Inscriptions
MARCHE NORDIQUE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription

207

F  RIGAUD Jeanne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

401

M  BARADEL Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

402

M  LAMOUROUX Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY

403

M  BALOCHE Norbert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

404

F  CATTEAU RUDELLE Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

405

F  JUSTE Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

406

M  SOUILLÉ Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AYNAC NORDIC

407

F  ROUAHI Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

408

M  THOMAS-BILLOT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MNPO

409

F  THOMAS-BILLOT Dolores
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MNPO

410

F  LAFARGUE Ghislaine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AYNAC NORDIC

411

M  LAFARGUE Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AYNAC NORDIC

412

M  BARANSKI Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FFSE

413

M  LLORET Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

414

M  BIGOT Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

415

M  RIES Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

416

M  RECHATIN Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATELIER REC

417

F  ROLAND Odile
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

418

M  LAUZU Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

419

F  AUGADE Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

420

M  BUREAU Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ATHLE 632

421

M  BERTHIER Jacques
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

422

F  BALLESTER Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLE 632

423

M  MARTIN Yannick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIR FRANCE ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

424

F  BONZOMS Ingrid
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLE 632

425

M  DELOR Gerard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

426

M  CANAL Gérard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ATHLE 632

427

M  SUCHET Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

428

M  DEL BEN Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATHLE 632

429

M  GUILLOT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES

430

F  IBAROUDENE Malika
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BULLES D'AIR

431

F  LANIES Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BULLES D.AIR

432

F  NICOLIN Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BULLES D'AIR

433

M  GALLIANO Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GYM FORME

434

M  DECAUX Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

435

M  PENA Jean Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  L'ISLE RANDO CLUB

436

M  PRAT Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

437

F  PRAT Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

438

M  BERNARD Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLE 632

439

M  BESSE Jerome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AYNAC NORDIQUE

440

F  CAMBON Lauren
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A TOUS SP PYRENEES

441

M  BEGARIE Georges
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  A TOUS SP PYRENEES
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 15:47:30