Classement Général
5 KM DU CONFLUENT



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
290
M  ALIPHAT Baptiste
15'57
ES
FRA  SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE
2
218
M  LAROCHE David
16'08
M0
FRA  AIRE SUR ADOUR
3
92
M  LABAUME Lucas
16'43
SE
FRA  SATUC
4
282
M  MOLLES Xavier
16'47
SE
FRA  
5
30
M  DURAND Simon
16'48
M0
FRA  ACA CLUB SIMON
6
291
M  TEATTINI Bruno
16'54
M1
FRA  TACO
7
119
M  LIBERGE Francois
16'54
M0
FRA  SATUC
8
224
M  GUILLET Olivier
17'02
M1
FRA  SAFRAN
9
117
M  DEFROMONT Guillaume
17'06
ES
FRA  SATUC
10
21
M  MONTANT Remi
17'16
M0
FRA  
11
261
M  MICHÉ Olivier
17'17
M0
FRA  BVC/DDX
12
15
M  BIGARRE Alban
17'17
JU
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
13
97
M  LEDE Robin
17'18
SE
FRA  SATUC
14
257
M  COCHONNEAU Gautier
17'24
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLÉTISME
15
178
M  DAULIAC Romain
17'28
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
16
177
M  GABY Jérôme
17'30
M1
FRA  DDX - BVC - GABY COACHING
17
67
M  GIL Emmanuel
17'36
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
18
137
M  SILVENTE Joseph
17'40
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
19
134
M  JAFFRES Ewen
17'59
ES
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLÉTISME
20
145
M  MAURY Matiss
18'03
ES
FRA  
21
303
M  BOULEVARD Lucas
18'09
JU
FRA  SAPBA
22
141
M  LAVIGNE Martin
18'13
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
23
326
M  COLSON Hugo
18'13
JU
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
24
272
M  SIOC'HAN DE KERSABIEC Côme
18'14
SE
FRA  
25
241
M  DELAMOTTE Jany
18'14
SE
FRA  IDÉAL TONIC
26
124
M  DELCOURT Matis
18'15
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
27
267
M  KNOCKAERT Toni
18'15
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
28
10
M  COLSON Arthur
18'20
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
29
44
M  TANGUY Bernard
18'24
M4
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
30
135
M  JAFFRES Clément
18'24
JU
FRA  
31
296
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
18'25
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
32
305
M  LITCHMAN Nicolas
18'28
SE
FRA  
33
153
M  LACOMA Enzo
18'29
CA
FRA  TEAM LACOMETTE
34
172
M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
18'31
M5
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
35
20
M  TEISSEYRE Dorian
18'43
CA
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
36
315
M  CHARPENTIER Yann
18'51
CA
FRA  
37
96
M  NEPLE Jean-Nicolas
19'02
M5
FRA  SKI CLUB BEILLE
38
244
M  FILY Sylvain
19'05
SE
FRA  
39
112
M  GROSDOY Anatole
19'07
CA
FRA  
40
314
M  JUNG Adrien
19'08
M0
FRA  
41
80
M  BEAUFILS Benjamin
19'08
M0
FRA  
42
325
M  TELLO Jeremy
19'09
M1
FRA  CUGNAUX
43
66
M  AHEE Romain
19'11
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MÉTROPOLE
44
196
M  ROMUALD Thomas
19'12
M0
FRA  
45
250
M  CARLET Vincent
19'14
M2
FRA  CABINOUS
46
122
F  MARTIN Fanny
19'24
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
47
233
M  CARPENTIER Thomas
19'25
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
48
76
M  JACQUET Mathieu
19'29
M0
FRA  
49
9
M  POUPLIN Clément
19'29
ES
FRA  
50
238
M  COFFOLE Hugo
19'30
MI
FRA  
51
252
M  RODRIGUES Florian
19'37
M1
FRA  
52
271
M  RAMALHO Jean-Michel
19'37
M2
FRA  THALES
53
149
M  FONTANIE Mathieu
19'38
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
54
79
M  CARBONNE Stéphane
19'38
M2
FRA  
55
99
F  ZORDAN Pauline
19'39
SE
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
56
265
M  BIAGI Ugo
19'40
CA
FRA  ATHLÉ 632
57
123
F  DECAMPS Emilie
19'40
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
58
289
F  LARROZE-LAUGA Pauline
19'44
ES
FRA  SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE
59
254
M  RICHECOEUR Yanis
19'44
ES
FRA  
60
242
M  TEOFILI Thomas
19'51
ES
FRA  UCA
61
243
F  LARZUL Gwladys
19'51
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
62
27
M  GALY Tom
19'53
ES
FRA  
63
41
M  CHEMIT Guillaume
19'53
ES
FRA  
64
287
M  BENECH Lilian
19'54
MI
FRA  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB
65
228
M  ROLLAND Christophe
19'55
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632 / ATSCAF
66
133
M  JAFFRES Elouan
19'56
MI
FRA  CA SAINT GIRONS
67
95
F  DOMERGUE Stephanie
20'00
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
68
215
M  TESTE Alain
20'02
M4
FRA  
69
208
F  RAMOS Fernanda
20'06
SE
FRA  SATUC
70
28
M  LAVERDET Francois
20'08
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
71
240
M  BOURGOUIN Lenny
20'08
MI
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
72
306
M  SOULÈS Benoit
20'09
M0
FRA  SATUC
73
266
M  GOUDJILI Habib
20'11
M3
FRA  
74
222
M  GOMEZ Fabien
20'12
M3
FRA  
75
258
M  BARAT Regis
20'13
M1
FRA  UAO 31
76
81
M  TEXIER Laurent
20'25
M3
FRA  CHAMOIS NIORTAIS
77
108
M  CADUDAL-ILLY Malo
20'25
CA
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE
78
171
M  ASTRUC Eric
20'28
M3
FRA  
79
159
M  DESCOUS Laurent
20'30
M3
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
80
147
F  DEIDDA Sabrina
20'32
M0
ITA  TOCATS DEL CIM
81
190
M  POMPÉE Alain
20'41
M2
FRA  
82
93
M  CHEVAL Pierre
20'43
SE
FRA  ATSCAF 31
83
144
M  ABADIE Guilhem
20'46
MI
FRA  
84
146
M  ABADIE Jean-Philippe
20'47
M2
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
85
217
M  MARRAST Romain
20'48
M0
FRA  
86
43
M  MIRALLES FORNER Sergi
20'52
JU
FRA  PFDC
87
318
F  DELVINGT Chloe
20'55
SE
FRA  
88
264
M  LARGIER David
20'57
M1
FRA  
89
283
M  MARMORAT Didier
21'00
M5
FRA  NG2000-PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
90
34
M  ANGLADE Julien
21'00
SE
FRA  
91
47
F  MAHALIN Céline
21'04
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS
92
239
M  BOSCARDIN Olivier
21'06
M2
FRA  EMS SAUBENS
93
221
M  MARX Kentin
21'14
CA
FRA  BIPÈDES DE CAZÈRES
94
191
M  ABISSET Patrick
21'19
M5
FRA  CA BALMA
95
69
M  DESPEYROUS Rémi
21'23
CA
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
96
301
M  BRIZION Kévin
21'25
SE
FRA  
97
197
F  BEGHENNOU Yamina
21'25
M4
FRA  INFORMATIQUE ALFA
98
167
M  LERIQUE Olivier
21'28
M5
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES DE CAZÈRES
99
231
F  CHATAIGNÉ Angeline
21'30
M0
FRA  
100
127
M  BOUTRY Oscar
21'37
ES
FRA  
101
60
M  LOPEZ Thomas
21'39
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
102
74
M  FERRANDO Alain
21'42
M5
FRA  CA BALMA
103
128
M  BOURDON Hugo
21'42
ES
FRA  SUPAERO
104
195
M  MINVIELLE Ronan
21'43
ES
FRA  
105
156
F  DHEILLY Nassera
21'44
M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS
106
170
M  CZAPLA Benoit
21'47
M0
FRA  
107
173
M  BOURGOUIN Johann
21'55
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
108
322
M  MATHIEU Léo
22'04
CA
FRA  
109
136
M  GIRODON Lance
22'06
SE
FRA  
110
18
M  FERNANDEZ Tommy
22'08
SE
FRA  
111
316
M  CHARPENTIER Alban
22'10
MI
FRA  
112
8
M  PAIN Florent
22'11
SE
FRA  
113
115
F  FANTIN Jade
22'11
MI
FRA  EA PAYS DE FOIX
114
294
F  MADINABEITIA Maider
22'15
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC ATHLETISME
115
139
F  VERGNET Lydia
22'15
M3
FRA  AUCH
116
85
M  DESNOUX Antoine
22'18
ES
FRA  
117
57
M  FRISON Charles
22'21
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS
118
268
M  GINESTE Cédric
22'31
M0
FRA  TOAC
119
276
M  FRACHET Victor
22'41
CA
FRA  
120
175
F  RANGER Marlene
22'46
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLÉ BRENS GAILLAC
121
113
M  VIDAL Marius
22'47
JU
FRA  CONTINENTAL
122
237
M  MARRAST Matthieu
22'53
M0
FRA  
123
154
M  MALET Adrien
22'56
CA
FRA  ATHLE 632
124
262
F  ABRAHAM Cécile
22'58
M1
FRA  MURET AC
125
302
M  SERRES Benoit
23'18
SE
FRA  
126
16
F  BIGARRE Nina
23'18
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
127
38
M  BRUGEL Thomas
23'23
MI
FRA  
128
152
F  LACOMA Sandrine
23'24
M2
FRA  TEAM LACOMETTE
129
55
M  THIECHART Patrick
23'25
M4
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
130
300
F  RICHEBE Camille
23'26
M0
FRA  
131
236
M  KATBIE Alexis
23'37
M2
FRA  LP PROMOTION
132
229
F  DARBAS Laure
23'37
SE
FRA  
133
278
M  ROUX Julien
23'37
M0
FRA  ISB RUNNING TEAM
134
56
F  THIECHART Martine
23'38
M4
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
135
210
M  POMPEE Alain
23'49
M2
FRA  
136
39
M  GISSOT Daniel
23'49
M0
FRA  
137
219
M  GISQUET Gaétan
23'51
M0
FRA  
138
1
F  GUILLOT Fatima
23'51
M1
FRA  
139
14
M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
23'55
M2
FRA  
140
204
M  DUPUI Frédéric
23'57
M4
FRA  
141
279
M  FRIC Jérôme
24'04
M2
FRA  ISB RUNNING TEAM
142
46
F  LE ROCH Gaëlle
24'20
SE
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
143
72
M  FARAGO Béla
24'28
M7
FRA  ECLA ALBI
144
71
M  CHOURREAU Mathieu
24'31
CA
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
145
248
M  LEUSHUIS Seppe
24'31
CA
FRA  LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES DE CAZÈRES
146
185
M  GAUTHIER Corentin
24'31
JU
FRA  
147
59
M  LOPEZ Sébastien
24'32
M1
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
148
111
M  AIGLIN Jean-Jacques
24'40
M7
FRA  CA SAINT GIRONS
149
226
M  LAGREZE Sébastien
24'45
M0
FRA  
150
200
M  ESCALAS Christian
24'48
M4
FRA  A.C AUCH
151
214
F  ZEGHOUANI Ingrid Flora
24'53
SE
FRA  
152
82
F  HERMAN Caroline
24'54
SE
FRA  SATUC
153
129
F  MOKHTARI Rachida
24'55
M2
FRA  
154
51
M  TAVERNIER Theo
24'55
ES
FRA  
155
84
F  CAMALET Magali
24'57
M0
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
156
168
M  BRENGUES Laurent
24'58
M2
FRA  
157
140
M  VALCARCEL Jean-Claude
24'58
M3
FRA  
158
130
F  MOKHTARI Maëlys
25'00
ES
FRA  
159
247
M  LEUSHUIS Robbe
25'08
JU
FRA  BASKET CAZERES
160
50
F  VEILLEUX Adèle
25'14
SE
FRA  
161
230
M  EXPOSITO Jonathan
25'15
SE
FRA  
162
104
F  DURIF Sarah
25'24
CA
FRA  US COLOMIERS
163
77
M  MOUNIC André
25'27
M6
FRA  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN
164
308
M  LANASPEZE Guillaume
25'33
M7
FRA  BLAGNAC ATHLETISME
165
48
M  AMARAL Victor
25'34
M4
FRA  GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS
166
4
F  CORNILLE Solène
25'38
M1
FRA  WAC PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
167
91
F  SCHUSTER Marie Claude
25'43
M5
FRA  
168
277
F  MIGNOT Amélie
25'51
M0
FRA  ISB RUNNING TEAM
169
101
F  LLAREUS Romane
25'53
CA
FRA  
170
105
F  KELLER Gwenaelle
25'55
M1
FRA  
171
253
F  FROMENTIN Brigitte
26'02
M4
FRA  ACA AUTERIVE
172
98
F  BRUNEL Xaviere
26'11
M0
FRA  SL ATHLÉ BRENS GAILLAC
173
121
F  ORTS Juliette
26'17
CA
FRA  USC ATHLÉTISME
174
150
F  BASSABER Jeanne
26'19
JU
FRA  US COLOMIERS
175
42
F  CLEMENTE SANCHEZ Eva
26'25
M3
FRA  PFDC
176
211
F  SOUBIE Myriam
26'28
M3
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS
177
209
M  FRUTOS Victor
26'48
M6
FRA  STADE SAINT-GAUDENS
178
53
F  GRANIER Alexia
26'53
SE
FRA  
179
86
F  TEULIER Christine
26'53
M4
FRA  ATSCAF 31
180
293
F  BECHERAS Sasha-Garance
26'53
ES
FRA  SATUC
181
220
F  FOCH Elisabeth
26'55
M3
FRA  
182
183
F  RONDÉ-OUSTAU Véronique
26'56
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
183
54
F  DESROUSSEAUX Anne
26'56
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE
184
22
F  HERNANDEZ Chantal
26'56
M4
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
185
284
F  ANOUSSINE AZALOT Loïse
27'17
MI
FRA  
186
313
F  RISLER Clémence
27'20
JU
FRA  
187
89
F  MARC-THOMAS Magali
27'23
M2
FRA  DÉCATHLON PORTET
188
320
M  MATHIEU Patrick
27'46
M4
FRA  
189
169
F  CZAPLA Virginie
27'54
M2
FRA  
190
35
M  BILYJ Sebastien
28'00
M0
FRA  
191
36
F  GOMEZ Anne
28'01
M1
FRA  
192
273
M  MOITRY Philippe
28'09
M4
FRA  
193
227
F  LITAUDON BILLY Cécile
28'10
M4
FRA  US COLOMIERS
194
317
F  CHARPENTIER Celine
28'11
M2
FRA  
195
179
F  OLIVE Patricia
28'12
M0
FRA  ATSCAF 31
196
32
M  PUIGRENIER Raphael
28'14
M3
FRA  
197
269
M  DARRAX Lucas
28'28
SE
FRA  
198
49
F  GAUGUELIN Claudine
28'36
M5
FRA  GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS
199
78
F  ZORDAN Alice
28'46
SE
FRA  
200
58
F  MAZEL Perrine
28'48
M1
FRA  
201
162
M  FILIPPINI Daniel
29'09
M8
FRA  
202
118
M  BONI Christophe
29'10
M0
FRA  
203
184
F  GAUTHIER Maialen
29'11
SE
FRA  
204
166
M  VALCARCEL Esteban
29'11
SE
FRA  JOHN COOPER WORKS
205
198
M  MARION Alexandre
29'12
SE
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
206
259
F  GARROS Flora
29'12
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLÉTISME
207
235
F  PUGIBET Joëlle
29'22
M3
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
208
234
M  MOLLET Cédric
29'22
M2
FRA  
209
246
F  VAN LIEROP Karin
29'25
M2
FRA  
210
131
F  FREZOU Amelie
29'50
ES
FRA  
211
251
F  DE STAERKE Danielle
29'55
M6
FRA  ACCR
212
88
F  ARTUSI Pauline
29'59
SE
FRA  
213
87
F  COLLET Carine
30'00
M1
FRA  
214
260
F  DAGATA Christelle
30'07
M2
FRA  
215
280
F  GUNZEL-SAINT-UPERY Elise
30'09
SE
FRA  
216
158
F  FUSER Anne-Marie
30'11
M5
FRA  ATSCAF 31
217
274
F  GUNZEL Laura
30'22
SE
FRA  
218
33
M  ANGLADE Alain
30'29
M5
FRA  
219
132
F  FREZOU Stéphanie
30'36
M2
FRA  
220
213
M  GARDÈS Victor
30'52
M7
FRA  FOYER RURAL ODARS
221
181
F  CARLES Warda
30'53
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI
222
312
F  TIGNERES Christine
31'01
M3
FRA  
223
281
F  FOUR Estelle
31'03
M1
FRA  
224
12
F  PARAMO Concepcion
31'04
M4
FRA  
225
13
M  UNGRIA Patrick
31'04
M2
FRA  
226
212
F  TAILAMEE Estelle
31'06
SE
FRA  
227
116
M  TATIBOUET Pascal
31'07
M5
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
228
186
M  GAUTHIER Laury
31'13
M5
FRA  
229
7
F  THURIES Cécile
31'18
M1
FRA  
230
189
F  ARSEGUEL Muriel
31'19
M3
FRA  
231
207
F  DELAI Delphine
31'25
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
232
298
F  MELOUK Leila
31'35
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
233
232
F  CANNAUX Laurie
31'49
SE
FRA  
234
299
F  DURAND Nelly
31'49
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS
235
292
F  ELLIE Yris
31'50
M1
FRA  OSRAM CONTINENTAL / CONTINENTAL
236
103
F  DURIF Anette
31'50
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS
237
216
M  MONCHY Benoît
31'53
M0
FRA  
238
23
F  BOULOIS Sophie
31'56
M0
FRA  
239
109
F  TAUZIET Elodie
31'57
SE
FRA  
240
143
M  LOTTE Gildas
32'12
M5
FRA  
241
142
F  ALOISI Alicia
32'12
SE
FRA  
242
176
F  BESSY Marine
32'14
SE
FRA  JOHN COOPER WORKS
243
193
F  BURROUGHS Lucie
32'25
M0
FRA  
244
138
F  SCHNEIDER Julie
32'26
M0
FRA  
245
160
F  MARTIN Nathalie
32'26
M2
FRA  
246
165
F  GONIDEC Anne Line
32'27
M0
FRA  
247
323
F  VANCAREYENEST Corlaine
32'39
M1
FRA  
248
61
M  FARGUES Olivier
32'40
M2
FRA  
249
120
F  MALLOL MARQUET Valerie
32'58
M2
FRA  
250
52
F  DESCAMPS Marion
33'00
SE
FRA  
251
24
F  CAMUS Hélène
33'20
M1
FRA  
252
310
F  MBAE-FAUCHER Enola
33'22
CA
FRA  
253
199
F  M'BAE Julie
33'23
M0
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
254
6
F  ECHCHICK Pauline
33'42
M0
FRA  
255
75
F  LIVET Déborah
33'44
M1
FRA  
256
25
F  SAINT-JEAN Nathalie
33'45
M2
FRA  
257
31
F  PUIGRENIER Aurelie
33'55
M1
FRA  
258
255
F  MATHIEU Christine
34'01
M4
FRA  
259
263
F  HOUNIEU Valérie
34'02
M2
FRA  US FRONTON ATHLE
260
187
F  TAOUI Brigitte
34'05
M5
FRA  IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES DE CAZÈRES
261
295
F  TANGUY Margaux
34'12
SE
FRA  
262
270
F  BANCON Marianne
34'17
M0
FRA  
263
73
F  FREYSSINIER Murielle
34'24
M2
FRA  
264
205
F  BIBAS Christelle
34'45
M2
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
265
203
F  ROLAND Colette
34'45
M4
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
266
110
F  MAUNOURY Emilie
34'54
M0
FRA  NON
267
163
F  BORDES Céline
34'54
M0
FRA  SATUC
268
161
F  TURON-LAGOT Déborah
35'16
SE
FRA  
269
63
F  BOUAS Evelyne
35'22
M2
FRA  
270
62
F  MARCHAND Sabine
35'24
M0
FRA  
271
201
F  MILLERI Laura
35'28
SE
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
272
11
M  MIRABAIL Hervé
35'29
M4
FRA  
273
319
F  BESSEDE Graziella
35'33
M1
FRA  
274
40
F  LAGOUDRILLE Hélène
35'34
M0
FRA  
275
174
F  GUIGNO Lauriane
35'40
M1
FRA  
276
151
F  LAGUES BAGET Caroline
35'44
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
277
188
F  JACK Andrea
35'50
SE
FRA  
278
155
F  PORHEL Celine
35'51
M0
FRA  
279
64
M  GISSOT Jean-Marc
35'54
M5
FRA  ASPCR FOOTBALL
280
288
M  ROLLIN Stéphane
36'45
M2
FRA  
281
3
F  BALLARIN Saliha
37'05
M0
FRA  
282
297
F  GARROS Alexandra
37'08
SE
FRA  
283
182
F  GUIRESSE Maritxu
37'09
M4
FRA  
284
192
F  JUAN Fiona
37'09
SE
FRA  
285
202
F  THUAULT Juliette
38'46
SE
FRA  CUT 4 FITNESS
286
5
F  BULINSKI Léa
40'56
SE
FRA  
287
83
M  CROUZET Louis
45'50
M7
FRA  
288
309
M  NAVARRI José
46'10
M9
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 16:36:17