Inscriptions
SEMI-MARATHON


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  LAURENS Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

M  PRUDHOMME Martin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

3

M  PAYRAU Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

4

M  CADÉOT Jean Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE

6

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

7

F  WEBBER Rebecca
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

8

M  BUSCAIL Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

9

M  JUSTE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

10

M  PEREZ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIVATE COACHING 31

11

F  GUYON Eleanor
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

12

M  FRAISSE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

13

M  LACOURT Yoann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

14

M  MESTDAGH Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB

15

M  PITEK Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  MAILFAIT Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

M  GUERIN Yann
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

18

F  CASTEX Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

19

M  CASTET Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB ATHLETISME

20

M  BAQUÉ Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

21

M  SAMSON Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

22

M  MASCARO Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

23

M  MAROCCO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

24

F  ASSIÉ Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TROUVONS MONTAGNE

25

M  COUGET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

F  TIERZ Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU

27

F  DEGOIS Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

28

M  BUFFIERE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEOGNAN ATHLETISME

29

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

30

F  DUTREY Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO

31

M  MARGUIER Hubert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

32

M  BARTHET Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

33

F  DOYA Esther
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO

34

M  HIJAZI Samir
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM IRUN. FR

35

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

36

M  FERNANDEZ Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

37

M  MASSAT Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIPEDES DE CAZERES

38

M  GRANDCHAMP Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAGNOAC TRAIL

39

M  AIO Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LA CORDEE / SARRA KORIKA

40

M  ROUSSIE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

41

M  SEVIN Dorian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

42

M  DUPUY Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

43

M  PAPY Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

44

F  SANTRISSE Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

45

M  SANTRISSE Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

46

M  CATHO Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

47

M  CATHO Ulysse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  LASTISNERES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JAB

49

M  BERIOT Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ABS AVENTURE

50

M  VIROULEAUD Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SANCATS
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 15:47:30