Inscriptions
COURSE NATURE 14 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

F  LEPETIT Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

M  ASTRUC Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

F  GARCIA Violaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

F  FANCHINI Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

6

M  ROLLAND Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

7

M  ORVAIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

8

M  OLLER David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

9

M  ENGELVIN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

10

F  GIL Megane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC LACAUNE

11

F  GIL Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC LACAUNE

12

M  GIL Francis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC LACAUNE

13

M  COMPAGNON Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

14

M  JOURAVLEFF Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SO PIAD'IN

15

F  LAURINI Joelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  DE LESTRADE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

17

M  NEUGNOT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

18

M  TALIEU Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOP SNEF

19

F  MICHAUT Emeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

F  MICHAUT Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

M  AZEMA Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

M  CROUZIL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

23

M  BEROUD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  CHENE Gérald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

25

M  ESTANG Jean Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

26

M  PERES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE

27

M  PONS Jean
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

28

F  BARDE Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

29

M  BARDE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR ATHLETISME

30

M  JALABERT Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

M  LAZERGES Bryan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

F  LESTURGEON Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

M  CONTE Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

34

M  SIMON Jean-Roch
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

35

M  BERTRAND Regis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE

36

M  BESANÇON Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

M  DELAMARCHE Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COUSTALATS

38

M  BIRAULT Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

M  SPRENGER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

M  AZEMA Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

41

M  LAGUERRE Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

42

F  BASTARD Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

43

M  DURAND Thibault
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

44

M  LAUZE Frederick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

45

M  DIAS Armando
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TTM

46

F  ROLLAND Gisele
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31

47

M  ARÈNES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

F  MARQUET Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  MONS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUTERIVE

50

M  LAMOTTE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

51

M  TERRASSON Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

52

M  JOURDAIN Jean
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU

53

F  ZAPATA JOURDAIN Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB COTEAUX DU GIROU

54

F  PELLETAN Manon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

55

M  PELLETAN Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  DECOOPMAN Thibaut
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

57

M  AUBAULT Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

58

F  GIACOMAZZI Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

59

M  JOURDA Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

60

M  BROUAT Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

61

M  CAUSSANEL Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

62

M  MARTINELLI Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

M  RUBIN Eudes
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

64

M  FAUGERE Herve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

65

M  ETIENNE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AS INSA TOULOUSE

66

F  LACANAL Evelyne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JCQF

67

M  FOURCADE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  DANET Maximilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

69

M  LANFROY Jules
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

70

M  BRIROT Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

71

M  RUFFAT Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

72

M  PAAS Jeanpaul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

73

M  MONTEIL Richard
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

74

M  COURCOL Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BPBO31

76

F  GENDRE-BRACQ Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

77

M  CAMPAN Francis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

78

M  CALMETTES Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

F  CALMETTES Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

80

M  SILVAIN Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

81

F  GAYRAUD Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  OBERLÉ Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

83

M  VALLADE Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SLTYT

84

M  MICHEL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  VIDALENC Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

86

F  CESSES Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

M  CESSES Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

M  BERROUET Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

89

M  PALARIC Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31

90

M  TAVERNIER Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COUSTALATS

91

M  SAGNRADON Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

92

M  ROCHE Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

93

F  GOUT Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  ASSEMAT Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

95

M  DAYDE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

96

F  THOMAS Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

97

M  DELCRUZEL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

98

M  CHIABRANDO Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

99

M  THÉMINES Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

100

M  GIRON Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

102

M  SEVRAIN Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

103

M  HERBERT Steve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

M  MONTANI Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

106

M  BOUSCAT Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

107

M  CHAPELAIN Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

108

M  GAUSSERAND Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM LACOMETTE

109

M  DEJEAN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE

110

M  LONGUET Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

F  RIOU CUVIGNY Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

112

M  DALENS Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

113

F  MERLY Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

M  COMBALBERT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  BUSSY Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  PERBOST Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31

117

M  DELAGARDE Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TTM

118

M  CARDOEN Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

M  LE BOUTER Edern
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES

120

M  LASCOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

121

F  VOUNATSOS Annabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES / ASAT

122

M  MESSEGUE Stephan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

123

F  BERTAUD Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31

124

M  MOKRANI Ali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

125

M  GRIVEL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

M  COUROUBLE Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST HERBLAIN TRIATHLON

127

M  BATTUT Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

128

F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

129

M  DUMAS Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST LARY AURE ATHLETISME

130

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

260

M  LIANCE Hervé
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONS

261

F  CHALANSONNET Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIGREFEUILLE

262

M  LAFON Alban
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLOURENS

263

M  SOULLE Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT JEAN

264

M  MERCADAL Vincent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONDONVILE

265

M  BOUSQUET Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA

266

M  COLLAVISA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST FOY D'AIGRFEUILLE

267

M  IDRISSA Ouildane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAYOTTE

268

M  IDRISSA Mohamed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAYOTTE

269

M  JOSSERAND Jérome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSEGRIVES

270

M  GAUTEUL Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DRÉMIL

271

M  PUJO Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSEGRIVES

272

M  PARAMELLE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSEGRIVES

273

F  BLIDI Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIGREFEUILLE

274

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE

276

F  TREZIERES Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BALMA

277

M  VERGE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-PIERRE DE LAGES

278

M  BOTTIN Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DRÉMIL

279

F  PASTOR Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-ORENS

280

M  ZAMO Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSEGRIVES

281

M  SEBASTIAN Jérome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSEGRIVES

282

M  JUHEL Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAUZERVILLE

284

M  MEGNIN Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSEGRIVES

285

F  BARBIEUX Marie-France
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BALMA

286

M  RASPAUD Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSEGRIVES

287

M  CAPDEVILLA Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT-ORENS

288

M  JANO Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONSEGRIVES

289

F  CUSSAC Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLOURENS

290

M  CUSSAC Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLOURENS

291

M  ROYER Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSEGRIVES

292

M  ROCHARD Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONSEGRIVES

293

M  SALLES Jérome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LANTA

294

M  AMARAL Victor
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE

295

M  PRUNEYREC Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE

296

M  RIZZI Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE

297

F  CARPENTIER Chaterine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONS

298

F  HOLTZ Christine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONS

299

M  FOURNIOLS Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 15:10:37