Inscriptions
TRAIL 33 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  LE ROY Yves
  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

2

M  BESNARD Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  ROBIN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

M  MORIN Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME

5

M  LAPEYRE Kevin
  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL

6

M  THOVEX Lucas
  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  ALLENE Freddy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON

8

M  MARTEL Bruno
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

9

M  HARDOUIN Emmanuel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE

10

M  HARMAND Alban
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

11

M  BATTELIER Baptiste
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

12

M  FARGEOT Sebastien
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA PORTETS

13

M  SACCAVINI Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR

14

M  RODRIGUES Michaël
  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORT NATURE

15

M  MARQUEZ Bruno
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

16

M  COGNARD Julien
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

17

M  OUVRARD Emmanuel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA FRAISE ATHLETIQUE

18

M  DEMOLIS Pascal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

19

M  DUCRET Pierre Olivier
  Espoir (ES)
club  

20

M  LAREE Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

21

M  GUIBERT Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

22

M  FERRY Stéphane
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

23

M  BAUDOIN Fulbert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

24

M  SANCEY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC 47

25

M  HUMEAU Olivier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PIEDS NIQUES

26

M  BRAS Frederic
  Senior (SE)
club  

27

M  COURRALY Baptiste
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

28

M  LE GUENNEC Herve
  Master 5 (M5)
club  RAPETOUS DE TOULENNE

29

F  RIBAC Jocelyne
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

30

M  ABDOULHOUSSEN Idris
  Master 0 (M0)
club  AROO OCR CREW

31

M  DONADIEU Jean-Baptiste
  Master 6 (M6)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME

32

M  MANO Richard
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL

33

M  BOUBAKEUR Jimmy
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

34

M  MANZANARES Fabien
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

35

M  BARBIER Antoine
  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAMBLANES RUNNING

36

M  LARBODIERE Arnaud
  Master 4 (M4)
club  PARIS SPORT CLUB

37

M  CLAVE Robert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BARJOTS DES COTOS

38

M  CRABOS Stephane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  APA JOGGING

39

F  MATHIS Sylvie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  APA JOGGING

40

M  CHASSAN Adrien
  Senior (SE)
club  APA JOGGING

41

F  WURRY Nathalie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE

42

M  FERRER Jules
  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  MESSAGER François
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

44

M  PRENTOUT Guillaume
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

45

M  THARAN Daniel
  Master 6 (M6)
club  BRUGES RESPIRE ...

46

M  COLON Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

47

M  BRUGEASSOU Thierry
  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

48

M  MICHEL Sébastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

49

M  CHEVALIER Michael
  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC

50

M  HOUZÉ Kelig
  Master 0 (M0)
club  FARTLECK

51

M  BAZIN Guilhem
  Senior (SE)
club  

53

M  ROUET Nicolas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

54

M  BEZIADE Loic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

55

M  MAISONNEUVE Loïc
  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  MAISONNEUVE Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPTT AGEN

57

M  WAGSCHAL Jean-Philippe
  Master 3 (M3)
club  LIBOURNE TRIATHLON

58

M  DUARTE Agostinho Jose
  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE

59

M  PROIETTI Pierre
  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON

60

F  COFFY Anne-Gaëlle
  Master 0 (M0)
club  US TALENCE

61

M  LAGARDE Didier
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

62

M  BELLANGER Laurent
  Master 2 (M2)
club  US TALENCE TRAIL

63

M  BUDZIK Pierre Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVE/LOT

64

M  BONNET Jean-Marc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

65

M  KIÉNÉ Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNSTORE BORDEAUX

66

F  BERREZAY Maiwenn
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

67

M  COROLLER Erwann
  Master 1 (M1)
club  METAL CONCEPT

69

M  DELGADO Javier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:38:26