Inscriptions
TRAIL 14 KM


Dossard
Inscription

501

M  GAUTHIER Etienne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON

502

M  GUILLAUME Mickael
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

503

M  BRULIN Laurent
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON

504

F  LARROUY Nadia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

506

M  GAC Thierry
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

507

F  GOILLANDEAU Sandrine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

508

M  CAZAYUS Philippe
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

509

M  SALVETAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

510

M  DI MAIO Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  

511

M  BUREL Rémy
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

512

M  ALLEAU Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  CAV

513

M  FAILLEFER Andre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

514

F  DUCY Hortense
  Senior (SE)
club  

515

M  RAMBERT Frederic
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

516

M  CHARRIER Clement
  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS

517

M  BRIGNARD Jean Jacques
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

518

F  MONCHY Elsa
  Senior (SE)
club  

519

M  POUTS Alexandre
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

520

M  RABOISSON Didier
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

521

F  MACAUD Amelie
  Senior (SE)
club  

522

M  LORETTE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

523

F  SARRELONGUE Anne
  Master 7 (M7)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION

524

M  ROY Francis
  Master 7 (M7)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION

525

M  LEMENU Cédric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  AL MARSAC SUR L'ISLE CANOE-KAYAK

526

F  CHAN LAM Laurie
  Senior (SE)
club  

527

M  MARSOLLIER Jean-Patrick
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

528

M  FROMENTIER Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAV

529

F  COMBES Sabine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

530

F  MOINE Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACK ATHLE

531

M  LACHAUME Michel
  Master 7 (M7)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION

532

F  BIRELOZE Emilie
  Senior (SE)
club  

533

M  GENIN Gabriel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

534

M  HULOT David
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

535

M  BIJOTAT Bruno
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

536

M  BERNIER Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

537

M  ANCELIN Benoit
  Senior (SE)
club  

538

M  BOTTON Quentin
  Senior (SE)
club  

539

M  DIAZ Laurent
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

540

M  SANTERRE Thierry
  Master 4 (M4)
club  US CREPY-EN-VALOIS

541

M  LAMARQUE Alexandre
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

542

M  DE FILIPPO Alexis
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

543

M  FABRE_PINON Christophe
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

544

M  LAMARQUE Jean
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

545

M  LE BOZEC Sylvain
  Senior (SE)
club  

546

F  CALAS Christel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

547

M  LABAT Jacques
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

548

M  HELY Laurent
  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION

549

M  PORGE Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

550

M  LASSERRE Laurent
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

553

M  LASSERRE éloi
  Espoir (ES)
club  

554

M  TANCO Roberto
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

555

M  SARROUILHE Denis
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

556

M  VINCENT Thibaut
  Senior (SE)
club  

557

M  BRUNAUD William-Patrick
  Master 6 (M6)
club  SCAP CADAUJAC

558

F  PINTO Christelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

559

F  CANO Guadalupe
  Espoir (ES)
club  

560

M  CANO Sebastián
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

561

M  ERROTABEHERE Marc
  Senior (SE)
club  

562

M  LABARBE Brice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

563

M  EVEN Nicolas
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

564

M  ERROTABEHERE Tony
  Master 0 (M0)
club  EUSKAL RAID BAIGORRI

565

F  BERTHELON Justine
  Senior (SE)
club  CAF

566

M  BIGOT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

567

M  BLANCHARD Anthony
  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTRES SAINT SELVE

568

M  SADMI Nicolas
  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM EC6

569

F  METZ Aude
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

570

M  BELIS Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

571

M  PAUSADER Sylvain
  Senior (SE)
club  

572

F  BELOT Aurélia
  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

573

F  DUCOURNEAU Christelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

574

M  DAUZIER Stephane
  Master 0 (M0)
club  KENYAN BASQUE

575

F  FENOGLIO Madeleine
  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN

576

F  PRAT Célia
  Senior (SE)
club  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47

577

F  VANESSE LECHEVALIER Marie-Laure
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

579

F  BIRELOZE Elodie
  Senior (SE)
club  

581

M  CELESTIN Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

582

F  BARBET Clémence
  Senior (SE)
club  

583

M  FLAMBARD Patrick
  Master 5 (M5)
club  DBS

585

F  LALANNE Annie
  Master 6 (M6)
club  

586

M  GIROD Bertrand
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

587

M  DELAMARE Thierry
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

588

M  VERRAC Laurent
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

589

F  JUEN Caroline
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

590

F  CACHAU Véronique
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

591

M  ANDRE Patrick
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

592

M  LAFITTE Frederic
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

593

M  OUT Sebastien
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

594

F  OUT Sophie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

595

F  BERTHELOT Mathilde
  Senior (SE)
club  

596

M  PIQUET Noel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

597

M  OLIVIER Xavier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

598

F  BRETON Mélodie
  Senior (SE)
club  

599

M  MOLINIER Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  

600

F  BEAUSEIGNEUR Angelique
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACF ALSTOM

601

M  MANCEAUX Michael
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

602

M  COULON Denis
  Master 3 (M3)
club  PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON

603

M  POURRAT Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS

604

M  CHAUMONT Laurent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS

605

M  IDIART André
  Master 6 (M6)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE

606

M  JOSSIER Bernard
  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASA AUREILHAN(40)

607

M  GOETHIERS Ghislain
  Senior (SE)
club  

608

M  INGREMEAU Patrick
  Master 5 (M5)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME

609

M  LONGIN Cédric
  Senior (SE)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT

610

M  FILATREAU Cedric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  US CENON ATHLETISME

611

F  FEIGNÉ Karyn
  Master 2 (M2)
club  US CENON ATHLETISME

612

F  MORANGE PRADAL Céline
  Senior (SE)
club  HAPPY RUNNERS

613

M  TROQUEREAU Jerome
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

614

M  HERIVEAU Olivier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

615

F  GOTTIN Julie
  Senior (SE)
club  

616

M  NALET Frederic
  Master 0 (M0)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE

617

M  HIELARD Yohann
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

618

M  GOUJON Romuald
  Senior (SE)
club  

619

M  GABASTON Jérôme
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAB TRIATHLON

620

F  GABASTON Eglantine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARIGNAN SPORT NATURE

621

F  SCHURDEVIN Agnes
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

622

F  BARBARREAU Julie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

623

F  PLANTEUR Adele
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

624

M  BOURDOU Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASVTT BOEINNE

625

M  CASTETS Jean
  Master 3 (M3)
club  APA JOGGING

626

F  GOUZAA Nathalie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  APA JOGGING

627

F  LASSALE Anne Marie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  APA JOGGING

628

M  MILHÈRES Sebastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  APA JOGGING

629

F  NADIRAS Fabienne
  Master 3 (M3)
club  APA JOGGING

630

F  PREDOT Chloé
  Senior (SE)
club  APA JOGGING

631

M  NADIRAS Roland
  Master 3 (M3)
club  APA JOGGING

632

F  PEYVERGÈS Pauline
  Senior (SE)
club  

633

M  DUCOS Roland
  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON

634

F  BONS Virginie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

635

M  DELPLANQUE Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

636

F  DELPLANQUE Cassiopée
  Senior (SE)
club  

637

M  GAÜZES Vincent
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS

638

M  OLIVA Richard
  Master 3 (M3)
club  SA GAZINET CESTAS

639

F  DHUMEAUX Veronique
  Master 3 (M3)
club  LJC LENCLOITRE

640

F  DAVID Mathilde
  Senior (SE)
club  

641

M  CAZENAVE Aurelien
  Senior (SE)
club  

642

M  FELBER Philippe
  Master 5 (M5)
club  US CENON ATHLE

643

M  MESLIER Olivier
  Master 5 (M5)
club  CANEJAN ATHLETISME

644

F  LUCATS Roseline
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SU AGEN

645

M  GUICHARD Alexandre
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

646

M  DEFER Eric
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

647

M  LIET Olivier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

648

M  GADRAT Aurélien
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

649

M  GUERY Eric
  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF

650

M  LARME Eric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA PORTETS

651

M  COMPAGNON Jean Christophe
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

652

M  BREIGNAUD Noël
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

653

M  RODE Stéphane
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

654

M  CHALET Eric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

655

M  AUTET Roger
  Master 7 (M7)
club  

656

M  LAPERCHE Gaultier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AR BASTILLE

657

M  BOUSSIOUX Jean
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

658

M  CANCELLIERI Pierre
  Senior (SE)
club  

659

M  MARTIN Jean-Pierre
  Master 7 (M7)
club  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS

660

M  LEJEUNE Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BISCAROSSE OLYMPIQUE

661

M  MENARD Anthony
  Master 1 (M1)
club  GUJAN-MESTRAS

662

M  NEDELEC Corentin
  Senior (SE)
club  

663

F  LOUSTALET Agathe
  Senior (SE)
club  

664

M  SCHIFFANO Anthony
  Senior (SE)
club  US TALENCE

665

F  COURNIL Sylvie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  UST TALENCE

666

F  BONNAMY Nathalie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

667

F  DORCHIN Rebecca
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

668

F  FERNANDES Gladys
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

669

M  FIALDES Loic
  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

671

M  RIBETTE Jerome
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

672

F  ROGIERAS Isabelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

673

F  ROYER Caroline
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

674

M  SIMONNET Jean Marie
  Master 5 (M5)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

675

F  FUMEY Marie
  Senior (SE)
club  

676

F  BREIGNAUD Florence
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

677

M  IRASQUE Guillaume
  Master 0 (M0)
club  ELIDE AUTO

678

M  TORRES Jean-Marie
  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ALTEA - ELIDE AUTO

679

M  BONNET Laurent
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BASC

680

M  CRAMPETTE René
  Master 6 (M6)
club  

682

M  ROLLAND Thierry
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

683

F  PISKURSKI Marianne
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

684

M  BAROIS Thomas
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

685

M  KOTNI Dimitri
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

686

M  DUFOUR Francois
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

687

M  CAUHAPE Jean-Marc
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

688

F  LALOUBERE Nelly
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BODY KARATE

689

M  LOUIN Pierre-Guy
  Senior (SE)
club  LE DEGLINGO

690

F  DULONG Elodie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

691

F  RENNE Alexandra
  Senior (SE)
club  EB BRUGES

692

M  MANSAT Jeremy
  Espoir (ES)
club  

693

M  DUBOS Cédric
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

694

M  LABORDE Guillaume
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS

695

M  COLLETTE Yohann
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

696

M  RANNOU Patrick
  Master 6 (M6)
club  

697

M  COUSSY Théo
  Espoir (ES)
club  

698

F  CELESTIN Virginie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

699

M  QUELLIER Christian
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

700

M  POUY Jean Pierre
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETISME CANEJAN

701

M  GASPARUTTO Julien
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

702

M  ALLONZO Philippe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

703

F  KERHERVE Emilie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

704

F  CONAN Isabelle
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

705

M  BRETON Sylvain
  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM FADAS

706

F  VAN HAM Maria
  Master 3 (M3)
club  FLR LE MONTEIL

707

M  VAN HAM Laurentius
  Master 5 (M5)
club  FLR LE MONTEIL

708

M  LAVIE Eloi
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

709

M  LEFEBURE Marc
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

710

M  CHABOSSEAU David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

711

M  IZQUIERDO-BUY Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  

712

M  SAULNIER Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  CYD BORDEAUX

714

M  DUBOURG Baptiste
  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOBIPEDES

715

M  FERNANDES Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

716

M  DOMENC Yohan
  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM

717

F  GIRAUDEL Virginie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

718

M  BASSINET Bruno
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

719

M  MARTIN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL

720

F  BASSINET Laetitia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA PORTETS

721

M  CHEVALIER Nicolas
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

722

M  MENTAVERRI Mathieu
  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAV TRIATHLON

723

F  BARBOT Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

724

M  HEBER-SUFFRIN Antoine
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

725

M  DELOUBES Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  CYD BORDEAUX

726

M  TONIN Damien
  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES PIEDS NIQUES

727

M  GARCIA-BEGE Guillaume
  Master 1 (M1)
club  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR

728

M  COLLOBERT Christophe
  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAUCATS

729

M  LEBRUN Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

730

M  DESJEUX Luc
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

731

M  ROCHELLE Alexandre
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

732

F  TIGHILT Aurélie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL

733

M  LEBRUN Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

734

M  ANASTAY Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ELECTRONS LIBRES

735

F  SEGRET-CLOCHARD Aurélie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ELECTRONS LIBRES

736

M  COIQUAUD Herve
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS

737

M  LEMARIGNIER Emeric
  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAF

738

M  MASSE Gael
  Senior (SE)
club  RUN STORE BORDEAUX

739

M  FERGER Brice
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

740

M  DESCAT Jean Paul
  Master 7 (M7)
club  

741

F  MIRANDE Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

742

M  PINELLE Philippe
  Master 4 (M4)
club  USCS SAUCATS

743

M  RIPOLL Benjamin
  Senior (SE)
club  

744

M  KETFI Sami
  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA PORTETS

745

F  PASTOR Beatrice
  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN

746

F  ARQUIER Bérénice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

747

M  LARDEUR William
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

748

M  ROLLAND Benjamin
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

749

F  SALZES Camille
  Senior (SE)
club  

750

M  GOUGEON Bastien
  Senior (SE)
club  

751

M  SANTIN Denis
  Master 1 (M1)
club  METAL CONCEPT

752

M  GOUIN Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  

753

M  LONGEON Gaetan
  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE

754

M  FERRER Romain
  Senior (SE)
club  

755

M  MINVIELLE Thomas
  Senior (SE)
club  

756

M  SOULLIE Antoine
  Senior (SE)
club  

757

M  DUTREUILH Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  

758

M  AURIACOMBE Frédéric
  Master 3 (M3)
club  VTT GAURIAC

759

F  POQUET Marie-Claire
  Senior (SE)
club  

760

M  LACHARTRE Guy Vu
  Master 6 (M6)
club  PERIGUEUX RUNNING

761

M  PETIT Herve
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBS

762

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

763

M  PARJADIS Nathan
  Senior (SE)
club  

764

F  MURZEAU Aline
  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:38:26