Classement Général
MARCHE 14 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1424
M  MARECHAL Patrick
1h39'10
M5
FRA  TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON
2
1457
M  ROBIN Rodolphe
1h39'43
M1
  CA VILLENAVE
3
1472
M  DESMONTS Andre
1h40'16
M5
  CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB
4
1468
M  LIOURE Stéphane
1h42'23
M2
  CANEJAN ATHLETISME
5
1431
M  MILJEU Julien
1h45'57
M1
  
6
1427
M  CAVAN Michel
1h48'53
M5
FRA  NORDICOCEAN.17
7
1423
F  LAMBERT Carole
1h49'10
M5
FRA  91137
8
1422
F  AUBERGET Mireille
1h50'09
M4
  
9
1414
M  RULLIER François
1h52'25
M6
  CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX
10
1426
F  BONIN Véronique
1h53'00
M5
FRA  NORDIOCEAN.17
11
1420
F  BONNEFOY Danielle
1h53'42
M6
  
12
1429
M  COCOYNACQ Jean-Francois
1h56'28
M4
  AS ST MEDARD
13
1433
M  DUCHENE Jean-Luc
1h57'07
M5
  MARCH'DOUBLE
14
1449
F  SALAUN Monique
1h57'35
M4
  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
15
1439
M  RAMANOËL Richard
1h58'02
M5
FRA  
16
1405
F  BELINGUIER Cécile
1h58'12
M4
  NORDIC NATURE MEDOC
17
1425
M  ABELA Philippe
1h58'24
M4
  
18
1492
M  DANTON Bernard
1h59'30
M7
  
19
1440
F  MANDROU Guylaine
1h59'37
M2
  
20
1455
M  WIRTH Alain
2h00'36
M4
  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME
21
1421
M  BONNEFOY Gérard
2h00'41
M6
  
22
1434
M  GERARD Patrice
2h00'46
M4
  AS ST MEDARD
23
1461
M  GENDEAU Patrick
2h02'05
M3
  
24
1460
M  RAULT Jacques
2h02'07
M4
  
25
1462
M  ROPERT Daniel
2h02'07
M5
  
26
1450
M  BILLARD Christophe
2h02'35
M3
  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
27
1415
M  LAMARQUE Stéphane
2h03'02
M4
  CANEJAN ATHLETISME
28
1442
F  GAUTHIER Nathalie
2h03'07
M5
FRA  AS ST MEDARD
29
1430
F  DOIGNON Pascale
2h03'07
M4
  AS ST MEDARD
30
1412
F  ACKER Catherine
2h03'09
M5
  CLUB ALPIN DE BORDEAUX
31
1448
M  BILLET Michel
2h03'56
M7
  CHU SPORT POUR TOUS
32
1416
M  PANATIE Pascal
2h04'18
M4
  AS ST MEDARD
33
1428
F  BEURIER Florence
2h04'18
M2
  AS ST MEDARD
34
1453
M  FABRE Jean Marc
2h05'45
M5
  BASC BORDEAUX A
35
1401
M  DAZAN Thierry
2h05'48
M4
  
36
1464
F  DUPOUY Laetitia
2h05'49
SE
  CMOB
37
1402
F  MAUVILLAIN Laurence
2h06'19
M3
  CMOB BASSENS
38
1494
F  RICHARD Marie-Claire
2h08'11
M6
  CMOBASSENS
39
1470
M  LEVI Pierre
2h09'57
M0
FRA  
40
1466
F  TUFFERY Christelle
2h09'59
M0
  
41
1467
F  VAUDEVIRE Elisabeth
2h10'00
SE
  
42
1407
M  BARBEAU Pascal
2h10'02
M4
  
43
1452
F  LE CLOIREC Pascale
2h11'41
M4
  CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX
44
1413
F  RULLIER Eliane
2h12'12
M6
  CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX
45
1482
M  GALAN BARTETTE Jean Louis
2h12'12
M6
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
46
1484
M  EECKMAN Emmanuel
2h12'13
M3
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
47
1473
F  DESMONTS Beatrice
2h12'16
M5
  CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB
48
1496
M  BENQUET Olivier
2h13'21
M2
  
49
1478
F  DEYHERABEHERE Stephane
2h13'28
M4
  MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS
50
1447
M  GILARDIN Denis
2h14'52
M3
  
51
1446
F  WALOSZEK Géraldine
2h14'52
M3
  
52
1438
F  SAVARE Valerie
2h15'14
M4
FRA  
53
1437
F  BIDEGORRY Celine
2h16'27
M0
  AS ST MEDARD
54
1483
F  EECKMAN Deborah
2h16'55
SE
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
55
1485
M  BOUHIER Mickael
2h17'01
SE
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
56
1463
F  DURAND Delphine
2h17'28
M1
  AS ST MEDARD
57
1476
M  AUBRY Alain
2h17'28
M6
  AS ST MEDARD
58
1489
F  KHIEV Voleak
2h20'13
M2
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
59
1432
F  DOS SANTOS Laurence
2h20'14
M3
  LES RANDONNEURS DE TABANAC
60
1498
F  PEBAYLE Josée
2h21'06
M5
  AS ST MEDARD
61
1475
M  LECLERC-CHALVET Matthieu
2h24'56
M3
  
62
1474
F  LECLERC-CHALVET Aline
2h24'56
M3
  
63
1459
F  OLIVA Corinne
2h25'05
M4
  
64
1454
F  FABRE Aicha
2h25'06
M5
  BSAC BORDEAUX AMITIE SPORT CONVIVIALITE
65
1408
F  FAILLEFER Nadine
2h25'06
M6
FRA  
66
1465
F  VILLAMANA Sophie
2h26'19
M2
  
67
1451
M  RABAUD Denis
2h27'37
M6
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
68
1441
F  AUDIBERT Stéphanie
2h28'48
M1
  
69
1487
M  SOUC Jacky
2h31'05
M8
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
70
1486
F  SOUC Josiane
2h31'07
M7
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
71
1458
M  DHUMEAUX Gérard
2h36'09
M7
  LJC LENCLOITRE
72
1456
F  GUILLAUMARD Sabrina
2h36'09
M1
  
73
1419
F  SINOIR Josiane
2h37'19
M7
  
74
1410
F  REMAUD Veronique
2h41'13
M4
  
75
1411
F  REMAUD Caroline
2h41'14
SE
  
76
1418
F  SINOIR Chrystel
2h45'11
M2
  ULCR
77
1495
F  DORIANT Vanessa
2h46'02
M0
  CMO BASSENS
78
1436
F  RIGAL Isabelle
2h46'15
M3
  
79
1435
F  CASTAGNÉDE Carine
2h46'15
M2
  
80
1417
F  CAILLOU Christine
2h46'15
M3
  
81
1471
F  LABIT Genevie
2h51'30
M3
  
82
1477
F  FRANCHET Christel
2h51'35
M3
  
83
1497
F  BENQUET Carine
2h51'36
M2
  
84
1479
F  FAVRET Jocelyne
3h25'57
M7
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:38:26