Inscriptions
COURSE 11 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  ESTRIPEAU Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

2

M  VOISIN Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

3

M  LABESQUE Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

4

M  CALVO MANGAS Juan Manuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

5

M  SERRANO Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

F  BURDIN Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  DUMONTET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

F  CABARAT Clarine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  CASTELNAU Grégoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PHARMACIE DE LA TOUR

10

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

11

M  CHIROSSEL Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

12

M  GIBERGUES Francis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

13

M  SOUISSI Adam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

14

M  MAUREL Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

15

M  SIGNORI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

F  DOUMIC Marina
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

17

F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET AC

18

M  CUISINIER Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

19

F  APOLLIS Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

20

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

21

M  CLAMENS Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

22

M  SEVESTRE Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

23

F  ROUXEL Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

24

F  HYBOIS Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

25

F  IZARD Sarah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

26

M  IZARD Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

27

M  ESPOSITO Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

28

M  BLANC Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

29

M  CLARIA Dominique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  VASSAL Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

31

M  RENEVOT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

32

F  VITAL Magalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

33

M  DANTI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

34

M  LOZOUET Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FOOTBALL CLUB ROQUETTES

35

M  CHIAPPA Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

36

M  MERCURI Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

37

F  ABLER Caroline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

38

M  EXPOSITO Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

F  BEGUE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

40

M  CALANDRE Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

41

M  LALANNE Jean-David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

42

M  ANÉ Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

43

M  GUINOT Maxime
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

44

F  DAURIAC Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

45

F  POZZO Annie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

46

M  FOUQUIER Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC

47

M  HUBERT Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

48

M  QUELEN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

49

F  MACQ Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

50

F  DULON Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

51

F  DULON Edwige
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

52

F  DELLA-LIBERA Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

53

M  CAZES Jean Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PHARMA XV

54

M  MISTON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

F  FRUMENT Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  MARION Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

57

M  VIALA Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

58

M  VIEU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

59

M  MARTINEZ Georges
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

60

M  PELLETIER Frédérick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

61

F  SCHULER Bénédicte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

62

M  VERGNIERES Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

F  KALIS Olivia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

64

M  BUC Jean
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

65

M  GUILLEMET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

66

M  DEPUNTIS Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

67

M  SALGARELLA Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

68

F  MORANDIN Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

69

M  CARRERE Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

70

M  DELANDE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

M  VAISSIERE Joel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

72

F  BLANC Nadine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

73

M  CARMINATIS Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

74

M  MORANDIN Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

75

M  CLAUDIN Stephane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

76

M  MUR Serge
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

77

F  CHATELLARD Guillemette
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

78

M  MARATONA Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

F  BALONDRADE Michele
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

80

F  UTTENWEILER Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  V02MAX TARASCON SUR ARIEGE

81

M  SLEIZAK Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

F  RIGAUD Jeannine
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

83

M  BUHOT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

84

F  LOUBET Francoise
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

85

M  LOISON Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

86

M  MAZAC Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

F  FOURMENT Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

88

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

89

M  LORCET Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

90

M  GIRERD Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VCROQUETTE OMNISPORT

91

M  DOUCE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  CORAZZA Robert
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

93

M  PUGGIA David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

F  LAFRAGETTE Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

95

M  LABORDE Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

96

M  LINGOIS Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

97

M  OURGAUD Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

98

M  OURGAUD Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

M  LEOCADIE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FREEXION

100

M  EUDORCAIT Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

171

M  BRUYERE Enogat
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:06:12