'04
SE
FRA  PHARMACIE DE LA TOUR
4
2
M  VOISIN Frederic
49'04
SE
FRA  SATUC
5
58
M  VIEU Nicolas
50'05
M1
FRA  
6
42
M  ANÉ Fabrice
50'57
M3
FRA  
7
46
M  FOUQUIER Yann
51'35
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
8
91
M  DOUCE Romain
51'54
SE
FRA  
9
89
M  LORCET Arnaud
53'37
SE
FRA  
10
81
M  SLEIZAK Maxime
53'43
SE
FRA  
11
18
M  CUISINIER Patrice
54'33
M4
FRA  
12
41
M  LALANNE Jean-David
55'31
M1
FRA  
13
86
M  MAZAC Quentin
55'33
SE
FRA  
14
62
M  VERGNIERES Cédric
55'44
SE
FRA  
15
54
M  MISTON Mathieu
55'49
SE
FRA  
16
35
M  CHIAPPA Olivier
56'22
M2
FRA  
17
40
M  CALANDRE Stephane
56'44
M2
FRA  
18
26
M  IZARD Pierre
57'25
M0
FRA  
19
57
M  VIALA Fabien
57'32
M1
FRA  
20
33
M  DANTI Julien
57'34
M0
FRA  
21
20
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
57'47
M1
FRA  
22
66
M  DEPUNTIS Christophe
57'59
SE
FRA  
23
31
M  RENEVOT Julien
58'36
M1
FRA  
24
48
M  QUELEN Guillaume
58'44
M0
FRA  
25
28
M  BLANC Florian
58'55
M0
FRA  
26
75
M  CLAUDIN Stephane
1h00'04
M0
FRA  
27
30
M  VASSAL Patrice
1h00'21
M2
FRA  
28
21
M  CLAMENS Yannick
1h00'21
M1
FRA  
29
73
M  CARMINATIS Stephane
1h00'31
M2
FRA  
30
74
M  MORANDIN Pierre
1h01'06
M0
FRA  
31
78
M  MARATONA Geoffrey
1h01'26
SE
FRA  
32
90
M  GIRERD Bernard
1h01'52
M6
FRA  VCROQUETTE OMNISPORT
33
5
M  SERRANO Nicolas
1h01'54
SE
FRA  
34
56
M  MARION Martin
1h02'30
SE
FRA  
35
14
M  MAUREL Anthony
1h02'37
M1
FRA  
36
93
M  PUGGIA David
1h03'04
SE
FRA  
37
100
M  EUDORCAIT Frederic
1h03'06
M4
FRA  
38
85
M  LOISON Bernard
1h03'31
M3
FRA  
39
36
M  MERCURI Daniel
1h03'52
M3
FRA  
40
76
M  MUR Serge
1h04'11
M4
FRA  
41
83
M  BUHOT Paul
1h04'13
SE
FRA  
42
4
M  CALVO MANGAS Juan Manuel
1h04'13
M1
FRA  
43
171
M  BRUYERE Enogat
1h04'20
M0
FRA  
44
29
M  CLARIA Dominique
1h04'20
SE
FRA  
45
1
M  ESTRIPEAU Olivier
1h04'38
M1
FRA  
46
64
M  BUC Jean
1h06'47
M7
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
47
34
M  LOZOUET Matthieu
1h07'06
M1
FRA  FOOTBALL CLUB ROQUETTES
48
53
M  CAZES Jean Florent
1h07'39
SE
FRA  PHARMA XV
49
70
M  DELANDE Vincent
1h08'15
SE
FRA  
50
7
M  DUMONTET Julien
1h09'47
SE
FRA  
51
47
M  HUBERT Eric
1h09'52
M0
FRA  
52
12
M  GIBERGUES Francis
1h10'24
M4
FRA  
53
65
M  GUILLEMET Olivier
1h10'48
M3
FRA  
54
98
M  OURGAUD Alexandre
1h13'28
SE
FRA  
55
96
M  LINGOIS Sébastien
1h14'18
M3
FRA  
56
95
M  LABORDE Patrice
1h14'18
M3
FRA  
57
59
M  MARTINEZ Georges
1h14'20
M5
FRA  
58
97
M  OURGAUD Patrick
1h14'23
M4
FRA  
59
38
M  EXPOSITO Laurent
1h18'04
SE
FRA  
60
71
M  VAISSIERE Joel
1h18'04
M0
FRA  
61
88
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h18'19
M7
FRA  
62
22
M  SEVESTRE Matthieu
1h19'17
M1
FRA  
63
60
M  PELLETIER Frédérick
1h19'46
M0
FRA  
64
10
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h20'32
M1
FRA  
65
92
M  CORAZZA Robert
1h25'18
M7
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:06:12