Inscriptions
COURSE 5 KM


Dossard
Inscription

101

F  SOUVERAIN Cecile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

102

F  DELAMPLE Carole
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

M  BRIFFON Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

104

M  PARIS Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

105

F  BARTHÈRE Ombeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

F  BLANC Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

107

F  DELANDE Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

F  CLAVREUIL Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

109

M  ASENSIO José
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

110

F  MEYNIER Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

F  LANG LALANNE Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

112

F  MOKHTARI Rachida
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

113

F  MOKHTARI Maëlys
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

114

M  CASAGRANDE Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  FCR

115

F  BARICHELLO Barbara
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

116

F  FONTAINE Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

117

M  PRING Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

118

F  VERBRUGGE Cyrielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

M  FREJAVILLE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

120

M  FERNANDES Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

121

M  GARINOT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

122

F  GUILLEMET Fanny
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

123

F  DIXON Juliette
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

124

M  BUZENAC Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

125

F  BONZOM Margot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

M  BOSCARDIN Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

127

F  COIGNARD Amélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

128

F  FIORIO Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

129

M  MASCLET Michel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

130

F  MASCLET Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

131

F  GRANIER BELTRI Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

132

F  CAMBON Irene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GYMFORM

133

F  PINCHOT Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

134

F  FOUR Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

135

F  CAPDEVILLE Océane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

136

F  CARMINATI Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

137

M  HENANIA Mourad
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

138

F  DIAS Sylvie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

139

F  LABORDE PEYRE Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

140

M  CHAFFARD Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

141

F  MOULET Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

142

F  LEYMOND Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

143

F  BORDEAUX Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

144

F  MIROUZE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

F  DOUCE Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

M  SAPIN Patrice
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

147

F  BAUDIS Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

148

F  FOISSAC Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

149

M  PERIANU Marius
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

150

M  MEYNIER Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FC ROQUETTES

151

F  VEDERE Elena
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TMB

152

F  RIZZOTTO Muriel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BNP PARIBAS ASC TOULOUSE

155

M  PNIEWSKI Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROOOOOOQUETTES

156

F  CRESSON Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

157

F  BOUZINAC Marion
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

158

M  CALANDRE Marc-Aurel
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

159

M  CARAZA Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

160

M  BRENON Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

161

F  DEIDDA Sabrina
ITA  Master 0 (M0)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 17:06:12