Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
238
M  SENANEUCH Antoine
39'50
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
2
234
M  GARCIA Jonathan
40'21
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
3
230
M  REVEILLE Christophe
43'09
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
4
214
M  BRUNEL Gullaume
44'20
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
5
209
M  MAUPOME Daniel
48'49
M1
FRA  
6
227
M  PAYRAU Killian
49'29
CA
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
7
203
F  MANZONI MONTALBAN Perine
49'46
SE
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
8
228
M  ANERE Frederic
50'43
M3
FRA  
9
235
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
52'16
M5
FRA  
10
215
F  JANNIN Jessica
52'42
SE
FRA  
11
231
M  SANTRISSE Marceau
54'14
CA
FRA  
12
223
M  PROUTEAU Joann
54'37
SE
FRA  
13
226
M  PICARD Gilles
55'04
M5
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON
14
205
M  SPECHT Jean Charles
55'09
M2
FRA  
15
239
M  KUHLES Frederic
56'07
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
16
211
F  BOYA Cindy
57'11
SE
FRA  
17
224
M  PENE Alexis
57'27
M0
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
18
212
M  BENCHRAA Sébastien
57'40
M0
FRA  
19
213
F  CASTRO Ghislaine
57'52
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
20
233
F  NEVEJANS Sil
58'56
SE
FRA  
21
229
M  PEILLEX Christophe
1h00'04
M2
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
22
204
F  DUBUC Sylvie
1h01'03
M3
FRA  
23
202
F  MARTINEZ Line
1h01'10
M2
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING
24
216
M  MEDAN Jean Pierre
1h01'18
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
25
225
F  FERRERE Delphine
1h01'57
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
26
206
M  BALLESTER Serge
1h03'09
M6
FRA  TUCTRI
27
222
M  BOUET Jean-François
1h03'57
SE
FRA  
28
237
M  LORENZI Jean-Jacques
1h04'26
M7
FRA  
29
208
F  SACAREAU Laura
1h05'05
M0
FRA  
30
201
F  REMY Garance
1h10'13
M0
FRA  
31
236
F  WARD Audrey
1h11'14
M1
FRA  
32
217
M  WITMEYER Maxime
1h11'47
SE
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE
33
221
F  NAULEAU Julie
1h13'30
M0
FRA  JULIE NAULEAU
34
210
F  SABATHÉ Sandra
1h13'30
M0
FRA  
35
220
M  DARRACQ Romain
1h19'43
SE
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE
36
218
F  VIVES Jessica
1h19'43
SE
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE
37
219
F  PUJOL Marion
1h19'44
SE
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE
38
232
F  CATHO Anne
1h30'55
M5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 15:47:30