Classement Général
10 KM DU CONFLUENT



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1016
M  GOSSE David
30'22
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
2
1606
M  ALQUIER Benjamin
31'39
SE
FRA  AM MONTREDON
3
1862
M  KHANGUI Hussein
31'42
SE
FRA  
4
1055
M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
31'45
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
5
1028
M  RICHARD -VITE Ludovic
32'24
SE
FRA  
6
1032
M  CILIBERTI Florian
32'32
SE
FRA  
7
1035
M  ABDI Kamel
34'12
M0
FRA  A2M
8
1010
M  FONQUERNE Cédric
34'14
ES
FRA  
9
1058
M  LASSERE Ludovic
34'26
SE
FRA  
10
1012
M  LACLERGUE Guillaume
34'28
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
11
1052
M  CLEMENT Jeremy
34'43
SE
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
12
1332
M  GUILLOT Thomas
34'46
CA
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
13
1037
M  LEGIEMBLE Anthony
34'51
M0
FRA  MURET AC
14
1040
M  SOUALEM Ouari
34'54
M1
FRA  SL LAVAUR ATHLETISME
15
1027
M  JACQUOT Erwan
34'58
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
16
1047
M  EVRARD Geoffrey
35'00
SE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
17
1426
M  DURIF Nicolas
35'02
ES
FRA  
18
1053
M  BONOTTO Frederic
35'06
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
19
1001
M  LAPEZE Doris
35'09
M0
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
20
1050
M  SANTIAGO Maxime
35'09
SE
FRA  
21
1034
M  SALES Loïc
35'13
SE
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON / SATUC
22
1371
M  JOURDES Florian
35'21
SE
FRA  CA CAUSSADAIS
23
1020
M  ABRAHAM Alexis
35'26
M1
FRA  MURET AC
24
1863
M  DEBRAY Sylvain
35'28
M1
FRA  
25
1044
M  SEIGNOLLES Robin
35'28
SE
FRA  
26
1015
M  LENFANT Christophe
35'38
M1
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
27
1110
M  IDRISSA Mohamed
35'50
SE
FRA  MAMOUDZOU
28
1039
M  GOUGEON David
35'57
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
29
1045
M  MURAT Benoit
35'58
SE
FRA  USC COLOMIERS
30
1706
M  TELLIER Fabrice
35'58
SE
FRA  
31
1019
M  PAGES Mathieu
35'59
SE
FRA  TEAM DG COACHING
32
1029
M  RAGOO Fabrice
36'01
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
33
1014
M  GINISTY Baptiste
36'05
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
34
1018
M  FAUL Antoine
36'06
SE
FRA  SUPAERO
35
1299
M  JANSSENS Ghislain
36'07
M0
FRA  
36
1005
M  DJEBLI Abderrahim
36'08
M4
FRA  S/L ES AUSSILLON
37
1002
M  ANGULO Florian
36'09
SE
FRA  
38
1051
M  SARRAZIN Emmanuel
36'21
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
39
1083
M  AOUN Pierre
36'25
M1
FRA  
40
1833
M  PIALAT Florian
36'41
M0
FRA  
41
1017
M  ESCACH Frederic
36'42
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
42
1056
M  LARROQUE Jerome
36'45
M1
FRA  
43
1078
M  AUTES Vincent
36'45
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
44
1098
M  IDRISSA Ouildane
36'47
SE
FRA  MAMOUDZOU
45
1054
M  PITON Hervé
36'49
M3
FRA  
46
1378
M  BERTRAND Regis
36'49
M2
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
47
1011
M  LEBRUN Gregory
36'59
M0
FRA  POMPIER AURIGNAC
48
1057
M  GOGUET Olivier
37'01
M3
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
49
1257
M  PARQUIN Florent
37'22
SE
FRA  SATUC
50
1021
M  MOSDINE Joel
37'23
SE
FRA  
51
1013
M  DEPIERRE Jerome
37'27
M1
FRA  CS TERNES PARIS OUEST
52
1036
M  REVEILLE Christophe
37'27
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
53
1009
M  ARNAUD Michel
37'29
M3
FRA  CITADELLES ON THE ROAD
54
1567
M  RICARD Thibault
37'37
ES
FRA  EASYSPORT
55
1572
M  MALET Jean Noel
37'42
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
56
1556
M  TERRACHER Julien
37'44
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
57
1006
M  SENDRA Clément
37'44
M0
FRA  SATUC
58
1033
M  BAUX Francis
37'46
M4
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
59
1043
M  ALIANE Djamel
37'53
M2
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLÉ
60
1491
M  JAMET Mickael
37'59
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
61
1023
M  LAFORGUE Jérémy
38'12
SE
FRA  MAZERES COURSES PÉDESTRE
62
1289
M  MONDANGE Adrien
38'14
SE
FRA  
63
1249
M  MOUNIER Jeremy
38'14
M1
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
64
1866
M  DEJEAN Sébastien
38'18
M2
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
65
1086
M  GAUDIN Julien
38'24
SE
FRA  
66
1279
M  DESCAT Maxime
38'25
JU
FRA  
67
1317
M  SCATTOLINI Florian
38'29
SE
FRA  
68
1070
M  BELHOCINE Krim
38'31
M1
FRA  
69
1118
M  LASSERRE Aymeric
38'32
SE
FRA  
70
1636
M  DAVID Jacques
38'34
M4
FRA  
71
1438
M  BOUTEILLE Bruno
38'39
M3
FRA  CASTRES ATHLÉTISME
72
1048
F  LELONG Julie
38'40
ES
FRA  
73
1698
M  DARAS Julien
38'41
M1
FRA  
74
1247
M  MARTEL Alexandre
38'47
M0
FRA  
75
1025
M  LECOMPTE Pierre
38'50
SE
FRA  TUC
76
1844
M  VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel
38'59
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
77
1497
M  DOS SANTOS Antonio
39'01
M4
FRA  LAPINS DE GARONNE
78
1189
M  RAVENEL Maxime
39'03
M0
FRA  
79
1287
M  DUPART Olivier
39'06
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME
80
1314
M  LEGENT Jeremy
39'17
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
81
1470
M  MARCHAL Thomas
39'19
SE
FRA  
82
1840
M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
39'19
M2
FRA  
83
1004
M  GAILLARD Valentin
39'20
ES
FRA  ATHLÉ BRENS GAILLAC
84
1310
M  LAMIDEL David
39'20
SE
FRA  
85
1439
M  MAUNOURY Stephane
39'22
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS
86
1216
M  OUATTARA Fousseni
39'31
CA
FRA  CA SAINT GIRONS
87
1489
M  PIMMEL Antoine
39'31
SE
FRA  TEAM LACOMETTE
88
1030
M  COLLET Cyril
39'33
M1
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
89
1410
M  BRAVO SANCHEZ Javier
39'40
M0
FRA  
90
1124
M  GRILLET Philippe
39'40
M5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
91
1534
M  CHAMPION Mickael
39'47
M0
FRA  
92
1455
M  BEROU Romain
39'51
SE
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
93
1602
M  CAMERON Angus
39'54
M2
FRA  
94
1725
M  MATHIEU Romain
39'55
SE
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME
95
1850
M  SEIGNEURIN Julien
39'57
SE
FRA  
96
1661
M  AUTRET Laurent
39'58
M1
FRA  AUCH TRI
97
1465
M  LE PENVEN Alexis
40'00
ES
FRA  
98
1309
M  ZANDERIGO Romain
40'01
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
99
1478
M  RIFFLART Antoine
40'01
SE
FRA  SATUC
100
1092
M  ROHAN Alexandre
40'02
SE
FRA  
101
1743
M  MAYNARD Grégory
40'02
SE
FRA  
102
1710
M  BONNET Valentin
40'07
SE
FRA  
103
1024
M  BRUN Olivier
40'09
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
104
1256
M  LECLERC Davy
40'10
M0
FRA  
105
1529
M  FONTAINE Stephane
40'11
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
106
1539
M  DENIAU Pierre
40'14
ES
FRA  
107
1591
M  DESCOUS Quentin
40'15
JU
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
108
1353
M  METAIS Julien
40'24
M0
FRA  
109
1026
M  PUECH Jacky
40'26
M3
FRA  TOAC ATHLÉTISME
110
1022
F  TAURIN Charline
40'26
CA
FRA  ATHLÉTIC CLUB AUSCITAIN
111
1741
M  VALETTE Sebastien
40'27
M1
FRA  HEAVY LEGS
112
1702
M  CHESNEAU Amael
40'29
M2
FRA  
113
1510
M  GROC Christophe
40'37
M2
FRA  LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS
114
1611
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
40'40
SE
FRA  
115
1769
M  MASSOL Aurelien
40'42
M0
FRA  
116
1166
M  EMMANUELLI Cedric
40'45
M1
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
117
1412
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
40'45
SE
FRA  CONTINENTAL
118
1366
M  COLLIÈRE Vincent
40'47
M2
FRA  SO MILLAU
119
1384
M  CECOT Bruno
40'47
M2
FRA  MURET AC
120
1817
M  LIOTARD Laurent
40'51
M3
FRA  
121
1845
M  MONRIBOT Jean-François
40'52
M0
FRA  
122
1638
M  MANSO Robin
40'59
ES
FRA  
123
1067
M  FERREIRA MENDES Jorge
41'01
M1
FRA  
124
1107
M  ROBLIN Thibaud
41'01
M0
FRA  
125
1609
M  LAFFONT Michel
41'01
M3
FRA  ORANGE
126
1832
M  FEAU Etienne
41'06
SE
FRA  USC COLOMIERS
127
1285
M  ROY Gaetan
41'06
JU
FRA  US COLOMIER
128
1130
M  LE GRAND Hervé
41'07
M3
FRA  AGROBITUME
129
1473
M  CAO Christophe
41'09
M2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
130
1820
M  FOUQUIER Yann
41'15
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
131
1274
M  BUSQUET Nicolas
41'18
ES
FRA  
132
1049
F  NAVARRO Eva
41'21
ES
FRA  ECLA ALBI
133
1428
M  DEJEAN David
41'27
M2
FRA  A.C.C.RAMONVILLE
134
1601
M  MORGAN Trevor
41'28
M5
FRA  
135
1713
M  TALLIANO Maxime
41'30
SE
FRA  I-RUN
136
1230
M  HAUSERMANN Grégoire
41'30
ES
FRA  
137
1224
M  BRUGEL Fabien
41'31
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
138
1604
M  BRIHOUM Djeloul
41'32
M1
FRA  
139
1533
M  DALENS Guillaume
41'36
SE
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
140
1277
M  SARTOR David
41'36
M0
FRA  MURET AC
141
1765
M  CLEMENT Benjamin
41'37
SE
FRA  
142
1395
M  SAWYER Eric
41'37
M1
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
143
1375
M  ANÉ Fabrice
41'42
M3
FRA  Ô ROQUETTES
144
1681
M  CAZALS Laurent
41'45
M2
FRA  PHILIPPIDES FOIX
145
1657
M  GEA Cédric
41'49
M1
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES
146
1069
M  PERBOST Philippe
41'49
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
147
1490
F  CASALE Maéva
41'49
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
148
1401
M  OHANA David
41'49
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
149
1771
M  GANTIER Thierry
41'52
M0
FRA  
150
1008
F  RIVIERE Caroline
41'54
M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON
151
1325
M  FLOURENS Remi
41'55
M0
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
152
1517
M  FREZOU Christophe
41'56
M3
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
153
1583
M  TORTORA Fabien
42'01
M0
FRA  MAC'ADAM
154
1131
M  ROUANET Guillaume
42'03
M0
FRA  
155
1403
M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
42'05
M0
FRA  
156
1231
M  DECLERCQ Samuel
42'09
M2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
157
1827
M  CLAMENS Jean Marc
42'10
M6
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
158
1071
M  GARNIER Valentin
42'12
SE
FRA  
159
1792
M  JORDAN Alexandre
42'13
M2
FRA  
160
1203
M  DURAO Léo
42'13
SE
FRA  
161
1854
M  BONNET Aurelien
42'16
SE
FRA  
162
1232
M  GHILASSENE Aissa Pierre
42'17
M4
FRA  
163
1582
M  RONDÉ-OUSTAU Nicolas
42'24
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
164
1368
M  HULOT Julien
42'25
M1
FRA  
165
1440
M  MERCIER Adrien
42'30
M1
FRA  MURET AC
166
1296
M  JOLY Kévin
42'31
M0
FRA  TEAM CHOUNE
167
1760
M  LAGARD Gilles
42'33
M3
FRA  
168
1805
M  ANDRÉ Robert
42'34
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING, CDLTTA
169
1155
M  CASTAING Jean-Christophe
42'35
M4
FRA  SUDARÈNES
170
1306
M  DE ROP Christopher
42'35
SE
FRA  
171
1354
M  LE TOLLEC Eric
42'35
M4
FRA  
172
1842
M  POUPART Gregory
42'37
M1
FRA  
173
1516
M  CORREGE Benjamin
42'39
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES CAZÈRES
174
1821
M  DERREY Christophe
42'39
M4
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC
175
1794
M  SCHOOLMEESTER Jean
42'42
M6
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
176
1506
M  TURPIN Stéphane
42'44
M3
FRA  SL ACL RUNNING CLUB
177
1830
M  SINIGAGLIA Xavier
42'46
M0
FRA  
178
1528
M  GUTIERREZ Sandry
42'54
SE
FRA  
179
1581
M  HONNAY Nathan
42'57
SE
BEL  MACADAM COLOMIERS
180
1480
M  GUIDA Jeremy
42'59
SE
FRA  LEROY MERLIN
181
1190
M  DALLORSO Mickael
43'00
SE
FRA  
182
1270
M  BONSANG Julien
43'03
SE
FRA  DECATHLON PORTET
183
1566
M  CHAUVET Théo
43'09
ES
FRA  
184
1362
M  SCHMIT Raphael
43'09
M2
FRA  
185
1260
M  FLOCH Vincent
43'12
SE
FRA  
186
1703
M  POULET Jean-Marc
43'13
M4
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
187
1688
M  M'BAE Jean-Thierry
43'14
M1
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
188
1865
M  DELETRAIN Clément
43'16
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE
189
1182
M  KORBAA Bouameur
43'17
SE
FRA  
190
1343
M  BRILLAUD Lucas
43'19
CA
FRA  
191
1596
M  DESNEULIN Ivan
43'22
SE
FRA  SC BLAGNAC
192
1501
M  CUISINIER Patrice
43'25
M4
FRA  MURET AC
193
1707
M  RECASENS Jules
43'29
ES
FRA  DECATHLON PORTET
194
1552
M  RABACHE Jeremy
43'29
M0
FRA  SATUC
195
1114
M  CAMBOURS Eden
43'34
CA
FRA  
196
1175
M  MAZERES Cyril
43'35
M1
FRA  
197
1215
M  FILLASTRE Boris
43'36
M1
FRA  
198
1163
M  EL KHALLOUKI Karim
43'37
M1
FRA  
199
1767
M  GARDERE Pierre
43'38
M4
FRA  AUCH BERGES
200
1515
M  PULITO David
43'41
M2
FRA  
201
1292
M  IDE David
43'42
M7
FRA  T.P.A.
202
1158
M  LANTUEJOUL Pierre
43'42
SE
FRA  RED HOT SILLY RUNNERS
203
1542
M  ATIQ Mejid
43'43
M2
FRA  
204
1330
M  EL YOUSFI Abdelkader
43'43
M2
FRA  
205
1745
M  BARBE Michel
43'43
M2
FRA  
206
1859
M  ZITOUNI Hedi
43'44
SE
FRA  
207
1783
M  LE GALL Nicolas
43'45
M0
FRA  
208
1676
F  GAUTHIER Solenne
43'45
SE
FRA  
209
1584
M  BATTUT Jerome
43'47
M2
FRA  TIS
210
1462
M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
43'47
M5
FRA  
211
1176
M  THOMAS Jean-Luc
43'48
M4
FRA  
212
1295
M  NOIRCLERC Gregory
43'50
M1
FRA  
213
1355
M  ROY Jérôme
43'51
SE
FRA  
214
1761
M  LEUSHUIS Wim
43'56
M2
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES DE CAZÈRES
215
1364
M  LABATUT David
43'56
M1
FRA  LP PROMOTION
216
1642
M  CHUST Jean Christophe
43'58
M2
FRA  
217
1091
M  PAGE Christian
44'00
M3
FRA  
218
1253
M  MASSOC Ghyslain
44'01
M1
FRA  
219
1784
M  BENTAIBA Ali
44'04
M3
FRA  
220
1435
M  BOUTEZ Antoine
44'06
SE
FRA  
221
1430
M  LENOIR Patrice
44'07
M5
FRA  
222
1474
M  BOUCHAKOR Sami
44'07
SE
FRA  
223
1202
M  CAULLE Sylvain
44'09
SE
FRA  
224
1804
M  DE GRAEVE Charles Marie
44'12
M1
FRA  
225
1610
M  BEANCON Pierre
44'13
SE
FRA  ORANGE
226
1143
F  RIBEIRO Anaïsse
44'14
SE
FRA  SATUC
227
1624
M  VALAX Jean Baptiste
44'18
M2
FRA  
228
1387
M  TRIBAUDAUT Stéphane
44'19
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
229
1319
F  LEGRAND Carole
44'21
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
230
1456
M  OTA Toru
44'21
M0
FRA  
231
1748
F  DELRIEU Carine
44'26
M2
FRA  
232
1782
M  MARTY Mathieu
44'29
M0
FRA  
233
1321
M  TALINA Georges
44'29
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632 / AIRBUS RUNNING
234
1861
M  CARRASCO André
44'34
M1
FRA  
235
1607
M  CARBONNEL Lucas
44'35
SE
FRA  
236
1605
M  GARAUDET Julien
44'35
M1
FRA  
237
1868
M  LIZANO Pierre
44'35
SE
FRA  
238
1705
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
44'35
M1
FRA  
239
1716
M  MARTIN Sébastien
44'36
M0
FRA  
240
1068
M  MALHERBE Benoit
44'42
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632
241
1415
M  GAUZA Herve
44'43
M3
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
242
1406
F  BIAGI Nathalie
44'51
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
243
1381
M  LEDER Pierre
44'52
SE
FRA  
244
1679
M  DIEMER Franck
44'58
M3
FRA  
245
1066
M  FOURNIER Marc
45'02
M3
FRA  
246
1834
M  CAUJOLLE Christophe
45'03
M3
FRA  
247
1858
M  TOMASI Pascal
45'07
M3
FRA  
248
1452
M  BRIDONNEAU Romain
45'12
SE
FRA  
249
1341
M  BRILLAUD Jean-Baptiste
45'14
M1
FRA  
250
1571
M  BONNEFOUS Yann
45'16
M1
FRA  MURET AC
251
1837
M  MINNE Bertil
45'17
M3
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
252
1261
M  CHEDEVILLE Alexandre
45'18
SE
FRA  
253
1692
M  FAURE Benoit
45'19
SE
FRA  
254
1283
M  PROUTEAU Guillaume
45'20
M0
FRA  
255
1505
M  ROSSI Vincent
45'30
SE
FRA  
256
1774
M  ARAZOLA Olivier
45'31
M2
FRA  
257
1619
M  ROGUES Yves-Mathieu
45'32
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
258
1590
M  PRIOLO Thierry
45'34
M3
FRA  LABASTIDE CLERMONT
259
1733
M  LEVY Joseph
45'40
M7
FRA  MACCABI
260
1580
F  ALMEIDA Agnès
45'41
M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
261
1509
M  MASSON Eric
45'46
M1
FRA  
262
1526
M  SERVOZ Fabien
45'49
M0
FRA  
263
1717
M  SERVOZ Clément
45'49
SE
FRA  
264
1808
M  THOMAS Lionel
45'52
M1
FRA  
265
1142
M  DUBEARN Aurélien
45'56
SE
FRA  
266
1453
F  BOSVIEUX Estelle
46'00
M1
FRA  CONTINENTAL
267
1077
M  COULON Frédéric
46'03
M3
FRA  
268
1579
M  ALMEIDA Jose
46'04
M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
269
1094
M  TAJAN Jeremy
46'06
M0
FRA  
270
1365
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
46'07
M4
FRA  
271
1813
M  DANILLON Mathias
46'07
M0
FRA  
272
1718
M  BOURION Jean-Christophe
46'10
M1
FRA  
273
1756
M  MOURGUES Pascal
46'11
M3
FRA  ISB RUNNING TEAM
274
1323
M  MIMOUN David
46'14
M3
FRA  MACCABI
275
1652
M  ARFELIS Benjamin
46'14
SE
FRA  CAP GEMINI
276
1273
M  RIVAS Jérémy
46'15
SE
FRA  
277
1598
F  DELFOSSE Noemie
46'18
SE
FRA  LEROY MERLIN
278
1560
F  BORDENAVE Virginie
46'21
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
279
1860
M  LACOSTE Julien
46'21
M0
FRA  
280
1183
F  NEXON Catherine
46'22
M1
FRA  
281
1686
M  PICHON Gilles
46'22
M2
FRA  
282
1822
M  GREBOT Matthieu
46'29
M0
FRA  
283
1198
M  GUILLOU Thomas
46'31
M0
FRA  
284
1687
F  VAUQUELIN Maria
46'31
M1
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
285
1494
M  FORT José
46'37
M1
FRA  
286
1608
M  ALLAIS Dominique
46'38
M6
FRA  ENAC
287
1759
M  JOS Francois
46'40
SE
FRA  
288
1220
M  ANTONY Eric
46'42
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
289
1632
M  DIDIER Stephane
46'46
M2
FRA  
290
1284
M  FERRER Benjamin
46'46
M0
FRA  ABSOLU RAID
291
1136
M  REVEYRAND Damien
46'47
M1
FRA  
292
1335
M  VALETTE Guillaume
46'47
SE
FRA  
293
1418
F  BRUNEL Lucie
46'50
ES
FRA  
294
1768
M  BRUNEL François
46'51
M4
FRA  
295
1799
M  DELAGNES Didier
46'52
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
296
1104
M  AMANN Julien
46'57
M1
FRA  
297
1159
M  COLLIER Alexandre
47'06
M0
FRA  
298
1641
M  MONTOYA Pascal
47'07
M1
FRA  
299
1722
F  OURY Noémie
47'08
ES
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
300
1169
M  FANTINO Stephane
47'12
M2
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
301
1116
M  LASTELLE Vincent
47'12
SE
FRA  
302
1135
M  PELTIER Mathieu
47'14
M2
FRA  
303
1527
M  DENEGRE Jerome
47'15
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS
304
1082
M  LUIS Maxime
47'19
SE
FRA  RUNNINGTOUZ
305
1555
F  DUCLOUT Tiffanie
47'19
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
306
1073
F  GUILHAMASSÉ Véronique
47'22
M2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
307
1739
M  BOUSQUET Philippe
47'22
M1
FRA  
308
1449
M  DRAVET Olivier
47'23
M6
FRA  
309
1723
M  ESCOURROU Christophe
47'23
M1
FRA  
310
1779
M  DESPEGHEL Fabien
47'25
M2
FRA  
311
1269
M  PARETTE David
47'26
M1
FRA  
312
1350
M  NEXON Guillaume
47'27
M1
FRA  
313
1379
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
47'29
SE
FRA  
314
1807
M  CARRET Gael
47'32
SE
FRA  
315
1626
M  LOPEZ Adrien
47'38
SE
FRA  
316
1046
F  CAMERON Sarah
47'39
M2
FRA  
317
1763
M  SIREJOL Denis
47'40
M3
FRA  ORANGE COLOMIERS
318
1621
M  SPEGIORIN Johann
47'41
M2
FRA  
319
1429
M  FLAMANT Sebastien
47'41
SE
FRA  
320
1701
M  BESSERVE Thibaud
47'42
SE
FRA  
321
1809
M  JMILI Hassan
47'43
M5
FRA  
322
1063
M  IVETON Lionel
47'43
M3
FRA  
323
1664
M  GAYRAUD Fabien
47'44
M0
FRA  ORANGE
324
1744
F  TRIQUENOT Alice
47'44
M0
FRA  AGROBITUME
325
1766
M  CAMUS Patrick
47'49
M2
FRA  
326
1376
M  COURTINAT Ludovic
47'51
M2
FRA  
327
1831
M  CANE Cédric
47'52
SE
FRA  USC
328
1397
M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
47'52
M4
FRA  TIS THALES
329
1513
M  MARCEL Sébastien
47'53
M1
FRA  
330
1561
F  BALITRAND Anaïs
47'54
M0
FRA  JUDO RAMONVILLE
331
1302
M  MERLE Baptiste
47'54
SE
FRA  
332
1090
M  AINAOUI Yacine
47'57
M1
FRA  
333
1339
M  DESOURTHEAU Patrice
47'58
M2
FRA  
334
1290
F  BOUTARIC Sandrine
48'00
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
335
1425
M  JEANJEAN Olivier
48'00
M3
FRA  
336
1747
M  FRITSCH Christophe
48'01
M1
FRA  
337
1753
M  FONTENEAU Emmanuel
48'02
SE
FRA  
338
1060
M  BOULICOT Mathieu
48'04
SE
FRA  
339
1400
M  DIDDEN Antoine
48'10
ES
FRA  
340
1396
M  CROUZET David
48'11
M0
FRA  
341
1352
M  MESSEGUE Stephan
48'12
M1
FRA  
342
1597
M  BROC Anthony
48'14
SE
FRA  
343
1483
M  ANGOT Alexandre
48'16
M0
FRA  LEROY MERLIN
344
1801
M  SOTTIL Jerome
48'18
M2
FRA  
345
1229
M  GIOVANNINI Emmanuel
48'20
M3
FRA  
346
1377
M  TROUBAT Laurent
48'20
M1
FRA  SELFITONIC
347
1712
F  FADELLI Christine
48'21
M5
FRA  A.C AUCH
348
1795
F  PIRIOU Marie
48'21
SE
FRA  
349
1409
F  SUNE Marion
48'21
SE
FRA  
350
1617
M  GATTONI Laurent
48'22
M2
FRA  
351
1864
M  MANSO Daniel
48'23
M0
FRA  
352
1786
M  DELRUE Laurent
48'25
M3
FRA  
353
1210
M  HECQUET Erick
48'25
M4
FRA  
354
1466
M  MALLET-GUY Hugo
48'26
ES
FRA  
355
1647
M  BLANC Emmanuel
48'30
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
356
1445
F  BEAULIEU Fabienne
48'31
M0
FRA  
357
1322
F  TALINA Laura
48'32
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632 / AIRBUS RUNNING
358
1393
M  LECOMTE Jérémy
48'35
SE
FRA  
359
1848
M  SIEURAC Josian
48'38
M5
FRA  SAVERDUN COURIR SYMPA
360
1333
M  GUILLOT Laurent
48'38
M2
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
361
1233
M  CALVIERE Lionel
48'41
M1
FRA  
362
1248
M  CORNE Hervé
48'45
M6
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
363
1301
M  JOURAVLEFF Gregory
48'47
M0
FRA  TTM
364
1405
M  PECH Jean Francois
48'47
M4
FRA  
365
1684
M  LE BONHOMME Olivier
48'48
M2
FRA  
366
1551
F  LECLERC Amélie
48'53
ES
FRA  
367
1758
F  HERVIER Delphine
48'54
M0
FRA  
368
1574
M  REUSEAU Didier
48'54
M4
FRA  
369
1802
M  VOIDROT Jean-François
48'55
M4
FRA  
370
1690
M  SIGONNEY Guillaume
48'56
M0
FRA  
371
1843
F  DEBONS Eulalie
48'59
SE
FRA  
372
1178
M  SEILLE Patrick
49'03
M0
FRA  
373
1849
M  SARRAZYN Gregory
49'03
M0
FRA  
374
1595
M  PRIAROLLO Jérémie
49'03
M0
FRA  
375
1665
F  HOULETTE Manuella
49'03
SE
FRA  
376
1424
M  GERARD Christophe
49'04
M2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
377
1450
M  VIDAL Christophe
49'05
M3
FRA  CONTINENTAL
378
1764
F  SIRBA ESCRIVA Delphine
49'06
M0
FRA  
379
1177
M  MASTANTUONO Jean Louis
49'08
M5
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET
380
1217
M  BUNIAK David
49'09
SE
FRA  
381
1630
M  CRESPO Eric
49'11
M2
FRA  
382
1524
M  EUDORCAIT Frederic
49'12
M4
FRA  TCMS
383
1637
M  JOURGNAC Antoine
49'12
SE
FRA  
384
1553
F  SARRAZYN Lisa
49'13
SE
FRA  
385
1825
M  SACKDA Benjamin
49'16
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
386
1502
M  LORAIN Olivier
49'19
M2
FRA  
387
1259
M  DIAS MARTINS Vincent
49'20
SE
FRA  
388
1207
F  BARBOTIN Aurelie
49'24
M1
FRA  
389
1558
M  BIZE Eric
49'25
M3
FRA  
390
1346
F  ROLLAND Marion
49'27
SE
FRA  SATUC
391
1757
M  POILBLAN Nicolas
49'28
M0
FRA  
392
1594
M  ELKAIM Bruno
49'31
M4
FRA  
393
1324
M  ORFILA Laurent
49'32
M2
FRA  
394
1750
M  PEHAUT Eric
49'32
M3
FRA  
395
1079
M  LEGRIS Jean-Philippe
49'33
SE
FRA  
396
1170
M  GOSSARD Philippe
49'33
M4
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
397
1600
M  GALY Christian
49'34
M7
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
398
1398
F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
49'34
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
399
1577
M  DELPECH Jerome
49'35
M3
FRA  
400
1454
M  DE CASAL Fabrice
49'36
M4
FRA  CONTINENTAL
401
1185
F  SINDIC Myriam
49'38
M3
FRA  
402
1457
M  VERLEYSEN Fabien
49'39
M5
FRA  
403
1855
F  MAILLARD Tatiana
49'39
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 31
404
1835
M  LAHILLE Jean-Pierre
49'41
M3
FRA  SELFITONIC
405
1472
F  CAO Nathalie
49'44
M3
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
406
1328
M  HUNT Martin
49'47
M4
FRA  
407
1186
M  SINDIC Laurent
49'47
M2
FRA  
408
1857
M  BERDEIL Sylvain
49'48
M1
FRA  
409
1123
M  MARCHETTI Laurent
49'49
M4
FRA  
410
1726
M  AMOR Santiago
49'49
M2
FRA  
411
1618
M  PELLEGATTA Jean Louis
49'50
M7
FRA  US COLOMIERS
412
1281
M  MANERA Flavien
49'51
SE
FRA  
413
1852
M  ELKIHEL Abderazzak
49'53
M4
FRA  
414
1241
M  GAUBERT Anthony
49'53
SE
FRA  
415
1407
M  LACHIVER Jean-Michel
49'56
M4
FRA  CNES
416
1234
M  HEUILLET David
49'57
M2
FRA  
417
1776
F  AZZOUG Baya
49'59
M1
FRA  AC MURET
418
1800
M  DERAY Edouard
50'01
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC VOLLEY BALL
419
1089
M  EL MALKI Mehdi
50'04
SE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
420
1174
M  SOLOMIAC Grégory
50'05
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
421
1482
M  NOTARI Sebastien
50'06
M0
FRA  LEROY MERLIN
422
1459
M  MEYER Vivien
50'06
SE
FRA  
423
1699
M  GUILLERMINET Martial
50'09
M2
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS
424
1117
M  HAMYANI Noreddine
50'12
M5
FRA  ATHLE 632
425
1616
F  GATTONI Garance
50'14
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
426
1293
F  IDE Romanie
50'15
M5
FRA  T.P.A.
427
1414
M  BERDEIL David
50'16
M2
FRA  
428
1399
M  TOUZIS David
50'19
M2
FRA  
429
1654
F  PANIS Elodie
50'20
SE
FRA  
430
1493
M  TOURNIER Frédéric
50'25
M2
FRA  MURET AC
431
1682
M  BOUSCARAT Denis
50'29
M3
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE
432
1673
M  LAYANI Bernard
50'29
M4
FRA  MACCABI
433
1829
M  LEJEUNE Pascal
50'29
M4
FRA  
434
1244
F  QUENTIN Agathe
50'33
JU
FRA  
435
304
M  DELUGRÉ Jean-Yves
50'40
SE
FRA  
436
1485
F  AGOSTI Alexandra
50'41
M3
FRA  
437
1675
F  ZEKRI Annie
50'42
M4
FRA  MACCABI
438
1195
M  GROSMORT Seabastien
50'45
M2
FRA  
439
1508
M  MARTY Jean-Michel
50'57
M3
FRA  AC MURET
440
1421
M  GABAY Philippe
51'00
M5
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
441
1734
M  SOUMAILI Ousman
51'01
M1
FRA  PFDC
442
1181
M  BOYER Laurent
51'03
M3
FRA  
443
1548
F  SANCHEZ Anaïs
51'04
JU
FRA  
444
1599
M  CABROL Daniel
51'06
M2
FRA  
445
1460
M  ESTRADE Dominique
51'06
M3
FRA  
446
1386
M  SILHOL Romain
51'08
M2
FRA  CONTINENTAL
447
1847
F  LEPOUTRE Manon
51'09
SE
FRA  
448
1388
M  LAURENT Sylvain
51'15
M1
FRA  
449
1575
M  PORHEL Marc
51'21
M1
FRA  
450
1656
F  SCHOENKNECHT Marjorie
51'24
SE
FRA  
451
1097
M  FOURCADE Philippe
51'29
M2
FRA  
452
1586
M  LE HEGUERAT Hugues
51'29
M1
FRA  
453
1106
M  CALVO MANGAS Juan Manuel
51'32
M1
FRA  
454
1242
M  REY Paul
51'37
SE
FRA  
455
1374
F  BOCCHI Anne
51'39
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS
456
1338
M  MONTAURIOL Jean Luc
51'41
M3
FRA  
457
1267
F  TAIDRINI ASAT Habiba
51'42
M2
FRA  ASAT TISSÉO
458
1326
M  CLAMENS Thierry
51'42
M0
FRA  
459
1685
M  MONTEIS Alexandre
51'45
ES
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
460
1715
M  FOCH Patrick
51'47
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632
461
1775
M  CHARAZAC Lucas
51'48
CA
FRA  
462
1500
F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
51'50
M4
FRA  MURET AC
463
1075
M  NEVOT Trevor
51'57
SE
FRA  
464
1511
F  FRITTAION Sarah
51'58
SE
FRA  
465
1329
M  FIEVEZ Bruno
52'02
M4
FRA  DDX
466
1282
F  SAVOYE Brigitte
52'04
M4
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
467
1235
M  SANCHEZ Jean
52'08
M1
FRA  
468
1363
M  BATIGNE Eric
52'10
M4
FRA  
469
1446
F  LALLIAS Tiffany
52'10
SE
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
470
1126
F  CONTE Kimberley
52'13
SE
FRA  
471
1670
M  BROUAT Benoit
52'15
M1
FRA  
472
1488
F  BONI Audrey
52'18
SE
FRA  
473
1729
M  BONILLA Julien
52'19
M0
FRA  
474
1236
M  AMBIAUD Eric
52'19
M3
FRA  
475
1080
F  BADOR Silvi
52'24
M2
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
476
1303
M  MONTARIOL Guy
52'26
M6
FRA  
477
1536
F  RUIZ Julie
52'27
SE
FRA  
478
1486
F  DEVAUX Emmanuelle
52'29
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
479
1076
F  DELFINI Sophie
52'29
M3
FRA  
480
1612
F  FERRET Karine
52'29
M1
FRA  USC COLOMIERS
481
1838
M  IMBAULT Thierry
52'31
M4
FRA  
482
1385
F  LIVERNETTE Cecile
52'31
M1
FRA  
483
1313
F  SALES Cathie
52'33
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
484
1305
F  TESSON Isabelle
52'33
M2
FRA  JOGGING SEYSSOIS
485
1191
M  MARCHAND Cyril
52'35
M1
FRA  
486
1458
M  LUCASSON Sébastien
52'45
SE
FRA  
487
1634
M  KEMOUN Philippe
52'53
M3
FRA  AIS RUNNING
488
1349
M  MEDAN Jean Pierre
52'55
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
489
1791
M  NOYES Bastien
52'58
M1
FRA  
490
1663
M  BOYER Eric
52'58
M4
FRA  
491
1620
F  ALPHONSE Nathalie
52'58
M2
FRA  
492
1518
F  PEREZ Gabrielle
52'58
M1
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
493
1064
M  KHOYRATTY Reshad
53'02
M2
FRA  
494
1059
M  ASSEMAT Dominique
53'02
M3
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU
495
1787
F  PUGNET Manon
53'03
SE
FRA  
496
1789
F  REY Romane
53'03
SE
FRA  
497
1266
M  GEORGET Cédric
53'03
M0
FRA  
498
1797
M  BESSAS Julien
53'04
M0
FRA  /
499
1268
M  BOY Jean-Pierre
53'07
M5
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
500
1711
M  FAITOUT Mohamed
53'11
M3
FRA  
501
1226
M  MAFFEIS Jerome
53'11
M2
FRA  LABARTHE SUR LEZE
502
1643
F  COUMELONGUE Yahel
53'12
M0
FRA  
503
1197
M  REVILLA Lionel
53'15
M0
FRA  
504
1543
F  MAFFRE Delphine
53'16
M0
FRA  
505
1639
M  CLAVON Damien
53'29
M1
FRA  
506
1138
M  PROFIZI Nicolas
53'31
M1
FRA  
507
1519
F  PECANI Dorothee
53'32
M0
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
508
1674
F  LAYANI Brigitte
53'36
M3
FRA  MACCABI
509
1695
F  LEBAHR Nelly
53'36
M4
FRA  MACCABI
510
1327
M  SCHIRO Patrick
53'37
M4
FRA  PIERRE FABRE
511
1300
F  SAORIN Marie
53'39
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
512
1105
M  DE ARAUJO LIMA Laerte
53'41
M1
FRA  
513
1187
M  RENEAUD Fabrice
53'43
M3
FRA  
514
1351
F  FANTIN Valérie
53'43
M2
FRA  APYTRI
515
1140
M  DAL CORSO Christian
53'45
M3
FRA  LES FOY SONNÉS
516
1653
M  PETER Yann
53'45
M0
FRA  
517
1141
F  DAL CORSO Domy
53'45
M3
FRA  LES FOY SONNÉS
518
1413
M  BIGNALET Christian
53'45
M5
FRA  
519
1102
M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
53'45
M4
FRA  COLUME'RUNS
520
1085
M  CAMARADE Eric
53'46
M3
FRA  
521
1389
M  BALLESTER Serge
53'48
M6
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
522
1578
F  TANTI Elisabeth
53'50
M3
FRA  ACCR
523
1467
M  BOSCH Jean
53'51
M4
FRA  
524
1678
M  DURAND Daniel
53'52
M5
FRA  LANTA
525
1137
M  RÉAU Anthony
53'54
M0
FRA  
526
1731
M  PUGGIONI Sébastien
53'54
SE
FRA  ACCR RAMONVILLE
527
1728
M  GAUSI Sébastien
53'56
M2
FRA  
528
1668
M  PESTANA Eric
53'57
M4
FRA  
529
1796
F  FAISANDIER Martine
53'57
M3
FRA  
530
1152
M  DEBRACH Frederic
53'58
M4
FRA  
531
1589
M  PRIOLO Clément
53'59
CA
FRA  LABASTIDE CLERMONT
532
1129
F  GELY-UNGRIA Catherine
54'00
M4
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
533
1623
F  WILK Sandrine
54'00
M2
FRA  
534
1826
M  TOZZATO Alain
54'01
M6
FRA  
535
1477
F  DAUVIN Stephanie
54'02
M2
FRA  LEROY MERLIN
536
1469
F  FILLION Auriane
54'04
SE
FRA  
537
1120
M  BARATON Florent
54'06
M1
FRA  
538
1824
M  MEDICI Christian
54'06
M6
FRA  
539
1499
M  GISSOT Gregoire
54'07
M2
FRA  LES BOULETS
540
1246
M  ACCOMANDO Gilles
54'10
M5
FRA  
541
1154
M  CARRY Laurent
54'11
M3
FRA  
542
1133
F  CATHELIN Delphine
54'12
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
543
1119
F  BONNEVILLE Nathalie
54'12
M3
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
544
1111
F  DOUMERC Corine
54'13
M3
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
545
1441
M  PERROT Michel
54'14
M5
FRA  
546
1380
F  SZOSTKA Celine
54'15
M2
FRA  MURET AC
547
1839
M  HEIME Florian
54'16
M0
FRA  
548
1585
M  CONTE Francois
54'16
M5
FRA  
549
1099
F  DRAPIER Chrystel
54'17
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
550
1272
M  LACHÉ Cyrille
54'19
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
551
1495
F  BOTTEAU Sandrine
54'19
M1
FRA  
552
1749
M  REBIFFÉ Pascal
54'20
M4
FRA  TIS
553
1727
M  JAFFUEL Vincent
54'21
SE
FRA  A VICULESE
554
1507
M  RIGAL Joel
54'22
SE
FRA  
555
1444
M  CHARRON Stephan
54'27
M0
FRA  
556
1660
F  CORON Lucie
54'33
SE
FRA  
557
1315
M  COHAT Herve
54'36
M3
FRA  
558
1810
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
54'42
M3
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE
559
1112
F  HERISSON Elodie
54'42
M0
FRA  
560
1100
M  BOUSQUET Vincent
54'43
M3
FRA  
561
1504
M  DEBABI Hugo
54'44
SE
FRA  
562
1503
F  MANCEAU Manon
54'45
SE
FRA  
563
1521
M  GOMES FERREIRA Carlos
54'47
M2
FRA  
564
1196
F  REVILLA Celine
54'48
M0
FRA  
565
1205
F  TALOU Marion
54'49
SE
FRA  
566
1291
F  PERTEL Sandrine
54'53
M3
FRA  
567
1593
M  GRANDAIS Gwenaël
54'59
M2
FRA  APYTRI
568
1251
F  GUIGNAT Emmanuelle
55'01
M2
FRA  
569
1345
M  BORDIER Dominique
55'01
M1
FRA  LIGNE 4
570
1168
F  LAVIGNE Martine
55'05
M5
FRA  LES FOY SONNES
571
1751
M  BOISEAU Charles
55'06
M1
FRA  
572
1559
F  SORLI Caroline
55'07
M1
FRA  
573
1853
M  MADROLLE David
55'09
M2
FRA  COURIR ARIÉGE PYRÉNÉES
574
1851
M  GIOVANNINI Fabien
55'11
M1
FRA  
575
1074
F  DAVIDOU Nathalie
55'12
M2
FRA  
576
1498
M  CRETON David
55'13
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
577
1550
F  DESROUSSEAUX Emmanuelle
55'13
M3
FRA  CA BALMA
578
1312
M  PASCUAL Michel
55'15
M4
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
579
1331
F  BEDRINES Kelly
55'16
M0
FRA  
580
1563
F  HOUBIN Agnès
55'16
M1
FRA  
581
1165
F  VINCENT Jade
55'20
M1
FRA  
582
1625
M  FOSSY Frederic
55'21
M4
FRA  
583
1265
F  JAFFRELOT Lucie
55'34
SE
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
584
1564
F  CAILLAULT Sabine
55'39
M4
FRA  
585
1392
M  VEZIN Renaud
55'54
SE
FRA  
586
1263
M  PARTINICO Jérémy
55'58
M0
FRA  
587
1443
M  GITTON Christophe
55'58
M3
FRA  
588
1318
M  LE DRET Gaël
56'00
M2
FRA  
589
1631
M  ZABAR Abdennour
56'03
M3
FRA  
590
1153
F  HERISSON Emmanuelle
56'06
M1
FRA  
591
1798
M  TONON Christophe
56'08
M1
FRA  
592
1693
M  BENIFLAH Elie
56'09
M8
FRA  MACCABI
593
1088
M  MADRANGE Jean-Michel
56'09
M5
FRA  
594
1433
M  MAINIX Christian
56'10
M9
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
595
1372
F  PECHALRIEU Catherine
56'11
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632
596
1683
M  CATALA Bernard
56'13
M5
FRA  ORANGE
597
1742
M  CHARAZAC Stéphane
56'13
M3
FRA  ORANGE
598
1144
M  CHOLLET Jeremy
56'15
SE
FRA  
599
1402
F  CELIE Marie
56'17
M0
FRA  
600
1790
M  LUCAS Joffrey
56'18
SE
FRA  
601
1806
F  BOURGOUIN Sandra
56'21
M1
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
602
1814
M  MAGUET Vivien
56'22
SE
FRA  
603
1262
M  BOUSQUET Mathieu
56'22
SE
FRA  
604
1369
M  GRANGETTE Olivier
56'31
M4
FRA  
605
1298
M  ABOBELEIRA Cédric
56'36
SE
FRA  
606
1204
M  SOULAN Gabriel
56'38
M2
FRA  
607
1243
M  BRIQUET Jean Charles
56'41
M1
FRA  
608
1252
M  DURRIEU Pierre
56'42
M6
FRA  CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN
609
1373
F  MAZZOLA Valérie
56'42
M3
FRA  
610
1587
F  LAGARRIGUE Laure
56'42
M2
FRA  
611
1108
M  SUAUD Thierry
56'46
M3
FRA  
612
1122
M  VERGNE Thierry
56'46
M4
FRA  
613
1157
M  BONAMICH Yves
56'47
M6
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
614
1666
M  NGUYEN THANH LONG Eric
56'52
SE
FRA  
615
1633
F  DROUET Charlotte
56'52
SE
FRA  
616
1655
M  GILLET Laurent
56'57
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
617
1358
M  DELIA Eric
56'58
M4
FRA  BPCE-IT SPORTS
618
1162
M  DESCHAMPS Benjamin
57'01
SE
FRA  
619
1719
F  BLAS Laure
57'10
M1
FRA  
620
1336
M  LEFEVRE Thomas
57'11
JU
FRA  
621
1304
M  TOLSAN François
57'13
M7
FRA  RUN TO FLIGT
622
1735
M  MILHAU Eric
57'13
M0
FRA  
623
1554
F  LOUVEL Jocelyne
57'14
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS
624
1221
M  LAVOCAT Michel
57'17
M7
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
625
1644
F  BLANC Marianne
57'17
CA
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
626
1408
F  OVCHINNIKOVA Elena
57'18
SE
FRA  
627
1546
M  MORO Sebastien
57'26
M2
FRA  
628
1096
F  FERRER Emilie
57'26
M1
FRA  
629
1496
F  PUJOL Christine
57'34
M5
FRA  
630
1383
M  SPELLE Jean-François
57'34
M0
FRA  
631
1588
F  PRIOLO Natacha
57'35
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE CLERMONT
632
1461
M  ANESI Pascal
57'45
M3
FRA  
633
1436
M  LEFEBVRE Christian
57'46
M7
FRA  
634
1356
M  LANTENET Franc
57'47
M4
FRA  
635
1367
M  BONNEFOUS Hervé
57'47
M1
FRA  
636
1475
M  ALBOUY Stephane
57'50
M2
FRA  CONTINENTAL
637
1101
M  MAS Claude
57'52
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
638
1492
F  REMIRES Diane
57'55
SE
FRA  
639
1423
F  REME Caroline
57'55
M1
FRA  
640
1570
M  CHAUVET François
57'57
M4
FRA  
641
1337
M  BERRAIS Adam
57'59
SE
FRA  
642
1225
M  BRAUN Benjamin
58'00
M0
FRA  
643
1592
F  SACAREAU Lisa
58'01
SE
FRA  
644
1672
F  MAURY Ludivine
58'03
M2
FRA  
645
1173
F  MARIN Colette
58'04
M5
FRA  VITALIA
646
1823
F  DE FREITAS ROCHA Sandrine
58'04
M1
FRA  TCAP
647
1427
M  BERDOULAT Jerome
58'07
M1
FRA  SNDC ECOCLIM
648
1420
M  PORTET Julien
58'10
M1
FRA  
649
1700
F  GUILLERMINET Marylin
58'10
M1
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS
650
1811
M  BELMAS Benjamin
58'12
M0
FRA  
651
1869
F  MAUDUIT Clémence
58'13
SE
FRA  
652
1156
M  MICHON Anthony
58'15
M2
FRA  
653
1211
M  GREGORIO David
58'18
M1
FRA  
654
1535
F  THIROT Catherine
58'18
M5
FRA  
655
1788
F  DELRUE Christine
58'23
M2
FRA  
656
1250
M  PLATA Daniel
58'24
M6
FRA  
657
1816
M  ANOUSSINE David
58'30
M1
FRA  
658
1720
F  HELSEN Elena
58'32
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLÉ L'ISLE JOURDAIN 32
659
1208
F  COURNUT Angelique
58'33
M1
FRA  
660
1635
F  TAN SIEN HEE Linda
58'34
SE
FRA  
661
1565
M  ARQUEY Jeremy
58'34
SE
FRA  
662
1113
F  CAMBOURS Sophie
58'35
M1
FRA  
663
1167
F  DOUENCE Coralie
58'35
M2
FRA  
664
1149
M  GODIN Jean-Dominique
58'37
M3
FRA  
665
1785
F  BOISHUS Elodie
58'39
M0
FRA  URBAN WARRIORS
666
1773
F  FABRE Valérie
58'40
M3
FRA  
667
1780
F  THOMAS Annie
58'40
M4
FRA  
668
1818
M  PELLAREY Gilles
58'41
M2
FRA  
669
1737
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
58'46
670
1276
F  DENEUVE Marine
58'47
SE
FRA  SATUC
671
1614
M  BAIONI Paolo
58'47
M1
FRA  
672
1803
M  ZAYANI Rachid
58'50
M1
FRA  
673
1677
M  GUIRAUD Fabien
58'54
SE
FRA  
674
1297
M  LOUBERE Emmanuel
59'09
SE
FRA  
675
1479
F  RAMONDOU Lisa
59'13
ES
FRA  LEROY MERLIN
676
1481
M  BEAUBILLARD Sebastien
59'13
M0
FRA  LEROY MERLIN
677
1340
F  MILCZEWSKI Audrey
59'19
SE
FRA  BIOCOOP
678
1334
M  LEFEVRE Jean-Paul
59'20
M4
FRA  
679
1147
F  BERNE Stephanie
59'22
M2
FRA  
680
1146
M  SUTRA Sebastien
59'23
M1
FRA  
681
1172
M  BAAZIZI Karim
59'31
M3
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
682
1815
F  AZALOT Karine
59'35
M2
FRA  
683
1164
M  PARIS Bruno
59'37
M4
FRA  
684
1812
F  GRACHEVA Natalia
59'45
M0
FRA  
685
1081
M  RELIDZINSKI Philippe
59'46
SE
FRA  
686
1199
F  SOMON Bertille
59'47
SE
FRA  SATUC
687
1532
F  BORDEAUX Stéphanie
59'57
M2
FRA  
688
1219
F  BARON Nadine
59'58
M4
FRA  MACCABI
689
1704
M  MOREL Florent
59'59
CA
FRA  
690
1576
F  LOUET Maela
1h00'12
M2
FRA  
691
1206
F  DELLA-LIBERA Sylvie
1h00'13
M3
FRA  
692
1648
F  CADENE Magalie
1h00'14
M3
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
693
1294
F  MORALES Erika
1h00'25
M0
FRA  
694
1288
F  TERNON Clémence
1h00'30
M0
FRA  
695
1568
F  VIGNES-CHAUVET Cathy
1h00'31
M4
FRA  
696
1730
F  MAGNAVAL Celine
1h00'33
SE
FRA  
697
1640
F  BLASQUEZ Sylvie
1h00'39
M3
FRA  
698
1746
M  COFFOLE Frederic
1h00'49
M3
FRA  
699
1628
F  POTTIER Elodie
1h00'50
SE
FRA  
700
1212
F  NAUDET Ann Carolyn
1h00'53
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
701
1061
F  EYCHENNE Patricia
1h00'58
M1
FRA  
702
1347
M  TOUZET Raymond
1h01'08
M5
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
703
1476
M  DEGOUY Arnaud
1h01'09
M2
FRA  
704
1128
M  DAGHAR Mehdi
1h01'09
SE
FRA  MÉTÉO-FRANCE
705
1667
M  COLLAO Mickaël
1h01'13
SE
FRA  
706
1463
F  FANCHINI Isabelle
1h01'14
M2
FRA  
707
1422
M  OURY Sylvain
1h01'16
M1
FRA  
708
1778
F  MURILLO Marie
1h01'19
M3
FRA  
709
1740
F  VOISIN Veronique
1h01'20
M3
FRA  
710
1557
M  OLIVAN Aurélien
1h01'25
M5
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
711
1846
M  DRU Greg
1h01'27
M1
FRA  BEAUMONT UN JOUR BEAUMONT TOUJOURS
712
1650
F  IACONO Nathalie
1h01'27
M0
FRA  MINISTÈRE DE L'AGRICULTURE ET DE L'ALIMENTATION
713
1651
F  COLLAO Katia
1h01'28
M2
FRA  
714
1065
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h01'35
M7
FRA  
715
1320
F  DUMAS Leïla
1h01'36
SE
FRA  SATUC
716
1308
M  PAAS Sébastien
1h01'40
SE
FRA  
717
1184
F  MENON Laurence
1h01'43
M3
FRA  
718
1538
F  FIORIO Emmanuelle
1h01'45
M2
FRA  
719
1752
F  PEZET-POULLAIN Virginie
1h01'46
M0
FRA  
720
1694
F  DIEMER Martine
1h01'49
M5
FRA  
721
1541
M  DUTOUR Marc
1h01'49
M4
FRA  
722
1738
M  DIEMER Julien
1h01'50
SE
FRA  
723
1512
F  COHEN Sandrine
1h01'51
M2
FRA  
724
1132
M  JOYEUX Thierry
1h01'56
M4
FRA  
725
1629
M  VACCHINA Auguste
1h01'58
M9
FRA  
726
1213
F  BRUSTEL Lucie
1h02'13
SE
FRA  TRAKS ATHLÉ
727
1278
F  ORTIZ THEVENIAUT Lucille
1h02'15
SE
FRA  
728
1222
F  DEGRAVE Schaveta
1h02'19
SE
FRA  
729
1540
F  EICHENE Elisabeth
1h02'19
M2
FRA  
730
1828
M  LENOIR Arnaud
1h02'23
M2
FRA  RENAULT SW LABS
731
1721
F  MALGOUYRES Celine
1h02'34
M2
FRA  
732
1841
F  HEIME Sophie
1h02'41
M0
FRA  
733
1095
F  COUDERT Stéphanie
1h02'44
M1
FRA  
734
1442
F  BLANCHARD Severine
1h02'45
M1
FRA  
735
1867
F  ELKIHEL Kheira
1h02'50
M4
FRA  
736
1562
F  COMMENGE Cathye
1h03'02
M6
FRA  
737
1416
F  GATEL Anne
1h03'12
M2
FRA  
738
1547
M  DEBLADIS Serge
1h03'16
M7
FRA  CA SAINT GIRONS
739
1755
M  VERGNET Roger
1h03'18
M8
FRA  
740
1468
F  ROUSSEL Christine
1h03'29
M3
FRA  
741
1084
F  DELPLANQUE Pascale
1h03'30
M3
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
742
1772
M  GARCIA-BRAZALES Mathieu
1h03'33
M1
FRA  
743
1691
F  MONTAMAT Véronique
1h03'40
M2
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
744
1434
M  SERRES Fred
1h03'41
M4
FRA  
745
1689
F  MARTY Nelly
1h03'41
M3
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
746
1171
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
1h03'46
M4
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
747
1709
M  TOLUB Daniel
1h03'56
M6
FRA  MACCABI
748
1487
F  SAUCEDE Marie
1h04'07
SE
FRA  
749
1736
F  DE ORO Marine
1h04'11
SE
FRA  
750
1471
M  AZALBERT Olivier
1h04'18
M1
FRA  MURET AC
751
1523
M  BOUCHEZ Marc
1h04'18
M3
FRA  
752
1404
M  VLADESCU Alexandru
1h04'35
SE
FRA  
753
1697
F  DIEMER Mélissa
1h04'40
M0
FRA  
754
1696
M  DIEMER Yves
1h04'40
M5
FRA  
755
1072
F  MARTIN Julie
1h04'46
SE
FRA  
756
1531
M  RAZZETTO Frédéric
1h04'54
M1
FRA  
757
1530
F  TRUPIANO Pauline
1h04'54
SE
FRA  
758
1271
F  FARAUT Delphine
1h04'56
M1
FRA  
759
1724
M  MALGOUYRES Francois
1h05'29
M2
FRA  
760
1348
F  LOUBET Francoise
1h05'58
M3
FRA  
761
1391
M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h06'14
M1
FRA  
762
1514
M  PICHAUD Nicolas
1h06'19
M2
FRA  BPOC
763
1762
M  LEVY Claude
1h07'13
M6
FRA  MACCABI
764
1188
F  GOMES Christine
1h07'25
M1
FRA  
765
1180
M  HAEGELIN Cedric
1h07'25
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
766
1194
F  GEFFRE Helene
1h07'32
M1
FRA  
767
1139
F  RÉAU Hélène
1h07'39
M1
FRA  
768
1708
F  ACHOR Patricia
1h07'53
M4
FRA  MACCABI
769
1361
F  MONTANÉ-LABORIE Julie
1h08'00
SE
FRA  
770
1121
F  LE CLEUYOU Stephanie
1h08'04
M1
FRA  
771
1160
M  WILLIS Pascal
1h09'07
M5
FRA  
772
1161
F  WILLIS Hélène
1h09'08
SE
FRA  SATUC
773
1258
F  FRIBURGER Laure
1h09'17
M1
FRA  
774
1127
M  DUBOIS Jean-Baptiste
1h11'00
SE
FRA  
775
1228
F  COSTA Sandrine
1h11'26
M3
FRA  
776
1615
F  BARBIER Florence
1h11'36
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632
777
1613
F  LANNOY Nathalie
1h11'37
M2
FRA  
778
1437
F  MATHIEU Josette
1h11'38
M7
FRA  
779
1087
F  MADRANGE Pauline
1h12'51
SE
FRA  
780
1218
M  SEGUY Stéfan
1h12'59
M2
FRA  
781
1148
M  CORAZZA Robert
1h14'17
M7
FRA  
782
1411
F  SAILLET Severine
1h15'39
M2
FRA  
783
1627
M  MEUNIER Claude
1h23'34
M8
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:36:17