Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 14 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
518
F  MONCHY Elsa
1h10'24
SE
  
2
675
F  FUMEY Marie
1h11'06
SE
  
3
572
F  BELOT Aurélia
1h12'01
M0
  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
4
703
F  KERHERVE Emilie
1h18'20
M0
  
5
640
F  DAVID Mathilde
1h21'58
SE
  
6
759
F  POQUET Marie-Claire
1h23'17
SE
  
7
504
F  LARROUY Nadia
1h23'28
M3
FRA  
8
644
F  LUCATS Roseline
1h23'53
M5
FRA  SU AGEN
9
688
F  LALOUBERE Nelly
1h25'13
M1
  BODY KARATE
10
612
F  MORANGE PRADAL Céline
1h25'46
SE
  HAPPY RUNNERS
11
559
F  CANO Guadalupe
1h28'54
ES
  
12
723
F  BARBOT Pauline
1h28'57
SE
FRA  
13
532
F  BIRELOZE Emilie
1h29'53
SE
  
14
634
F  BONS Virginie
1h29'59
M0
  
15
558
F  PINTO Christelle
1h29'59
M1
  S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN
16
546
F  CALAS Christel
1h30'01
M2
  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN
17
704
F  CONAN Isabelle
1h30'30
M0
  
18
526
F  CHAN LAM Laurie
1h31'25
SE
  
19
636
F  DELPLANQUE Cassiopée
1h31'28
SE
  
20
579
F  BIRELOZE Elodie
1h31'47
SE
  
21
611
F  FEIGNÉ Karyn
1h31'59
M2
  US CENON ATHLETISME
22
698
F  CELESTIN Virginie
1h32'11
M2
  
23
577
F  VANESSE LECHEVALIER Marie-Laure
1h32'12
M0
  
24
749
F  SALZES Camille
1h32'41
SE
  
25
732
F  TIGHILT Aurélie
1h32'59
M0
  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL
26
598
F  BRETON Mélodie
1h33'02
SE
  
27
627
F  LASSALE Anne Marie
1h33'22
M3
  APA JOGGING
28
626
F  GOUZAA Nathalie
1h33'25
M3
  APA JOGGING
29
746
F  ARQUIER Bérénice
1h34'34
M2
  
30
615
F  GOTTIN Julie
1h34'47
SE
  
31
576
F  PRAT Célia
1h35'08
SE
  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47
32
600
F  BEAUSEIGNEUR Angelique
1h36'40
M1
  ACF ALSTOM
33
690
F  DULONG Elodie
1h36'41
M1
  
34
676
F  BREIGNAUD Florence
1h37'04
M1
  
35
620
F  GABASTON Eglantine
1h37'30
M1
  CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE
36
667
F  DORCHIN Rebecca
1h37'31
M1
  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
37
622
F  BARBARREAU Julie
1h37'31
M1
  
38
663
F  LOUSTALET Agathe
1h37'48
SE
  
39
565
F  BERTHELON Justine
1h38'06
SE
  CAF
40
523
F  SARRELONGUE Anne
1h38'16
M7
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
41
735
F  SEGRET-CLOCHARD Aurélie
1h38'17
M1
  ELECTRONS LIBRES
42
573
F  DUCOURNEAU Christelle
1h38'41
M1
  
43
590
F  CACHAU Véronique
1h38'55
M2
  
44
741
F  MIRANDE Sandrine
1h39'24
M1
  
45
575
F  FENOGLIO Madeleine
1h39'37
M4
  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN
46
621
F  SCHURDEVIN Agnes
1h39'51
M4
  
47
683
F  PISKURSKI Marianne
1h39'52
M2
  
48
745
F  PASTOR Beatrice
1h39'57
M0
  TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN
49
691
F  RENNE Alexandra
1h40'10
SE
  EB BRUGES
50
507
F  GOILLANDEAU Sandrine
1h40'20
M2
  
51
720
F  BASSINET Laetitia
1h40'33
M1
  CA PORTETS
52
589
F  JUEN Caroline
1h40'48
M2
  
53
582
F  BARBET Clémence
1h40'59
SE
  
54
623
F  PLANTEUR Adele
1h41'53
M1
  
55
666
F  BONNAMY Nathalie
1h42'24
M3
  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
56
639
F  DHUMEAUX Veronique
1h42'28
M3
  LJC LENCLOITRE
57
529
F  COMBES Sabine
1h42'34
M1
  
58
530
F  MOINE Florence
1h42'37
M1
FRA  TRACK ATHLE
59
514
F  DUCY Hortense
1h43'26
SE
  
60
594
F  OUT Sophie
1h43'44
M2
  
61
632
F  PEYVERGÈS Pauline
1h43'57
SE
  
62
764
F  MURZEAU Aline
1h44'41
SE
  
63
717
F  GIRAUDEL Virginie
1h45'08
M1
  
64
672
F  ROGIERAS Isabelle
1h54'40
M1
  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
65
569
F  METZ Aude
1h56'09
M1
  
66
630
F  PREDOT Chloé
1h56'27
SE
  APA JOGGING
67
706
F  VAN HAM Maria
1h57'28
M3
  FLR LE MONTEIL
68
668
F  FERNANDES Gladys
2h01'33
M1
  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
716
M  DOMENC Yohan
57'28
SE
  ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM
2
624
M  BOURDOU Cyril
1h00'35
M0
FRA  ASVTT BOEINNE
3
722
M  MENTAVERRI Mathieu
1h02'13
M0
  CAV TRIATHLON
4
750
M  GOUGEON Bastien
1h02'56
SE
  
5
761
M  PETIT Herve
1h03'10
M2
  ALBS
6
554
M  TANCO Roberto
1h03'33
M2
  
7
753
M  LONGEON Gaetan
1h04'09
SE
  BORDEAUX ATHLE
8
669
M  FIALDES Loic
1h04'45
M0
  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
9
763
M  PARJADIS Nathan
1h05'19
SE
  
10
701
M  GASPARUTTO Julien
1h05'43
M0
  
11
751
M  SANTIN Denis
1h06'25
M1
  METAL CONCEPT
12
609
M  LONGIN Cédric
1h06'44
SE
  ES BLANQUEFORT
13
714
M  DUBOURG Baptiste
1h06'53
SE
  LES GALOBIPEDES
14
737
M  LEMARIGNIER Emeric
1h07'11
M0
  CAF
15
664
M  SCHIFFANO Anthony
1h07'11
SE
  US TALENCE
16
638
M  OLIVA Richard
1h07'12
M3
  SA GAZINET CESTAS
17
736
M  COIQUAUD Herve
1h07'13
M2
  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS
18
712
M  SAULNIER Vincent
1h07'26
SE
  CYD BORDEAUX
19
527
M  MARSOLLIER Jean-Patrick
1h07'36
M0
  
20
501
M  GAUTHIER Etienne
1h08'15
M0
FRA  BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON
21
725
M  DELOUBES Nicolas
1h08'19
SE
  CYD BORDEAUX
22
726
M  TONIN Damien
1h08'57
M0
  LES PIEDS NIQUES
23
744
M  KETFI Sami
1h10'05
M3
  CA PORTETS
24
752
M  GOUIN Damien
1h11'28
SE
  
25
738
M  MASSE Gael
1h11'32
SE
  RUN STORE BORDEAUX
26
512
M  ALLEAU Guillaume
1h11'36
SE
  CAV
27
685
M  KOTNI Dimitri
1h11'41
M1
  
28
540
M  SANTERRE Thierry
1h12'05
M4
  US CREPY-EN-VALOIS
29
643
M  MESLIER Olivier
1h12'05
M5
  CANEJAN ATHLETISME
30
603
M  POURRAT Jean Philippe
1h12'46
M2
FRA  TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS
31
564
M  ERROTABEHERE Tony
1h12'50
M0
  EUSKAL RAID BAIGORRI
32
687
M  CAUHAPE Jean-Marc
1h13'19
M4
  
33
686
M  DUFOUR Francois
1h13'20
M4
FRA  
34
637
M  GAÜZES Vincent
1h13'36
M2
  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
35
633
M  DUCOS Roland
1h13'39
M3
  CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON
36
545
M  LE BOZEC Sylvain
1h14'06
SE
  
37
571
M  PAUSADER Sylvain
1h14'21
SE
  
38
674
M  SIMONNET Jean Marie
1h14'22
M5
  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC
39
570
M  BELIS Nicolas
1h14'26
SE
  
40
574
M  DAUZIER Stephane
1h14'29
M0
  KENYAN BASQUE
41
758
M  AURIACOMBE Frédéric
1h14'50
M3
  VTT GAURIAC
42
707
M  VAN HAM Laurentius
1h15'22
M5
  FLR LE MONTEIL
43
705
M  BRETON Sylvain
1h15'27
M1
  TEAM FADAS
44
649
M  GUERY Eric
1h15'31
M3
  COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF
45
658
M  CANCELLIERI Pierre
1h15'37
SE
  
46
641
M  CAZENAVE Aurelien
1h15'41
SE
  
47
602
M  COULON Denis
1h15'45
M3
  PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON
48
646
M  DEFER Eric
1h15'53
M0
  
49
516
M  CHARRIER Clement
1h16'00
M0
  TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS
50
525
M  LEMENU Cédric
1h16'11
M1
  AL MARSAC SUR L'ISLE CANOE-KAYAK
51
756
M  SOULLIE Antoine
1h16'31
SE
  
52
694
M  LABORDE Guillaume
1h16'57
M1
  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS
53
743
M  RIPOLL Benjamin
1h17'02
SE
  
54
727
M  GARCIA-BEGE Guillaume
1h17'11
M1
  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR
55
733
M  LEBRUN Tristan
1h17'17
SE
FRA  
56
610
M  FILATREAU Cedric
1h18'06
M2
  US CENON ATHLETISME
57
651
M  COMPAGNON Jean Christophe
1h18'14
M4
  
58
684
M  BAROIS Thomas
1h18'49
M0
  
59
715
M  FERNANDES Frederic
1h18'57
M1
  
60
542
M  DE FILIPPO Alexis
1h19'06
M0
  
61
721
M  CHEVALIER Nicolas
1h19'25
M0
  
62
635
M  DELPLANQUE Julien
1h20'06
SE
  
63
677
M  IRASQUE Guillaume
1h20'18
M0
  ELIDE AUTO
64
616
M  NALET Frederic
1h20'28
M0
  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
65
568
M  SADMI Nicolas
1h20'32
M2
  TEAM EC6
66
509
M  SALVETAT Nicolas
1h20'48
M0
FRA  
67
538
M  BOTTON Quentin
1h21'02
SE
  
68
517
M  BRIGNARD Jean Jacques
1h21'03
M4
  
69
695
M  COLLETTE Yohann
1h21'05
M2
  
70
562
M  LABARBE Brice
1h21'08
M2
  
71
739
M  FERGER Brice
1h21'10
M0
  
72
604
M  CHAUMONT Laurent
1h21'21
M1
  TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS
73
533
M  GENIN Gabriel
1h22'12
M1
  
74
625
M  CASTETS Jean
1h22'30
M3
  APA JOGGING
75
502
M  GUILLAUME Mickael
1h22'40
M0
  
76
628
M  MILHÈRES Sebastien
1h22'45
M1
  APA JOGGING
77
596
M  PIQUET Noel
1h22'48
M1
  
78
513
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h22'53
M6
FRA  
79
617
M  HIELARD Yohann
1h23'13
M1
  
80
535
M  BIJOTAT Bruno
1h23'58
M3
  
81
754
M  FERRER Romain
1h23'59
SE
  
82
519
M  POUTS Alexandre
1h24'24
M3
  
83
586
M  GIROD Bertrand
1h24'30
M1
  
84
734
M  ANASTAY Guillaume
1h24'44
M1
FRA  ELECTRONS LIBRES
85
543
M  FABRE_PINON Christophe
1h25'02
M4
  
86
729
M  LEBRUN Arnaud
1h25'18
SE
FRA  
87
755
M  MINVIELLE Thomas
1h25'51
SE
  
88
689
M  LOUIN Pierre-Guy
1h25'51
SE
  LE DEGLINGO
89
708
M  LAVIE Eloi
1h25'55
M0
  
90
659
M  MARTIN Jean-Pierre
1h26'00
M7
  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS
91
678
M  TORRES Jean-Marie
1h26'24
M4
  S/L ALTEA - ELIDE AUTO
92
536
M  BERNIER Sylvain
1h27'08
M2
FRA  
93
652
M  BREIGNAUD Noël
1h28'01
M1
  
94
561
M  ERROTABEHERE Marc
1h28'01
SE
  
95
724
M  HEBER-SUFFRIN Antoine
1h28'04
M0
  
96
553
M  LASSERRE éloi
1h28'06
ES
  
97
522
M  LORETTE Guillaume
1h28'13
SE
FRA  
98
606
M  JOSSIER Bernard
1h28'28
M5
  ASA AUREILHAN(40)
99
581
M  CELESTIN Christophe
1h28'35
M2
  
100
592
M  LAFITTE Frederic
1h28'37
M2
  
101
605
M  IDIART André
1h28'43
M6
  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
102
506
M  GAC Thierry
1h28'48
M2
  
103
520
M  RABOISSON Didier
1h28'49
M4
  
104
537
M  ANCELIN Benoit
1h28'54
SE
  
105
653
M  RODE Stéphane
1h29'00
M3
  
106
718
M  BASSINET Bruno
1h29'00
M1
  
107
657
M  BOUSSIOUX Jean
1h29'34
M4
  
108
563
M  EVEN Nicolas
1h29'52
M2
  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN
109
534
M  HULOT David
1h29'52
M0
  
110
710
M  CHABOSSEAU David
1h29'52
M1
  
111
597
M  OLIVIER Xavier
1h30'08
M1
  
112
748
M  ROLLAND Benjamin
1h30'18
M1
  
113
731
M  ROCHELLE Alexandre
1h30'29
M2
  
114
555
M  SARROUILHE Denis
1h30'32
M4
  
115
757
M  DUTREUILH Damien
1h30'50
SE
  
116
549
M  PORGE Stephane
1h30'59
M1
  
117
679
M  BONNET Laurent
1h31'08
M3
  BASC
118
567
M  BLANCHARD Anthony
1h31'16
M0
  CASTRES SAINT SELVE
119
566
M  BIGOT Vincent
1h31'17
M0
FRA  
120
511
M  BUREL Rémy
1h31'20
M0
  
121
510
M  DI MAIO Thomas
1h31'22
SE
  
122
656
M  LAPERCHE Gaultier
1h31'26
SE
FRA  AR BASTILLE
123
728
M  COLLOBERT Christophe
1h31'30
M3
  SAUCATS
124
742
M  PINELLE Philippe
1h31'32
M4
  USCS SAUCATS
125
618
M  GOUJON Romuald
1h31'56
SE
  
126
699
M  QUELLIER Christian
1h32'28
M5
  
127
645
M  GUICHARD Alexandre
1h32'48
M0
  
128
660
M  LEJEUNE Pascal
1h32'56
M4
FRA  BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE
129
719
M  MARTIN Christophe
1h33'02
M1
FRA  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL
130
599
M  MOLINIER Thomas
1h33'05
SE
  
131
548
M  HELY Laurent
1h33'40
M3
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
132
560
M  CANO Sebastián
1h33'55
M2
  
133
614
M  HERIVEAU Olivier
1h34'45
M2
  
134
607
M  GOETHIERS Ghislain
1h34'47
SE
  
135
608
M  INGREMEAU Patrick
1h34'49
M5
  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME
136
747
M  LARDEUR William
1h34'53
M3
  
137
650
M  LARME Eric
1h35'17
M2
  CA PORTETS
138
700
M  POUY Jean Pierre
1h35'25
M2
  ATHLETISME CANEJAN
139
544
M  LAMARQUE Jean
1h35'44
M4
  
140
539
M  DIAZ Laurent
1h37'06
M4
  
141
619
M  GABASTON Jérôme
1h37'32
M2
  CAB TRIATHLON
142
692
M  MANSAT Jeremy
1h37'41
ES
  
143
528
M  FROMENTIER Stephane
1h37'46
M1
FRA  CAV
144
662
M  NEDELEC Corentin
1h37'49
SE
  
145
531
M  LACHAUME Michel
1h37'58
M7
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
146
709
M  LEFEBURE Marc
1h37'59
M4
  
147
557
M  BRUNAUD William-Patrick
1h38'08
M6
  SCAP CADAUJAC
148
524
M  ROY Francis
1h39'28
M7
  PIAN SPORT EVASION
149
682
M  ROLLAND Thierry
1h40'16
M3
  
150
642
M  FELBER Philippe
1h40'25
M5
  US CENON ATHLE
151
730
M  DESJEUX Luc
1h40'29
M4
  
152
587
M  DELAMARE Thierry
1h40'46
M2
  
153
601
M  MANCEAUX Michael
1h40'53
M2
  
154
550
M  LASSERRE Laurent
1h40'54
M4
  
155
680
M  CRAMPETTE René
1h41'00
M6
  
156
702
M  ALLONZO Philippe
1h42'54
M1
  
157
593
M  OUT Sebastien
1h43'43
M2
  
158
697
M  COUSSY Théo
1h44'42
ES
  
159
740
M  DESCAT Jean Paul
1h45'04
M7
  
160
631
M  NADIRAS Roland
1h46'43
M3
  APA JOGGING
161
647
M  LIET Olivier
1h47'08
M1
  
162
591
M  ANDRE Patrick
1h47'59
M3
  
163
583
M  FLAMBARD Patrick
1h48'06
M5
  DBS
164
711
M  IZQUIERDO-BUY Thomas
1h48'42
SE
  
165
696
M  RANNOU Patrick
1h49'57
M6
  
166
588
M  VERRAC Laurent
1h59'07
M2
  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:38:26