Classement par Sexe
MARCHE 14 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1423
F  LAMBERT Carole
1h49'10
M5
FRA  91137
2
1422
F  AUBERGET Mireille
1h50'09
M4
  
3
1426
F  BONIN Véronique
1h53'00
M5
FRA  NORDIOCEAN.17
4
1420
F  BONNEFOY Danielle
1h53'42
M6
  
5
1449
F  SALAUN Monique
1h57'35
M4
  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
6
1405
F  BELINGUIER Cécile
1h58'12
M4
  NORDIC NATURE MEDOC
7
1440
F  MANDROU Guylaine
1h59'37
M2
  
8
1442
F  GAUTHIER Nathalie
2h03'07
M5
FRA  AS ST MEDARD
9
1430
F  DOIGNON Pascale
2h03'07
M4
  AS ST MEDARD
10
1412
F  ACKER Catherine
2h03'09
M5
  CLUB ALPIN DE BORDEAUX
11
1428
F  BEURIER Florence
2h04'18
M2
  AS ST MEDARD
12
1464
F  DUPOUY Laetitia
2h05'49
SE
  CMOB
13
1402
F  MAUVILLAIN Laurence
2h06'19
M3
  CMOB BASSENS
14
1494
F  RICHARD Marie-Claire
2h08'11
M6
  CMOBASSENS
15
1466
F  TUFFERY Christelle
2h09'59
M0
  
16
1467
F  VAUDEVIRE Elisabeth
2h10'00
SE
  
17
1452
F  LE CLOIREC Pascale
2h11'41
M4
  CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX
18
1413
F  RULLIER Eliane
2h12'12
M6
  CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX
19
1473
F  DESMONTS Beatrice
2h12'16
M5
  CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB
20
1478
F  DEYHERABEHERE Stephane
2h13'28
M4
  MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
21
1446
F  WALOSZEK Géraldine
2h14'52
M3
  
22
1438
F  SAVARE Valerie
2h15'14
M4
FRA  
23
1437
F  BIDEGORRY Celine
2h16'27
M0
  AS ST MEDARD
24
1483
F  EECKMAN Deborah
2h16'55
SE
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
25
1463
F  DURAND Delphine
2h17'28
M1
  AS ST MEDARD
26
1489
F  KHIEV Voleak
2h20'13
M2
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
27
1432
F  DOS SANTOS Laurence
2h20'14
M3
  LES RANDONNEURS DE TABANAC
28
1498
F  PEBAYLE Josée
2h21'06
M5
  AS ST MEDARD
29
1474
F  LECLERC-CHALVET Aline
2h24'56
M3
  
30
1459
F  OLIVA Corinne
2h25'05
M4
  
31
1454
F  FABRE Aicha
2h25'06
M5
  BSAC BORDEAUX AMITIE SPORT CONVIVIALITE
32
1408
F  FAILLEFER Nadine
2h25'06
M6
FRA  
33
1465
F  VILLAMANA Sophie
2h26'19
M2
  
34
1441
F  AUDIBERT Stéphanie
2h28'48
M1
  
35
1486
F  SOUC Josiane
2h31'07
M7
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
36
1456
F  GUILLAUMARD Sabrina
2h36'09
M1
  
37
1419
F  SINOIR Josiane
2h37'19
M7
  
38
1410
F  REMAUD Veronique
2h41'13
M4
  
39
1411
F  REMAUD Caroline
2h41'14
SE
  
40
1418
F  SINOIR Chrystel
2h45'11
M2
  ULCR
41
1495
F  DORIANT Vanessa
2h46'02
M0
  CMO BASSENS
42
1436
F  RIGAL Isabelle
2h46'15
M3
  
43
1435
F  CASTAGNÉDE Carine
2h46'15
M2
  
44
1417
F  CAILLOU Christine
2h46'15
M3
  
45
1471
F  LABIT Genevie
2h51'30
M3
  
46
1477
F  FRANCHET Christel
2h51'35
M3
  
47
1497
F  BENQUET Carine
2h51'36
M2
  
48
1479
F  FAVRET Jocelyne
3h25'57
M7
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1424
M  MARECHAL Patrick
1h39'10
M5
FRA  TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON
2
1457
M  ROBIN Rodolphe
1h39'43
M1
  CA VILLENAVE
3
1472
M  DESMONTS Andre
1h40'16
M5
  CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB
4
1468
M  LIOURE Stéphane
1h42'23
M2
  CANEJAN ATHLETISME
5
1431
M  MILJEU Julien
1h45'57
M1
  
6
1427
M  CAVAN Michel
1h48'53
M5
FRA  NORDICOCEAN.17
7
1414
M  RULLIER François
1h52'25
M6
  CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX
8
1429
M  COCOYNACQ Jean-Francois
1h56'28
M4
  AS ST MEDARD
9
1433
M  DUCHENE Jean-Luc
1h57'07
M5
  MARCH'DOUBLE
10
1439
M  RAMANOËL Richard
1h58'02
M5
FRA  
11
1425
M  ABELA Philippe
1h58'24
M4
  
12
1492
M  DANTON Bernard
1h59'30
M7
  
13
1455
M  WIRTH Alain
2h00'36
M4
  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME
14
1421
M  BONNEFOY Gérard
2h00'41
M6
  
15
1434
M  GERARD Patrice
2h00'46
M4
  AS ST MEDARD
16
1461
M  GENDEAU Patrick
2h02'05
M3
  
17
1460
M  RAULT Jacques
2h02'07
M4
  
18
1462
M  ROPERT Daniel
2h02'07
M5
  
19
1450
M  BILLARD Christophe
2h02'35
M3
  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
20
1415
M  LAMARQUE Stéphane
2h03'02
M4
  CANEJAN ATHLETISME
21
1448
M  BILLET Michel
2h03'56
M7
  CHU SPORT POUR TOUS
22
1416
M  PANATIE Pascal
2h04'18
M4
  AS ST MEDARD
23
1453
M  FABRE Jean Marc
2h05'45
M5
  BASC BORDEAUX A
24
1401
M  DAZAN Thierry
2h05'48
M4
  
25
1470
M  LEVI Pierre
2h09'57
M0
FRA  
26
1407
M  BARBEAU Pascal
2h10'02
M4
  
27
1482
M  GALAN BARTETTE Jean Louis
2h12'12
M6
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
28
1484
M  EECKMAN Emmanuel
2h12'13
M3
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
29
1496
M  BENQUET Olivier
2h13'21
M2
  
30
1447
M  GILARDIN Denis
2h14'52
M3
  
31
1485
M  BOUHIER Mickael
2h17'01
SE
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
32
1476
M  AUBRY Alain
2h17'28
M6
  AS ST MEDARD
33
1475
M  LECLERC-CHALVET Matthieu
2h24'56
M3
  
34
1451
M  RABAUD Denis
2h27'37
M6
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
35
1487
M  SOUC Jacky
2h31'05
M8
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
36
1458
M  DHUMEAUX Gérard
2h36'09
M7
  LJC LENCLOITRE
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:38:26