Inscriptions
COURSE NATURE 4 KM


Dossard
Inscription

600

F  SUBRA Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

601

F  SABATINI Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

602

F  VIGNARD Manon
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE

603

M  SIMON Gautier
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TTM

604

M  VIGNERON Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

605

F  VIGNERON Elisa
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

606

M  ROLLAND Thomas
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

607

M  DIAS Matteo
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  TTM

608

M  MEYER Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COACH LACOMETTE

609

F  MEYER Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COACH LACOMETTE

610

M  LE BOUQUIN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

611

F  MORA Lyvia
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

612

F  DABAN Pauline
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  COACH LACOMETTE

613

M  POURTAU Jean Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

614

F  POURTAU Eliane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

615

M  PERIANU Dumitru
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

616

M  CANGELOSI Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BALMA ARC CLUB

617

F  CROS Olivia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

619

M  ROSS Axel
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

620

M  ROSS Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

621

F  ROSSATO Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LACOMETTE

622

M  GREBORIO Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

623

M  DELAIR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

624

M  GARAUDET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE EN JOURDAIN

625

F  VAN DER LINDE Andréane
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

626

F  ESCANDE Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

627

M  DELAGARDE Lukas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TTM

628

M  BRAUNE Achille
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

629

M  COUTAL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES / USCA

786

M  PELLETIER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE

787

M  SEEBOTH Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSEGRIVES

788

F  SEEBOTH Françoice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FONSEGRIVES

789

F  TACAIL Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSEGRIVES

790

F  MAS Ludivine
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  FONSEGRIVES

791

M  GANTET Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSEGRIVES

792

F  GANTET Eva
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  FONSEGRIVES

793

M  PROUTEAU Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARAMAN

794

F  BRUNET Corine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONSEGRIVES

795

M  CARPENTIER Jules
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  MONS

796

M  PASQUIER Benoit
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  FONSEGRIVES

797

F  BRACKMAN Lou
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  LAUZERVILLE

798

F  JOUANNE Magali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONSEGRIVES

799

F  PLAZIS Elina
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  FONSEGRIVES
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 15:10:37