Classement par Sexe
13 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
147
F  DOIZELET Sandrine
1h02'46
V1
FRA  
2
153
F  CHABEAUD Rose Marie
1h11'54
V2
FRA  
3
149
F  AZAM Florie
1h12'51
ES
FRA  
4
148
F  JUBALAULT Valérie
1h14'16
V1
FRA  
5
146
F  DUBOIS Fanny
1h15'01
SE
FRA  LAC
6
127
F  FILIPPOW Agnieszka
1h15'14
V1
FRA  
7
117
F  SALINER Joëlle
1h16'03
V2
FRA  LE LAC
8
135
F  MARRE Lydie
1h16'49
V2
FRA  
9
136
F  AZAM Fanny
1h19'08
SE
FRA  
10
125
F  CERNY Chrystelle
1h19'47
SE
FRA  
11
137
F  FALIU Marianne
1h22'53
SE
FRA  
12
112
F  MOULINES Cannelle
1h24'56
SE
FRA  
13
115
F  ANGIOLINI Christiane
1h25'48
V3
FRA  
14
140
F  BOISNEAU Isabelle
1h27'27
SE
FRA  
15
131
F  TRAVERS Valerie
1h27'27
V2
FRA  
DNF
114
F  GUILLOU Florence
Abandon
V2
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
133
M  DO RIO GOMES Delio
49'51
V1
FRA  
2
145
M  DEL PINO Jérome
51'13
V1
FRA  CAUX & SAUZENS PAPI COACH
3
157
M  MARTY Forian
51'14
SE
FRA  
4
154
M  MEARCEROU Pascal
52'33
V1
FRA  
5
139
M  SAURAT Yves
53'32
V3
FRA  JS LEZIGNAN
6
159
M  BABRE Jean
55'03
SE
FRA  
7
126
M  ARNOULT Dominique
55'49
V1
FRA  
8
132
M  COMBES Mathieu
56'28
SE
FRA  
9
141
M  OLASAGASTI Joseph
57'23
V1
FRA  
10
151
M  BOYER Jean
59'57
JU
FRA  BRAM
11
144
M  MADRENES François
1h02'37
SE
FRA  AC LIMOUX
12
121
M  ADOLPH Jérémy
1h03'57
SE
FRA  
13
152
M  CANABY Georges
1h05'39
V1
FRA  
14
120
M  DA CRUZ FERREIRA Paulo
1h05'51
V1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILLARD
15
134
M  BRINK Petrus
1h08'19
V3
FRA  
16
142
M  AZAM Nicolas
1h08'54
V1
FRA  
17
113
M  PUJOL Andre
1h09'43
V3
FRA  TERRES D AMITIE
18
143
M  BERNARD Thierry
1h10'00
V1
FRA  
19
155
M  BAUDOIN Mathieu
1h10'45
SE
FRA  
20
118
M  SAUVAGE Xavier
1h10'49
V1
FRA  
21
119
M  BOCHER Franck
1h11'21
V2
FRA  
22
116
M  WALLYN Bernard
1h11'37
V2
FRA  
23
130
M  TOD Bill
1h12'11
V3
FRA  
24
123
M  DANÉ Jerome
1h13'31
SE
FRA  
25
122
M  ROMATET Gilles
1h13'32
V1
FRA  
26
124
M  LAVEYSSIERE Romain
1h13'32
SE
FRA  
27
156
M  BAUDOIN Mickael
1h20'17
V1
FRA  
28
138
M  LABARRE Robert
1h22'16
V4
FRA  
29
150
M  CAZENAVE Raymond
1h22'33
V2
FRA  
30
111
M  MOULINES Pierre-Hugo
1h24'56
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 15:38:55