Inscriptions
MARCHE 14 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1401

M  DAZAN Thierry
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1402

F  MAUVILLAIN Laurence
  Master 3 (M3)
club  CMOB BASSENS

1403

M  VATSKIL Dominique
  Master 5 (M5)
club  ARCACHON

1404

F  VATSKIL Christine
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1405

F  BELINGUIER Cécile
  Master 4 (M4)
club  NORDIC NATURE MEDOC

1406

F  FRANCOIS Katerina
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1407

M  BARBEAU Pascal
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1408

F  FAILLEFER Nadine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1409

M  LE BUFFE Patrick
  Master 6 (M6)
club  C.A VILLENAVE D'ORNON

1410

F  REMAUD Veronique
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1411

F  REMAUD Caroline
  Senior (SE)
club  

1412

F  ACKER Catherine
  Master 5 (M5)
club  CLUB ALPIN DE BORDEAUX

1413

F  RULLIER Eliane
  Master 6 (M6)
club  CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX

1414

M  RULLIER François
  Master 6 (M6)
club  CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX

1415

M  LAMARQUE Stéphane
  Master 4 (M4)
club  CANEJAN ATHLETISME

1416

M  PANATIE Pascal
  Master 4 (M4)
club  AS ST MEDARD

1417

F  CAILLOU Christine
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1418

F  SINOIR Chrystel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ULCR

1419

F  SINOIR Josiane
  Master 7 (M7)
club  

1420

F  BONNEFOY Danielle
  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1421

M  BONNEFOY Gérard
  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1422

F  AUBERGET Mireille
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1423

F  LAMBERT Carole
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  91137

1424

M  MARECHAL Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM GUIDETTI NORDIC HORIZON

1425

M  ABELA Philippe
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1426

F  BONIN Véronique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NORDIOCEAN.17

1427

M  CAVAN Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NORDICOCEAN.17

1428

F  BEURIER Florence
  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS ST MEDARD

1429

M  COCOYNACQ Jean-Francois
  Master 4 (M4)
club  AS ST MEDARD

1430

F  DOIGNON Pascale
  Master 4 (M4)
club  AS ST MEDARD

1431

M  MILJEU Julien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1432

F  DOS SANTOS Laurence
  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES RANDONNEURS DE TABANAC

1433

M  DUCHENE Jean-Luc
  Master 5 (M5)
club  MARCH'DOUBLE

1434

M  GERARD Patrice
  Master 4 (M4)
club  AS ST MEDARD

1435

F  CASTAGNÉDE Carine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1436

F  RIGAL Isabelle
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1437

F  BIDEGORRY Celine
  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS ST MEDARD

1438

F  SAVARE Valerie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1439

M  RAMANOËL Richard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1440

F  MANDROU Guylaine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1441

F  AUDIBERT Stéphanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1442

F  GAUTHIER Nathalie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AS ST MEDARD

1443

F  MARTIN Isabelle
  Master 4 (M4)
club  US TALENCE

1444

M  COMPADRE Cesar
  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRADIGNAN

1445

F  COMPADRE Huguette
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1446

F  WALOSZEK Géraldine
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1447

M  GILARDIN Denis
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1448

M  BILLET Michel
  Master 7 (M7)
club  CHU SPORT POUR TOUS

1449

F  SALAUN Monique
  Master 4 (M4)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE

1450

M  BILLARD Christophe
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE

1451

M  RABAUD Denis
  Master 6 (M6)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION

1452

F  LE CLOIREC Pascale
  Master 4 (M4)
club  CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX

1453

M  FABRE Jean Marc
  Master 5 (M5)
club  BASC BORDEAUX A

1454

F  FABRE Aicha
  Master 5 (M5)
club  BSAC BORDEAUX AMITIE SPORT CONVIVIALITE

1455

M  WIRTH Alain
  Master 4 (M4)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME

1456

F  GUILLAUMARD Sabrina
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1457

M  ROBIN Rodolphe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA VILLENAVE

1458

M  DHUMEAUX Gérard
  Master 7 (M7)
club  LJC LENCLOITRE

1459

F  OLIVA Corinne
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1460

M  RAULT Jacques
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1461

M  GENDEAU Patrick
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1462

M  ROPERT Daniel
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1463

F  DURAND Delphine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS ST MEDARD

1464

F  DUPOUY Laetitia
  Senior (SE)
club  CMOB

1465

F  VILLAMANA Sophie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1466

F  TUFFERY Christelle
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1467

F  VAUDEVIRE Elisabeth
  Senior (SE)
club  

1468

M  LIOURE Stéphane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CANEJAN ATHLETISME

1470

M  LEVI Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1471

F  LABIT Genevie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1472

M  DESMONTS Andre
  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB

1473

F  DESMONTS Beatrice
  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB

1474

F  LECLERC-CHALVET Aline
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1475

M  LECLERC-CHALVET Matthieu
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1476

M  AUBRY Alain
  Master 6 (M6)
club  AS ST MEDARD

1477

F  FRANCHET Christel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1478

F  DEYHERABEHERE Stephane
  Master 4 (M4)
club  MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS

1479

F  FAVRET Jocelyne
  Master 7 (M7)
club  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE

1482

M  GALAN BARTETTE Jean Louis
  Master 6 (M6)
club  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE

1483

F  EECKMAN Deborah
  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE

1484

M  EECKMAN Emmanuel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE

1485

M  BOUHIER Mickael
  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE

1486

F  SOUC Josiane
  Master 7 (M7)
club  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE

1487

M  SOUC Jacky
  Master 8 (M8)
club  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE

1489

F  KHIEV Voleak
  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE

1492

M  DANTON Bernard
  Master 7 (M7)
club  

1494

F  RICHARD Marie-Claire
  Master 6 (M6)
club  CMOBASSENS

1495

F  DORIANT Vanessa
  Master 0 (M0)
club  CMO BASSENS

1496

M  BENQUET Olivier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1497

F  BENQUET Carine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1498

F  PEBAYLE Josée
  Master 5 (M5)
club  AS ST MEDARD
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:38:26