Classement par Catégorie
ENFANTS 0,4 KM



    Femme - Catégorie Ecole d'Athlétisme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2109
F  MALAMBIC Ana
01'33
EA
  CASTETS TEAM TRAIL
2
2048
F  MOUSTAFI Rania
01'41
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
3
2110
F  LUDE Diane
01'43
EA
  
4
2096
F  FORT Salomé
01'48
EA
  US BAZAS
5
2057
F  MOLINARI Siloé
01'49
EA
  US TALENCE
6
2079
F  ERDELYI Emma
01'50
EA
  LES SAUTERNAIS
7
2041
F  NOEL Julie
01'50
EA
  LES AMIS DE L ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
8
2018
F  OULIERES Anna
01'51
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
9
2084
F  CERRILLO Grace
01'51
EA
  
10
2009
F  GLEMET GIROTTI Lola
01'51
EA
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
11
2054
F  PUTCRABEY Lyzéa
01'53
EA
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
12
2036
F  MILICE Mathilde
01'53
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
13
2040
F  GAILLARD Lisa
01'54
EA
  
14
2061
F  COYREAU DES LOGES Elodie
02'06
EA
  
15
2037
F  COPPENS-ROUSSEL Ninon
02'08
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
16
2098
F  EBOGO SEDENA Jade
02'09
EA
  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
17
2082
F  DUPUY Linon
02'09
EA
  
18
2050
F  CHEVRIER Oriane
02'10
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
19
2003
F  SALVETAT Léane
02'11
EA
  
20
2068
F  GARBAYE Pauline
02'11
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROYAN
21
2070
F  OLIVIER Louise
02'15
EA
  LES SAUTERNAIS
22
2073
F  AUDIER Eva-Léa
02'15
EA
  
23
2044
F  PALACIO Jade
02'16
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
24
2078
F  SULISTA Léona
02'17
EA
  LES SAUTERNAIS
25
2064
F  BAUDOIN Lisa
02'18
EA
  
26
2100
F  ANQUETIL Elsa
02'19
EA
  LES SAUTERNAIS
27
2014
F  PERROT Emma
02'47
EA
  LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN
28
2104
F  LATASTE Chloe
02'55
EA
  RELAX

    Homme - Catégorie Ecole d'Athlétisme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2045
M  DESMAISON Tanguy
01'24
EA
  STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY
2
2091
M  RETOUR Yannis
01'27
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
3
2052
M  COURREGES Paul
01'29
EA
  STADE LANGONNAIS RUGBY
4
2034
M  FETET Nateo
01'31
EA
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
5
2088
M  RUTALI Kenzo
01'33
EA
  
6
2043
M  BOURILLON Thomas
01'34
EA
  
7
2090
M  PICHEVIN Gabriel
01'34
EA
  
8
2026
M  VISOR Tilio
01'35
EA
  
9
2025
M  ZAÏRI Noah
01'37
EA
  
10
2067
M  BONS Arthur
01'38
EA
  
11
2023
M  ENNELIN Nério
01'38
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
12
2102
M  LEROY Jules
01'38
EA
  
13
2010
M  JATIVA-FLORES Enzo
01'39
EA
  
14
2074
M  POUYE Tidiane
01'39
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
15
2005
M  RICHARD Sacha
01'39
EA
  
16
2083
M  ROBIN Thimeo
01'39
EA
  CA PORTETS
17
2033
M  BRIMAUD Noah
01'40
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
18
2097
M  BREIGNAUD Florian
01'40
EA
  
19
2058
M  ANSOULT Tom
01'40
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
20
2117
M  LEFEBVRE-ANDREANI Elouan
01'41
EA
  
21
2012
M  BRIONGOS Colin
01'43
EA
  SLA
22
2101
M  JIMENEZ-MOYA Ruben
01'43
EA
  STADE MONTOI ATHLETISME
23
2002
M  LARTIGUE Luka
01'43
EA
  
24
2099
M  CASABAN Sasha
01'44
EA
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
25
2046
M  AUGERAU Theo
01'44
EA
  ESMR
26
2095
M  ROUSSILLON Milo
01'44
EA
  
27
2112
M  BRIDET Maël
01'45
EA
  
28
2015
M  LEMAIRE Célio
01'45
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
29
2027
M  LATOUR Anton
01'46
EA
  LES AMIS DE LECOLE DE ROAILLAN
30
2047
M  SANDERS Nathan
01'47
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
31
2011
M  JATIVA-FLORES Lucas
01'47
EA
  
32
2060
M  LEGLISE Arthur
01'48
EA
  KIDS BSN
33
2107
M  CABANNES Jules
01'49
EA
  
34
2116
M  PRADALIER Léon
01'49
EA
  
35
2049
M  DURAND Leo
01'50
EA
  LES AMIS DE L ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
36
2038
M  VANBRABANT Louis
01'53
EA
  LES AMIS DE L' ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
37
2053
M  LARRUE Louis
01'53
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
38
2016
M  LEMAIRE Robin
01'54
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
39
2103
M  MURAT Leo
01'54
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
40
2114
M  GUILLEMOT Méliau
01'55
EA
  STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME
41
2022
M  GADRAT Marceau
01'55
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
42
2105
M  DARAN Lucien
01'55
EA
  
43
2115
M  LEBEL Antoine
01'57
EA
  
44
2092
M  MOUSTAFI Fares
01'57
EA
  
45
2042
M  GRELAUD Milo
02'01
EA
  ESMR FOOTBALL
46
2004
M  DA SILVA ESTRELA Luis
02'02
EA
  
47
2106
M  GAUTHIER Lucas
02'05
EA
  
48
2087
M  VARDON Nathan
02'06
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
49
2066
M  TOURNOIS Nathan
02'07
EA
  LES SAUTERNAIS
50
2024
M  GASTALDELLO Thibault
02'08
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
51
2035
M  DUMONT Olivier
02'09
EA
FRA  ECOLE DE LANDIRAS
52
2056
M  MONSEMPES Mathieu
02'11
EA
  LES AMIS DE L'ECOLE DE ROAILLAN
53
2007
M  SIMONET Louis
02'13
EA
  
54
2065
M  BAUDOIN Arthur
02'15
EA
  
55
2081
M  SAINT-MARC Nolan
02'15
EA
  LES SAUTERNAIS
56
2069
M  CABANNES Timéo
02'16
EA
  LES SAUTERNAIS
57
2029
M  SCHMITT Antoine
02'21
EA
  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:38:26