Classement Général
TRAIL 25 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
666
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h55'27
SE
FRA  BICHETTETEAM
2
679
M  CAMPS Yohan
2h01'38
SE
FRA  
3
693
M  FRAYSSE Florian
2h05'43
SE
FRA  
4
678
M  POUILLANGE Nicolas
2h06'20
SE
FRA  SU AGEN TRIATHLON
5
613
M  BARTHES David
2h09'06
M1
FRA  LO MUNTO DABALO
6
653
M  BERBIGUIER Maxime
2h11'13
SE
FRA  
7
696
M  VIGROUX Gaëtan
2h12'07
SE
FRA  
8
616
M  CHICANNE Gaëtan
2h13'50
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY - GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS
9
682
M  MONNY Emeric
2h15'40
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES
10
637
M  FESTIVI Guillaume
2h18'22
SE
FRA  RRUN CASTRES
11
680
M  INGHELBRECHT Luc
2h19'04
M2
FRA  
12
605
M  PAOLETTI Thibaut
2h21'51
SE
  
13
603
M  CARNE Gaëtan
2h21'54
SE
FRA  RRUN CASTRES
14
688
M  OLIVER Laurent
2h22'07
M1
FRA  
15
649
M  MAUREL Stéphane
2h24'11
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY
16
674
M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
2h25'37
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
17
647
M  BLAZY Jerome
2h27'34
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY
18
611
M  TOURNIER Cyril
2h27'35
SE
FRA  CA VIELMUR
19
628
M  LE CORRE Julien
2h30'15
SE
FRA  
20
617
M  LANDES Stéphane
2h30'36
M1
FRA  ASPF
21
657
M  BUISSET Clément
2h33'50
SE
FRA  CPAM TARN
22
668
M  GARCIA Samuel
2h34'16
SE
FRA  
23
627
M  PASQUIE Jérôme
2h34'37
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY
24
604
M  ALVES Patrick
2h34'56
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT THOUY
25
625
M  THOUY Bernard
2h35'28
M2
FRA  EASYSPORT
26
652
M  GAU Christophe
2h36'07
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES
27
663
M  ALBERT Franck
2h36'26
M1
FRA  
28
638
M  DONADILLE Bruno
2h36'52
M2
  EASY SPORT THOUY
29
681
F  MARC Noelle
2h37'40
M1
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
30
667
M  SABARROS Patrick
2h38'13
M2
FRA  ASAT TISSEO
31
636
M  LALANDE Sebastien
2h40'43
M1
  
32
676
M  DUPRE Arnaud
2h41'33
SE
FRA  PREVIFRANCE
33
643
M  SAINT-ORENS Jean-Luc
2h42'02
M2
  LOS ASTIAUS MEIHAN 40
34
612
M  BLONDEAU Xavier
2h43'02
M1
FRA  
35
623
F  JOQUEVIEL Noëlie
2h43'16
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING
36
607
M  DAVARD Stephane
2h44'48
M1
  EASYSPORT THOUY /GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS
37
640
M  RICARD Marc
2h44'49
M1
FRA  
38
615
M  BARDOU Jean-Luc
2h47'26
M2
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
39
618
M  FONVIEILLE Cedric
2h47'39
M1
  ASPF
40
630
M  LEONARD Eric
2h47'51
M2
FRA  
41
658
M  BAYLE Pascal
2h48'12
M2
FRA  
42
622
M  CACAULT Didier
2h48'30
M2
FRA  
43
672
M  BRU Daniel
2h48'34
M2
FRA  TEAM CALOR
44
651
F  RAYSSAC Cathy
2h49'53
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT
45
614
M  LE GAILLARD Philippe
2h49'58
M2
FRA  USCA LESCURE
46
631
M  MILON Michel
2h50'00
M2
FRA  
47
602
M  ANDRIEU Maxime
2h50'10
SE
  
48
624
M  JEUDY Alexandre
2h51'28
M1
FRA  
49
660
M  LAU Lilian
2h52'09
M1
FRA  
50
689
M  DIMITRI Nicolas
2h53'46
SE
  
51
610
M  RESSEGUIER Nicolas
2h53'50
M1
FRA  
52
641
M  NICOLAS Loïc
2h55'05
M1
  
53
684
M  ROGER Philippe
2h56'09
M1
  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
54
608
M  ORAVECZ Franck
2h56'17
M1
FRA  
55
673
F  MARQUIER Sylvie
2h56'53
M1
FRA  
56
626
M  JACQUOT Denis
2h57'18
M2
FRA  
57
664
M  PETIT Sylvain
2h58'31
SE
FRA  
58
665
M  PETIT Gregory
2h58'32
SE
FRA  
59
648
M  CAZES Jean-Matthieu
2h58'59
M1
  
60
698
M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
3h00'37
M1
FRA  
61
694
M  FARJOUNEL Jérôme
3h00'45
M1
FRA  
62
687
F  PY Caroline
3h00'47
SE
  
63
683
M  ABGRALL Guillaume
3h00'57
M1
FRA  
64
642
M  LANNES Olivier
3h01'31
M1
  
65
644
M  ALBOUY Vincent
3h01'34
M1
  
66
697
M  RAYNAL Thierry
3h03'02
M1
FRA  
67
645
M  MASSOUTIÉ Gaëtan
3h03'03
SE
FRA  
68
692
F  CALMETTES Hélène
3h03'03
M1
FRA  
69
632
F  LECUYOT Nathalie
3h04'23
SE
FRA  RRUN CASTRES
70
695
F  PERILLOUS Corinne
3h04'26
M1
FRA  
71
661
M  GOUPIL Nicolas
3h06'35
M2
FRA  
72
686
M  BOITEL Claude
3h06'53
M2
FRA  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRAIS
73
629
M  BECUE Gauthier
3h07'51
M1
FRA  
74
646
M  CROS Christophe
3h08'39
M2
FRA  
75
621
M  MAHUZIES Eric
3h09'23
M2
FRA  
76
675
M  MIALET Patrick
3h09'53
M1
  
77
620
M  CAVAILLÈS Benoit
3h09'58
M1
  
78
671
F  GRIFFAULT Pascale
3h10'00
M2
FRA  RIVES DU TARN
79
691
M  NADAI Sylvain
3h10'28
M1
FRA  
80
690
M  PAKULA Vincent
3h11'41
M1
FRA  
81
609
F  MIDAVAINE Christelle
3h11'43
M1
  ASPO TOURS ATHLETISME
82
677
M  BOSC Jérôme
3h12'33
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
83
639
M  GUILHEM Vincent
3h14'46
M1
FRA  
84
659
M  JONQUA Christophe
3h16'28
SE
FRA  RRUN CASTRES
85
669
F  OBE TIGER Sylvie
3h24'25
M2
  
86
685
F  AUBINEAU Delphine
3h30'31
SE
FRA  
87
670
M  THOMIERES Jérémie
3h33'36
SE
  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE
88
635
M  MANEN Vincent
3h34'23
M1
FRA  LES COCHONS ROSES
89
634
M  MORTELETTE Fabrice
3h34'23
M1
FRA  LES COCHONS ROSES
90
633
M  BERGE Sébastien
3h34'27
SE
FRA  LES COCHONS ROSES
91
654
F  BLOUIN Céline
3h40'35
SE
  CPAM TARN
92
655
F  MARTY Nathalie
3h40'38
M1
FRA  CPAM TARN
93
650
F  SIGUIÉ Sophie
3h44'01
M1
FRA  CASTRES ATHLETISME
94
656
F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
3h58'00
M1
FRA  CPAM TARN
DNF
601
M  RIVIÈRE Nicolas
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 14:47:20