Classement Général
COURSE NATURE 4 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
629
M  COUTAL Christophe
15'05
M1
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES / USCA
2
627
M  DELAGARDE Lukas
16'04
CA
FRA  TTM
3
786
M  PELLETIER Thomas
16'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE
4
624
M  GARAUDET Julien
17'16
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE EN JOURDAIN
5
607
M  DIAS Matteo
17'19
MI
FRA  TTM
6
603
M  SIMON Gautier
17'40
MI
FRA  TTM
7
628
M  BRAUNE Achille
18'31
MI
FRA  
8
615
M  PERIANU Dumitru
18'38
SE
FRA  
9
795
M  CARPENTIER Jules
19'15
MI
FRA  MONS
10
611
F  MORA Lyvia
19'23
CA
FRA  
11
796
M  PASQUIER Benoit
19'29
MI
FRA  FONSEGRIVES
12
619
M  ROSS Axel
20'02
MI
FRA  L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
13
620
M  ROSS Sébastien
20'03
M1
FRA  
14
622
M  GREBORIO Patrick
20'10
M3
FRA  
15
617
F  CROS Olivia
20'25
SE
FRA  
16
790
F  MAS Ludivine
20'34
MI
FRA  FONSEGRIVES
17
797
F  BRACKMAN Lou
20'36
MI
FRA  LAUZERVILLE
18
604
M  VIGNERON Jerome
20'39
M1
FRA  
19
605
F  VIGNERON Elisa
20'40
MI
FRA  
20
610
M  LE BOUQUIN David
20'58
M1
FRA  
21
608
M  MEYER Patrice
23'48
M1
FRA  COACH LACOMETTE
22
606
M  ROLLAND Thomas
24'36
MI
FRA  
23
626
F  ESCANDE Laurence
24'36
M1
FRA  
24
791
M  GANTET Arnaud
25'10
M1
FRA  FONSEGRIVES
25
792
F  GANTET Eva
25'10
MI
FRA  FONSEGRIVES
26
609
F  MEYER Nathalie
25'14
M1
FRA  COACH LACOMETTE
27
793
M  PROUTEAU Michael
25'28
SE
FRA  CARAMAN
28
616
M  CANGELOSI Claude
25'43
M3
FRA  BALMA ARC CLUB
29
602
F  VIGNARD Manon
25'49
CA
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
30
601
F  SABATINI Sabrina
26'18
SE
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
31
794
F  BRUNET Corine
26'30
M1
FRA  FONSEGRIVES
32
789
F  TACAIL Stéphanie
26'55
M1
FRA  FONSEGRIVES
33
613
M  POURTAU Jean Michel
27'13
M2
FRA  
34
787
M  SEEBOTH Thomas
27'21
SE
FRA  FONSEGRIVES
35
614
F  POURTAU Eliane
27'39
M2
FRA  
36
625
F  VAN DER LINDE Andréane
29'13
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
37
799
F  PLAZIS Elina
30'20
MI
FRA  FONSEGRIVES
38
798
F  JOUANNE Magali
30'22
SE
FRA  FONSEGRIVES
39
612
F  DABAN Pauline
30'31
CA
FRA  COACH LACOMETTE
40
621
F  ROSSATO Emilie
30'32
SE
FRA  TEAM LACOMETTE
41
600
F  SUBRA Claire
31'32
M1
FRA  
42
788
F  SEEBOTH Françoice
40'45
M4
FRA  FONSEGRIVES
43
623
M  DELAIR Benoit
1h28'10
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 15:10:37