Classement par Catégorie
ENFANTS 1,2 KM



    Femme - Catégorie Poussin

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2251
F  MOUSTAFI Yousra
03'50
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
2
2289
F  BROCHARD Camille
03'53
PO
  
3
2264
F  MOLINARI Téana
03'54
PO
  US TALENCE
4
2295
F  ROBIN Leonie
04'03
PO
  CA PORTETS
5
2224
F  FONTANEL Elsa
04'04
PO
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
6
2277
F  MARTET Lili
04'17
PO
  AMIS ECOLE ROAILLAN
7
2274
F  BONS Chloée
04'17
PO
  
8
2216
F  DUBERNET LARRUE Emma
04'21
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
9
2247
F  DUFFAU Liya
04'22
PO
  LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN
10
2236
F  CHAUMONT Elsa
04'22
PO
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
11
2227
F  HABENS Flora
04'24
PO
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
12
2278
F  MARTET Louise
04'24
PO
  AMIS ECOLE ROAILLAN
13
2238
F  CATY-DANIELOU Charlotte
04'27
PO
  LES SAUTERNAIS
14
2283
F  POUYE Léna
04'30
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
15
2267
F  COYREAU DES LOGES Elisa
04'33
PO
  
16
2229
F  LAGARDÈRE Léonie
04'37
PO
  AMIS ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
17
2311
F  SISSOKO DUGOUA Leia Fatoumata
04'39
PO
  
18
2241
F  VISOR Mila
04'39
PO
  
19
2230
F  LAGARDÈRE Lucile
04'42
PO
  AMIS ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
20
2309
F  LEFEBVRE Lana
04'45
PO
  
21
2219
F  WAESELYNCK Savanah
04'45
PO
  
22
2221
F  BINET Louann
04'48
PO
  LSGBB
23
2209
F  LE GUYADER Eléa
04'50
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
24
2222
F  LUCET Emma
04'52
PO
  
25
2225
F  ANIOTSBEHERE Mayalenn
04'56
PO
  
26
2280
F  CHARLES-LAVAUZELLE Clea
04'59
PO
  
27
2301
F  GOMEZ PÉPIN Suzie
05'01
PO
  LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN
28
2244
F  DUPRAT Maud
05'03
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
29
2290
F  PLANTON Abygail
05'04
PO
  
30
2250
F  DENIS Charlotte
05'04
PO
  LES SAUTERNAIS
31
2296
F  CERRILLO Caillin
05'05
PO
  
32
2292
F  SULISTA Emma
05'10
PO
  LES SAUTERNAIS
33
2276
F  DEJEAN Marion
05'16
PO
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
34
2307
F  BOUCHARD Laure
05'17
PO
  
35
2228
F  ENNELIN Zia
05'19
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
36
2288
F  CAVALLO Eva
05'19
PO
  
37
2314
F  MARTIN Lena
05'20
PO
  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL
38
2249
F  GRELAUD Rose
05'21
PO
  USBAZAS GYM
39
2270
F  VAUDON Sarah
05'23
PO
  
40
2240
F  DUMONT Juliette
05'23
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
41
2246
F  LIOT Lola
05'27
PO
  
42
2258
F  DUPUY Khimie-Lou
05'31
PO
  
43
2203
F  FOURGEAUD Maelys
05'32
PO
  
44
2214
F  MOUSSEAU Charline
05'53
PO
  
45
2226
F  ROTTIER Louise
05'53
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
46
2319
F  TAPIE Louise
05'54
PO
  
47
2308
F  BOUCHARD Virginie
05'54
PO
  

    Femme - Catégorie Minime

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2253
F  BALADE Mila
04'08
MI
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN

    Homme - Catégorie Benjamin

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2297
M  DUPUY Tilio
04'10
BE
  

    Homme - Catégorie Poussin

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2321
M  GAHERY Vincent
03'24
PO
  LIBOURNE
2
2239
M  BERNIER Adrien
03'26
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
3
2231
M  PORGE Ronan
03'30
PO
  
4
2215
M  BRIONGOS Lenny
03'38
PO
  SLA
5
2237
M  BRIMAUD Ethan
03'45
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
6
2256
M  DURAND Lucas
03'49
PO
  LES AMIS DE L ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
7
2286
M  CHAILLOU Louenn
03'50
PO
  SLA
8
2263
M  SOUBIES Raphaël
03'50
PO
  LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN
9
2233
M  GASTALDELLO Mathys
03'53
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
10
2207
M  CLAVERES Nino
03'54
PO
  SLA
11
2259
M  MISPLON--BAHUAUD Célestin
03'55
PO
  
12
2313
M  GAUTHIER Arthur
03'57
PO
  
13
2312
M  DARAN Gabriel
03'57
PO
  
14
2208
M  LE GUYADER Lény
03'59
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
15
2304
M  CASABAN Sam
03'59
PO
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
16
2272
M  SIRHUGUES Joakim
04'03
PO
  ECOLE LANDIRAS
17
2211
M  PETIT Maël
04'03
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
18
2243
M  SUDRE Tanguy
04'06
PO
  
19
2322
M  CANALE Amaël
04'06
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
20
2293
M  ERDELYI Sacha
04'09
PO
  LES SAUTERNAIS
21
2287
M  RENAUD Arthur
04'10
PO
  
22
2206
M  FELLRATH Alexandre
04'12
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
23
2298
M  BELLOC Clement
04'12
PO
  
24
2252
M  RAMOS POUPOT émile
04'14
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
25
2318
M  SAMBARREY Matys
04'14
PO
  
26
2306
M  BEAUCE Jules
04'14
PO
  
27
2210
M  CRUCHON Arthur
04'14
PO
  
28
2279
M  MANO Eliot
04'15
PO
  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL
29
2232
M  MOTTAY Clément
04'16
PO
  
30
2303
M  ROUSSILLON Mathis
04'17
PO
  
31
2212
M  TADMIR Sacha
04'18
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
32
2271
M  VAUDON Thomas
04'19
PO
  
33
2218
M  WAESELYNCK Matheo
04'21
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
34
2254
M  MERCURIO- - KALINOWSKI Romain
04'27
PO
  LES AMIS DE L ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
35
2220
M  CASTAY Victor
04'28
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
36
2201
M  GUILLAUME Dorian
04'31
PO
  
37
2284
M  MANCIET Gauthier
04'31
PO
  LES SAUTERNAIS
38
2310
M  CAPES Yanis
04'34
PO
  
39
2217
M  WAESELYNCK Hugo
04'37
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
40
2261
M  GIACOMONI Paul
04'39
PO
  
41
2245
M  BALLOT Alix
04'41
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
42
2213
M  COIANIZ Mathis
04'45
PO
  
43
2302
M  LEVEQUE Hadrien
04'48
PO
  ECOLE LANDIRAS
44
2269
M  DUBOIS Antoine
04'50
PO
  
45
2204
M  LEPINE LECLERRE Mélouenn
04'51
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
46
2235
M  COUTHURES Noah
04'51
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
47
2262
M  MONSEMPES Aymeric
05'01
PO
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
48
2282
M  CAYROU Enzo
05'05
PO
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
49
2316
M  NIEDOJADLO-LEROUX Lukas
05'11
PO
  
50
2317
M  CHARRIERE Santiago
05'14
PO
  
51
2248
M  NÉZONDET Diego
05'30
PO
  TENNIS CLUB TOULENNE
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:38:26