Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 25 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
231
F  PILLOT Clemence
2h06'58
SE
  
2
293
F  JUMEAUX Veronique
2h08'17
M3
  BRUGES RESPIRE...
3
314
F  DULAU Marine
2h09'22
ES
  
4
301
F  REBIERE Anne
2h16'32
M3
  BORDEAUX ATHLE
5
255
F  FILLON Vanessa
2h19'47
M1
  
6
334
F  POUILLAUDE Irene
2h20'41
M2
  AS SAINT MEDARD
7
315
F  CRETON Coralie
2h21'19
SE
  CYD / BICHES RUN
8
276
F  LAUNAY Sylvie
2h21'34
M4
  APA JOGGING
9
242
F  DULAU Marie-Karine
2h21'54
M3
  
10
235
F  CRNJANSKI Berangere
2h23'43
M2
  MY TRIBE
11
257
F  ARNAL Claire
2h27'07
SE
  
12
249
F  CERMENO Axelle
2h28'08
SE
  
13
290
F  GOURINCHAS Cecile
2h29'06
M4
  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
14
300
F  POQUET Agnes
2h33'50
M5
  
15
295
F  CHASTANIER Marie
2h34'10
M1
  
16
306
F  ASSENSION Florence
2h35'36
M3
  ES BLANQUEFORT
17
296
F  FROMENTIER Séverine
2h36'29
M1
FRA  CAV CLUB ATHLETIQUE VILLENAVAIS
18
266
F  SCHAUE Sylvia
2h37'22
M1
  MARATHON DES GRAVES
19
207
F  BELLUT Marie
2h40'47
M1
  TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS
20
213
F  FUSTER Alison
2h43'05
SE
  
21
313
F  VICTOR Florence
2h43'09
M4
  COURIR PAGE BLANCHE
22
275
F  BABILONI Sophie
2h45'24
M0
  APA JOGGING
23
302
F  GAUTHIER Elodie
2h45'52
M2
  
24
294
F  FRABEL Lisa
2h46'20
SE
FRA  PESSAC AC
25
319
F  GAILLARD Isabelle
2h49'26
M4
  FFTRI LIBOURNE TRIATHLON
26
212
F  REY Carole
2h54'11
M1
  
27
278
F  TURQUIN Martine
3h03'34
M3
  APA JOGGING

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
333
M  PELOUX Charlélie
1h37'21
SE
  US TALENCE
2
329
M  INGLES Francis
1h38'53
M1
FRA  TEAM INGLES
3
259
M  LEGENDRE Pierre
1h39'41
SE
  
4
325
M  DORIANT Bastien
1h52'42
M0
  
5
322
M  DUSSEAU Laurent
1h52'53
M1
FRA  ACR
6
206
M  ARNAUDET Olivier
1h55'07
M1
FRA  
7
260
M  LETOURNEAU Simon
1h56'30
SE
  
8
271
M  DARAN Thomas
1h56'39
M0
  TEAM CHARLOTS
9
308
M  BRIDET Mathieu
1h56'40
M0
FRA  CASTRES TRIATHLON
10
284
M  FOURNIE Rémy
1h58'39
M1
  ACR
11
327
M  BOBINEAU Stephane
1h58'59
M2
  ACF ALSTOM
12
233
M  REYNAUD Pascal
1h59'20
M4
FRA  RAPETOU
13
241
M  DAVIAU Yohann
1h59'22
M1
  RAPETOU
14
229
M  HERITEAU Mathias
1h59'48
M1
  S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAITS AC
15
215
M  BURGUET Jérôme
2h00'00
M2
  
16
267
M  BEAUSEIGNEUR Christophe
2h01'24
M1
  ACF ALSTOM
17
282
M  DOUAT David
2h03'27
M0
  
18
285
M  PICHEVIN David
2h03'59
M2
  
19
248
M  VISOR Pawel
2h04'42
M0
  
20
281
M  VALLOIR Vincent
2h06'15
M0
FRA  
21
303
M  LEBRET Erik
2h06'27
M3
  
22
236
M  TESSEREAU Stephane
2h07'34
M3
  MY TRIBE
23
225
M  PERRIAT Romain
2h08'34
M0
  
24
324
M  AURAND Jean Louis
2h08'55
M2
  AS ST MEDARD
25
304
M  COSTA Kévin
2h09'38
SE
  BORDEAUX ATHLE
26
279
M  LARROUTURE Jean Marie
2h10'03
M4
  APA JOGGING
27
274
M  EVRARD Laurent
2h10'25
M2
  NAKA NAKA
28
283
M  ALTINIER Vincent
2h11'46
M1
  
29
287
M  TAJCHNER Cédric
2h11'46
M2
  
30
205
M  GODDE Frederic
2h12'00
M2
  
31
270
M  AVEROUS Jérôme
2h12'20
M2
  S/L CMO BASSENS
32
262
M  CRISTINO Michel
2h12'40
M2
  
33
217
M  BELLOC Fabien
2h12'47
M1
  
34
230
M  FAUCHEUX Matthieu
2h13'02
M0
  
35
261
M  AUDONNET Martin
2h13'23
SE
  
36
250
M  DUPONT Lionel
2h13'43
M0
  RUN IN NIORT
37
258
M  ARNAL Vincent
2h14'40
SE
  
38
219
M  EPELVA Nicolas
2h14'44
M1
  
39
317
M  DUSSAUSSAY Cédric
2h15'29
M1
  TRIATHLON BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
40
232
M  DE PRA Yohan
2h16'05
M0
  
41
331
M  JOUVET Frédéric
2h18'15
M2
  
42
228
M  VIAUD Jérôme
2h18'42
M1
  
43
246
M  FAURE Christophe
2h18'43
M2
  
44
323
M  MATHIAS Jean-Baptiste
2h19'28
SE
  
45
307
M  COURNARIE Bruno
2h19'48
M3
  ES BLANQUEFORT
46
209
M  LOUARN Stephane
2h19'48
M1
  
47
234
M  GRANIER Matthieu
2h20'06
M0
  
48
310
M  CLAEYS Maxime
2h20'31
M1
  SA MERIGNAC
49
253
M  GOUBIER Sebastien
2h20'56
M0
  
50
309
M  BRAUD Olivier
2h21'22
M2
  
51
297
M  ROUSSILLON Nicolas
2h21'41
M2
  
52
243
M  DULAU Marc
2h21'58
M3
  
53
256
M  BECK Tony
2h22'45
M0
  
54
316
M  BUSSIERES Etienne
2h23'08
SE
  CYD BORDEAUX
55
328
M  HUTTEAU Laurent
2h25'03
M3
  LES GALOPINS BREDOIS
56
332
M  RIVET Denis
2h25'30
M2
  
57
312
M  MASSIAT Laurent
2h25'31
M2
  ASI SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC
58
223
M  COUDRAY Guillaume
2h26'30
M1
  
59
263
M  COURTOIS Jeremy
2h26'57
M1
  
60
252
M  MONJARET Christophe
2h27'03
M0
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
61
269
M  CAVALLO Cédric
2h27'08
M0
  SPORT NATURE CASTETS
62
203
M  DUCHESNE Xavier
2h27'59
M0
  CAMBLANES RUNNING
63
318
M  BASTIAT Cyril
2h28'02
M1
  NOMAD SUN
64
292
M  LEREIN Joel
2h28'42
M4
  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
65
226
M  BESANCON Bruno
2h29'18
M2
  
66
299
M  VRGA Fabrice
2h31'04
M3
  
67
237
M  GRACIA Bernard
2h31'36
M4
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
68
265
M  LEFEBRE Thierry
2h34'13
M5
  
69
272
M  FRECHETTE Jimi
2h36'10
M1
  
70
311
M  BONNET Vincent
2h37'26
M3
  PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE
71
204
M  BESNIER Arnaud
2h37'41
M2
  US CENON
72
216
M  LATOURNERIE Nicolas
2h38'52
M0
  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
73
224
M  CHECCHI Walter
2h42'40
M4
FRA  
74
214
M  LABEYRIE Pierre
2h43'04
SE
  
75
254
M  GUEGAN Michel
2h43'20
M2
  
76
268
M  BOUTES Francis
2h44'49
M3
  MARATHON DES GRAVES
77
244
M  LACASSAGNE Jerome
2h45'38
M2
  
78
245
M  MONSEGU Xavier
2h45'57
M2
  
79
298
M  FARDEAU Maxime
2h46'19
SE
FRA  
80
326
M  OLIVER John
2h46'48
M3
  
81
220
M  BÈGUET Roland
2h47'00
M3
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
82
240
M  LABROUSSE Pierre
2h50'44
M4
  ES BLANQUEFORT OXYGENE
83
330
M  COURTOIS Fabien
2h50'55
M2
  
84
273
M  GUILLAUMARD Jerome
2h56'52
M1
  
85
277
M  TURQUIN Didier
3h04'35
M4
  APA JOGGING
86
238
M  SIBIRIL Olivier
3h31'06
M3
  
DNF
289
M  FERNANDES Gerald
Abandon
M2
  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:38:26