Classement Général
COURSE 5 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
160
M  BRENON Fabrice
18'45
M1
FRA  
2
126
M  BOSCARDIN Olivier
21'24
M2
FRA  
3
159
M  CARAZA Alain
21'31
M3
FRA  
4
149
M  PERIANU Marius
21'38
M0
FRA  
5
161
F  DEIDDA Sabrina
21'58
M0
ITA  
6
140
M  CHAFFARD Vincent
23'20
M0
FRA  
7
137
M  HENANIA Mourad
24'10
M0
FRA  
8
124
M  BUZENAC Thierry
24'19
M1
FRA  
9
146
M  SAPIN Patrice
24'37
M6
FRA  
10
117
M  PRING Christophe
25'11
M0
FRA  
11
151
F  VEDERE Elena
26'02
JU
FRA  TMB
12
152
F  RIZZOTTO Muriel
26'07
M3
FRA  BNP PARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE
13
113
F  MOKHTARI Maëlys
27'15
ES
FRA  
14
112
F  MOKHTARI Rachida
27'26
M2
FRA  
15
157
F  BOUZINAC Marion
28'04
CA
FRA  
16
121
M  GARINOT Eric
28'49
M4
FRA  
17
116
F  FONTAINE Audrey
29'05
M1
FRA  
18
129
M  MASCLET Michel
29'40
ES
FRA  
19
130
F  MASCLET Charlotte
29'41
SE
FRA  
20
138
F  DIAS Sylvie
30'09
M0
FRA  
21
150
M  MEYNIER Bruno
30'09
M2
FRA  FC ROQUETTES
22
143
F  BORDEAUX Stéphanie
30'30
M2
FRA  
23
127
F  COIGNARD Amélie
31'09
M1
FRA  
24
128
F  FIORIO Emmanuelle
31'10
M2
FRA  
25
105
F  BARTHÈRE Ombeline
31'40
SE
FRA  
26
145
F  DOUCE Solenne
32'12
SE
FRA  
27
120
M  FERNANDES Claude
32'32
M2
FRA  
28
142
F  LEYMOND Christelle
32'33
M2
FRA  
29
134
F  FOUR Estelle
32'55
M1
FRA  
30
136
F  CARMINATI Sandrine
32'55
M2
FRA  
31
104
M  PARIS Thierry
33'20
M4
FRA  
32
103
M  BRIFFON Cédric
33'51
M2
FRA  
33
101
F  SOUVERAIN Cecile
33'51
M0
FRA  
34
102
F  DELAMPLE Carole
34'05
SE
FRA  
35
158
M  CALANDRE Marc-Aurel
34'10
CA
FRA  
36
108
F  CLAVREUIL Isabelle
34'42
M1
FRA  
37
110
F  MEYNIER Laurence
34'44
M1
FRA  
38
122
F  GUILLEMET Fanny
34'59
ES
FRA  
39
114
M  CASAGRANDE Claude
35'06
M6
FRA  FCR
40
123
F  DIXON Juliette
35'17
M2
FRA  
41
131
F  GRANIER BELTRI Audrey
35'21
M1
FRA  
42
111
F  LANG LALANNE Stephanie
35'21
M1
FRA  
43
148
F  FOISSAC Céline
35'27
M3
FRA  
44
135
F  CAPDEVILLE Océane
36'12
SE
FRA  
45
132
F  CAMBON Irene
36'12
SE
FRA  GYMFORM
46
107
F  DELANDE Anais
37'05
SE
FRA  
47
156
F  CRESSON Maud
37'07
SE
FRA  
48
115
F  BARICHELLO Barbara
37'12
M1
FRA  
49
155
M  PNIEWSKI Francois
37'15
M0
FRA  ROOOOOOQUETTES
50
144
F  MIROUZE Julie
37'59
SE
FRA  
51
141
F  MOULET Christelle
38'00
SE
FRA  
52
125
F  BONZOM Margot
40'25
SE
FRA  
53
106
F  BLANC Fanny
42'24
M0
FRA  
54
109
M  ASENSIO José
42'25
M7
FRA  
55
119
M  FREJAVILLE Alexis
45'43
SE
FRA  
56
118
F  VERBRUGGE Cyrielle
45'44
SE
FRA  
57
139
F  LABORDE PEYRE Christine
45'48
M3
FRA  
DNF
133
F  PINCHOT Laura
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
147
F  BAUDIS Florence
Abandon
M3
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:06:12