Inscriptions
TRAIL 9 KM


Dossard
Inscription

321

M  JAY David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS

1101

F  GUILLAUME Emilie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1102

M  HOUBANI David
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1103

F  BOISSEAU Anne-Laure
  Senior (SE)
club  

1104

M  DIBOIS Jocelyn
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1105

M  FAURE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

1106

F  LEROY Virginie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1107

F  ALLEAU Sabrina
  Senior (SE)
club  CAV

1108

F  COLOMBIER-RUPIN Marina
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1109

M  COLOMBIER Hugo
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1110

M  ALLENE Romain
  Junior (JU)
club  

1111

F  MAMOUNI Stéphanie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1112

M  MAMOUNI Arnaud
  Senior (SE)
club  

1113

M  FUENTES Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1114

F  JUSTINE Cécile
  Senior (SE)
club  

1115

M  JUSTINE Constantin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1116

F  FUENTES Christelle
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1117

M  ALCOLEA Patrick
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1118

F  ALCOLEA Guilaine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1119

F  BAEZA Sylvie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1120

F  BRIGNARD Nathalie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1121

F  GHILARDINI Audrey
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1122

M  GHILARDINI Jean-Baptiste
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1123

M  TEIXEIRA Henrique
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1124

M  MOUYANNE Alain
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1125

M  CHEVALLIER Thomas
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1127

F  PASTEUR Clara
  Cadet (CA)
club  

1128

M  PASTEUR Christophe
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1129

F  DULONG Caroline
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1130

F  BÈGUET Marielle
  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIAN SPORT EVASION

1131

M  BORIE Romain
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1132

M  CAILLEAU Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  

1133

F  LEMENU CHENEAU Magalie
  Senior (SE)
club  AL MARSAC SUR L'ISLE CANOE-KAYAK

1134

F  GARCIA Coline
  Junior (JU)
club  

1135

F  CORLAY Aurelie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

1136

F  BARÉA Cathiana
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1137

F  CASTAING Emmanuelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1138

F  POUEDRAS Caroline
  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

1139

F  DEVINEAU Paméla
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1140

F  BERNARD Sylvie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1141

M  VANOUCHE Matthieu
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1142

F  COCHIN Valérie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1143

F  DELOUIS Marie-Sophie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

1144

M  GOURDET Sébastien
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1145

F  RIGAL Julie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L TULLE AC

1146

M  GUITTON David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CYCLE MEDOC ESTUAIRE

1147

F  BULOT Aurélie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1148

M  MULLER Cyril
  Senior (SE)
club  ARTIGUES BMX

1149

F  MULLER Virginie
  Senior (SE)
club  

1150

F  VATSKIL émilie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1151

F  LAMARQUE Valérie
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1152

F  GADRAT Cedar
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN

1153

M  GADRAT Alexandre
  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN

1154

F  MARQUET Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1155

M  CAILLAUD Alain
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1156

F  SIBIRIL Sylvie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1157

F  BEYNARD Christelle
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1158

F  DUPRAT-DARRACQ Clemence
  Senior (SE)
club  

1159

F  SORENSEN Mette
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1160

F  DUCAT BARDÉ Claire
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1161

F  SUZIN Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  PESSAC ATHLETISME

1162

F  COURDILLE Laure
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1163

M  MOINE Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1164

M  LABAT Léo
  Cadet (CA)
club  

1165

M  LAFABRIE Bruno
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1166

M  LAFABRIE Enzo
  Junior (JU)
club  

1167

M  SUDRIE Lionel
  Senior (SE)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN

1168

M  ZAÏRI Brahim
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1169

F  ENNELIN Estelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN

1170

M  ENNELIN Nicolas
  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN

1171

F  VISOR Sunniva
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1172

M  BRISSET Fabrice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1173

M  SCHMITT Bertrand
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1174

F  LAURENT Angélique
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1175

M  FANTONI Brian
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1176

F  LEMOINE Claire
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1177

F  MASFERAND Marie Emmanuelle
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1178

M  MASFERAND Herve
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1179

F  VEZIEN Carole
  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIR CUBE

1180

F  JULIENNE Maïté
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1181

F  BÉGUET Marie Lou
  Espoir (ES)
club  

1182

M  FENOGLIO Jean
  Senior (SE)
club  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN

1183

F  PROUX Malgorzata
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1184

F  GALVAO Camille
  Espoir (ES)
club  

1185

M  FIAT Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TACO

1186

F  DUBRAS Pauline
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1187

M  GEOFFROY Didier
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1188

M  VALLY Jordan
  Senior (SE)
club  

1189

M  DESCAMPS Cyril
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1190

M  DOUTHE Mathieu
  Espoir (ES)
club  

1191

F  DAVIS Fenella
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1192

F  LEGENDRE Marie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1193

M  HINCOURT Michael
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1194

M  CAYROU Jean-Benjamin
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1195

M  PROTHEAU Victor
  Senior (SE)
club  

1196

M  BAILLEUR Patrick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1197

F  MARIAGE Nathalie
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1198

M  GRUSZKA Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  

1199

F  LEROY Perrine
  Senior (SE)
club  

1200

M  JALLET Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  

1201

F  LABACHE Alexandra
  Senior (SE)
club  

1202

F  LECUIT Charlotte
  Senior (SE)
club  

1203

F  CRISTINO WEBER Sandra
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1204

M  VARDON Sylvain
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1205

M  LEROUX Yann
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1206

F  NIEDOJADLO Jocelyne
  Master 2 (M2)
club  FORME ET BIEN ETRE

1207

F  REBEYROL Sophie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1208

F  REBEYROL Solenne
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1209

M  REBEYROL Cédric
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1210

F  CALLEN Sandrine
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1211

M  CAGNIN David
  Senior (SE)
club  

1212

F  FOURTEAU Sylvie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1213

M  VINCENT Jean Claude
  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1214

F  PARDO Caroline
  Master 2 (M2)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE ATHLETISME

1215

F  ROUANET Frédérique
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1216

M  PARRA Philippe
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1217

M  TISSELIN Joachim
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1218

F  BARRIERE Patricia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1219

F  MESLIER Maëlle
  Senior (SE)
club  

1220

F  GAILLARD Kelly
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1221

M  MENAUT Pierre
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1222

F  CARIOU Sophie
  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE

1223

F  LALANNE Sylvie
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1224

M  DARTIAILH Jacques
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1225

F  LAGIERE Arielle
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1227

M  FROGIER Marc
  Junior (JU)
club  

1228

M  BEDFERT Grégory
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1229

F  HAMOT Véronique
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAV

1230

F  MAURIN Anais
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1231

F  POINCELET Marion
  Senior (SE)
club  

1232

M  FRANCHET Guillaume
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1233

M  POTTIÉ Hugo
  Cadet (CA)
club  

1234

M  ALBA Philippe
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1236

F  DUCOS Edwige
  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN

1237

M  BONY Jerome
  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAV

1238

F  LYTWYN Nathalie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

1239

M  LOUIT Eric
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1240

F  RIBETTE Pauline
  Master 0 (M0)
club  ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC

1241

M  BOURDON Valentin
  Senior (SE)
club  BONDY

1242

M  BILLAUD Benoit
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1243

F  BILLAUD BIDEGAIN Elodie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1244

M  DUBOURG Yannis
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1245

M  DA SILVA ESTRELA Emidio
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1246

F  CHOJNACKI Sabine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ELIDE AUTO

1247

F  CHOJNACKI Coralie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ALTEA - ELIDE AUTO

1248

M  PONCINI Stephane
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1249

M  PENY Adrien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1250

M  PERROT Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1251

M  LOUIT Hugo
  Cadet (CA)
club  

1252

F  DUFOUR Isabelle
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1254

M  LANUSSE Rémi
  Senior (SE)
club  

1255

M  TEMPLIER Cyrille
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1256

F  PIEDFERT Odile
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1257

F  SANCHEZ Nelly
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1258

M  BARRE Cedric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1259

M  LEROY Rémi
  Espoir (ES)
club  

1260

M  LEVANTACI Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1261

F  GENOUX Caroline
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1262

M  DUPRAT Jean-Claude
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1263

M  BLOUIN Aymeric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

1264

M  EVEN Stephane
  Master 3 (M3)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE

1265

M  HERBE Denis
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1266

F  RENAUD Sylvie
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1267

M  WIGNERON Jean-Pierre
  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIR

1268

M  LEGENDRE Didier
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1269

M  PINTO DE BARROS Manuel
  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE

1270

M  ANTKOWIAK Dan
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1271

M  CAPES Nicolas
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1272

M  ROUDIER Nicolas
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1273

M  BENEY SERAL Franck
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1274

F  SZUBA Dagmara
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1275

F  BOHUON Ondine
  Senior (SE)
club  

1276

F  LAUNAY Camille
  Senior (SE)
club  

1277

F  LAUNAY Ann-Lyse
  Senior (SE)
club  

1278

F  VAUX CHARRIERE Nadege
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1279

F  STELLAMANNS Antonia
  Senior (SE)
club  

1280

F  ANDREANI Dominique
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1281

F  VALADE Laure
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1282

M  BORDEAU Pierre
  Espoir (ES)
club  BORDEAUX ATHLE

1283

F  ARDURATS Virginie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1284

F  BRESCIA Joe
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1285

M  DERNIS Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  

1286

F  CHARRIER Manon
  Senior (SE)
club  

1287

F  CUTULLIC Stephanie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN

1288

M  CUTULLIC David
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1289

F  BON Veronique
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1290

M  BON Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1291

M  THAURY Renaud
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1292

M  GUIRAUTON Stephane
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1293

F  LABRUNIE Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PSNO

1294

M  DIVERNY Michel
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1295

F  CILIA Odile
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1296

F  TONEL Marie
  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1297

F  DURAND Charlotte
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1298

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

1299

F  BIDAULT Laetitia
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1300

M  GOSSELIN Loïc
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1301

F  LEBEL Celine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1302

F  PESTANA Severine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1303

M  MALET Joffrey
  Senior (SE)
club  

1304

F  ARTAXET Alice
  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:38:26