Inscriptions
TRAIL 25 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

601

M  RIVIÈRE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

602

M  ANDRIEU Maxime
  Senior (SE)
club  

603

M  CARNE Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN CASTRES

604

M  ALVES Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY

605

M  PAOLETTI Thibaut
  Senior (SE)
club  

607

M  DAVARD Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY /GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS

608

M  ORAVECZ Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

609

F  MIDAVAINE Christelle
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPO TOURS ATHLETISME

610

M  RESSEGUIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

611

M  TOURNIER Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA VIELMUR

612

M  BLONDEAU Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

613

M  BARTHES David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LO MUNTO DABALO

614

M  LE GAILLARD Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  USCA LESCURE

615

M  BARDOU Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL

616

M  CHICANNE Gaëtan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY - GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS

617

M  LANDES Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPF

618

M  FONVIEILLE Cedric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPF

619

M  SANCHEZ Grégorio
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

620

M  CAVAILLÈS Benoit
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

621

M  MAHUZIES Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

622

M  CACAULT Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

623

F  JOQUEVIEL Noëlie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING

624

M  JEUDY Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

625

M  THOUY Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EASYSPORT

626

M  JACQUOT Denis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

627

M  PASQUIE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY

628

M  LE CORRE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

629

M  BECUE Gauthier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

630

M  LEONARD Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

631

M  MILON Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

632

F  LECUYOT Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN CASTRES

633

M  BERGE Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COCHONS ROSES

634

M  MORTELETTE Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COCHONS ROSES

635

M  MANEN Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COCHONS ROSES

636

M  LALANDE Sebastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

637

M  FESTIVI Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN CASTRES

638

M  DONADILLE Bruno
  Master 2 (M2)
club  EASY SPORT THOUY

639

M  GUILHEM Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

640

M  RICARD Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

641

M  NICOLAS Loïc
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

642

M  LANNES Olivier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

643

M  SAINT-ORENS Jean-Luc
  Master 2 (M2)
club  LOS ASTIAUS MEIHAN 40

644

M  ALBOUY Vincent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

645

M  MASSOUTIÉ Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

646

M  CROS Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

647

M  BLAZY Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY

648

M  CAZES Jean-Matthieu
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

649

M  MAUREL Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY

650

F  SIGUIÉ Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME

651

F  RAYSSAC Cathy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT

652

M  GAU Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES

653

M  BERBIGUIER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

654

F  BLOUIN Céline
  Senior (SE)
club  CPAM TARN

655

F  MARTY Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CPAM TARN

656

F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CPAM TARN

657

M  BUISSET Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CPAM TARN

658

M  BAYLE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

659

M  JONQUA Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN CASTRES

660

M  LAU Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

661

M  GOUPIL Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

663

M  ALBERT Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

664

M  PETIT Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

665

M  PETIT Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

666

M  CAPUS Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BICHETTETEAM

667

M  SABARROS Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASAT TISSEO

668

M  GARCIA Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

669

F  OBE TIGER Sylvie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

670

M  THOMIERES Jérémie
  Senior (SE)
club  TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE

671

F  GRIFFAULT Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIVES DU TARN

672

M  BRU Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM CALOR

673

F  MARQUIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

674

M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

675

M  MIALET Patrick
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

676

M  DUPRE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PREVIFRANCE

677

M  BOSC Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

678

M  POUILLANGE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SU AGEN TRIATHLON

679

M  CAMPS Yohan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

680

M  INGHELBRECHT Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

681

F  MARC Noelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL

682

M  MONNY Emeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES

683

M  ABGRALL Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

684

M  ROGER Philippe
  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

685

F  AUBINEAU Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

686

M  BOITEL Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRAIS

687

F  PY Caroline
  Senior (SE)
club  

688

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

689

M  DIMITRI Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

690

M  PAKULA Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

691

M  NADAI Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

692

F  CALMETTES Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

693

M  FRAYSSE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

694

M  FARJOUNEL Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

695

F  PERILLOUS Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

696

M  VIGROUX Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

697

M  RAYNAL Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

698

M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 14:47:20