Inscriptions
TRAIL 12 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  CLAVEL Clément
  Senior (SE)
club  

2

M  RIGAUD Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  MEUNIER Bruno
  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPO TOURS ATHLETISME

4

M  MIQUEL Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

5

F  THOUY Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT

6

F  BELOUCHRANI Yasmina
  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  JULIEN Frederic
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

8

M  VIGUIER Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

9

M  MILHAU Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

10

F  PALLOTTA Valerie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

11

F  ALBOUY Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

12

F  ROUQUET Laurence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  CALMETTES Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE CUQ SPORTIF

14

M  BARRIAC Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

15

M  VEILLERES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

16

M  DUBIETZ Pierre-Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UAGRUNNING

17

F  SUDRE Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASY SPORT

18

F  SALVAN Chrystel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT

19

M  SALVAN Pascal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  EASYSPORT

20

M  MARY Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR

21

M  LAUTAR Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

22

F  ROMI Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARN SUD ATHLETISME

23

M  GATIMEL Bernard
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

24

M  DAX Guillaume
  Espoir (ES)
club  

25

F  LEGRAND Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

26

F  VANDENWEGHE Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

27

M  GRENOUILLON Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

M  VAURS Martin
  Junior (JU)
club  

29

M  COUBES Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  BARBARA Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

31

M  COSTES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  CACAULT Alexandre
  Junior (JU)
club  

33

M  CABROL Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU

34

M  COMMUNE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

35

M  FONTORBE Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

36

F  BARY Laurence
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

37

M  GUICHARD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

F  DIDIER Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

M  DIDIER Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

40

M  BOUISSIERE Cyril
  Senior (SE)
club  

41

F  THERON Leona
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

42

M  THERON Stephane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

43

M  MARTEL Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

44

M  BENSE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

45

F  BENSE Clemence
  Senior (SE)
club  

46

M  CABANES Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY

47

F  LAU Sylvie
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

48

M  GUICHARD Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  COMBES Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

50

M  ROLLAIS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN CASTRES

51

F  UNGRIA Mathilde
  Cadet (CA)
club  

52

F  LUCCHESE Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING

53

M  BONDONNEAU Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COCHONS ROSES

54

F  MAMOU Cyara
  Cadet (CA)
club  

55

M  CANCE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  BARRIAC Sylvain
  Espoir (ES)
club  OLYMPIQUE LAUTRECOIS

57

M  FAU Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  GAILLARD Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

59

M  URRUSTY Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

60

M  JEAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE

61

M  TRESSENS Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

63

M  BARJOU Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

64

M  AUBERTIN Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

65

M  GRANIZO Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

66

M  VALENTIN Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOMBERS SPORT NATURE

67

M  ALBERT Lionel
  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  REGNERY Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

69

M  PRADELLES Olivier
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

70

F  GAU Valérie
  Senior (SE)
club  

71

F  CHABRERIE Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING

72

M  PINA Antonio
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

73

F  GAU Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

74

M  FERRIER Joël
  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME

75

M  SERIEYE Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

76

F  SIEURAC Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

77

M  DIVEUX Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GINESTAS X TRAIL

78

M  BREMOND Didier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

79

F  TOULOUSE Clara
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB

80

M  TOULOUSE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB

81

F  MARC Romane
  Cadet (CA)
club  

82

M  MARC Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

83

M  RAYSSAC Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EASYSPORT

84

F  RAMIERE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

85

M  THOMAS Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT THOUY

86

F  BARY-THOMAS Sandrine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

87

M  MARAVAL Michel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

88

F  MARAVAL Romane
  Minime (MI)
club  

89

F  DUPEYRE Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASYSPORT

90

M  BOUTEILLE Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME

91

M  LAUR Clément
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

92

F  LAUR Fabienne
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

93

M  CALS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

95

M  MARIN Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

96

F  EYMAS Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN CASTRES

97

M  FILODEAU Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

98

M  TOLINO Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

99

F  ASSIÉ Justine
  Senior (SE)
club  

100

M  FABRIES Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

101

M  AGASSE Guy
  Master 4 (M4)
club  

102

M  DENEUX Benjamin
  Senior (SE)
club  

103

M  LEGELEUX Mathias
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

104

M  NIGRIS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

105

M  SÉBILLE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EASYSPORT

106

M  REY Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

107

F  MALATERRE émilie
  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  ALBERT-COUZI Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

M  SEGUT Lionel
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

110

M  ANGIONE Pasquale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

111

M  ANGIONE Valerio
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

112

M  MARTI Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  HBC LAVAUR

113

M  FABRIES Yves-Marie
  Senior (SE)
club  

114

F  THOMAS Christine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

115

M  BOYER Jean Louis
  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATP

116

M  CATALA Xavier
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

117

M  CAPUS Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  

118

F  SABLAYROLLES Julie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

119

M  BEGUE Gregory
  Senior (SE)
club  

120

M  SOLER Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

121

M  CAYRE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

122

M  PASQUIE Benoit
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

123

M  PATRICE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

124

M  RASCALOU Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

125

M  BONNET Michel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

126

M  MANIAVAL Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

127

M  TAUZIN Bernard
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

128

M  SEMPÉ Jérémy
  Senior (SE)
club  

129

M  BEROU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

130

M  CHANARD Florent
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

131

M  DONNADILLE Ghislain
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

132

F  CALMEL Charlène
  Senior (SE)
club  

133

F  LAOUET Hélène
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

134

F  BORIES Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPF PIERRE FABRE

135

F  SAINTE-ROMANE CHATENIE Simone
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

136

M  GALINIER Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS/EASYSPORT

137

M  AZEMA Jean-Mi
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

138

M  GALZIN Sebastien
  Senior (SE)
club  

139

M  NOELL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TACO

140

F  BRU-ESCAFRE Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

141

F  GEOFFRAY Sarah
  Senior (SE)
club  DOJO LAUTREC

142

M  RIVALS Baptiste
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  CA VIELMUROIS

143

M  AMALRIC Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM CALOR

144

F  LEFEBVRE Sophie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

145

M  ESCLUSA Sebastien
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

146

M  SAUNAL Fabrice
  Senior (SE)
club  

147

F  ROSMAN Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

148

F  SUEUR Audrey
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

149

M  BURKLER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  V AND B CASTRES

150

F  ROSALIE Ghislaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

151

F  MOMMER Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

152

M  MAURAIZIN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

153

M  LAMY Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTRES ATHLETISME

154

M  FILLET Christophe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

155

M  LEGEAY Patrice
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

156

M  ZANCHI Bernard
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

157

M  PERILLOUS Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RRUN CASTRES

158

M  BEZIAT Lenny
  Senior (SE)
club  

159

M  FOURNIER Michel
  Master 4 (M4)
club  COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES

160

M  CLAVERIE Pascal
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

161

M  RIGAUD Guillaume
  Senior (SE)
club  LES SALES TYPES

162

M  MIQUEL Damien
  Senior (SE)
club  

163

M  ALQUIER Paul
  Senior (SE)
club  

164

F  HOLLER Rita
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIVES DU TARN

165

F  GAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

166

M  GARCIA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

167

M  GAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

168

F  RANC Michele
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

169

M  FOURNES Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN CASTRES

170

M  TERRAL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

171

F  COUDERC émilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  USCA LESCUE

172

M  BONNET Médéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL

174

F  DEYDIER Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

175

M  BARDOU Gael
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

176

F  HUGUET Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

177

M  SOCCOL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE CUQ SPORTIF

178

F  PARISOT Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME

179

M  CESTARI Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

180

F  WARIN Bettina
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

181

M  RABOU Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

M  VILLATTE David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI

183

M  RAMOND Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

184

M  ROUANET Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

185

M  MALBERT Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

186

M  JULIEN Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

187

M  CAVALIÉ Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

188

M  CAVALIÉ Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

189

M  SAINTE ROMANE Marcel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

190

M  BIALADE Robin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LE CUQ SPORTIF

191

M  MAUREL Bruno
  Senior (SE)
club  

192

M  DEBIN Aurélien
  Senior (SE)
club  

193

F  VIGUIER Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

194

M  VIGUIER Jean-Claude
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

195

F  LAURENT Cécile
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

196

M  BERNARD Florent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

197

M  RODIER Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

198

M  CHAMAYOU Josian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

199

M  MOULIN Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

200

M  KUBANIK Radovan
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

201

M  GAILLARD Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

202

M  BACHA Nordine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

203

M  SICARD Jean-Louis
  Master 5 (M5)
club  

205

F  LAMBOUR Annick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

206

M  PAGET Benoit
  Senior (SE)
club  

207

M  DELMAS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

208

M  MESSEGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

209

M  BEN LAZA Samy
  Senior (SE)
club  

210

M  FREGEYRES Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

211

M  SOULIE Nicolas
  Senior (SE)
club  

212

M  ALBERT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

213

M  JULLIEN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

214

F  GRESSIER Virginie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

215

M  DURAND Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

216

M  RASCOL Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

217

M  CAMBON Yorick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

218

M  TALBO Willy
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

219

M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

220

M  GIULIANI Pierre
  Senior (SE)
club  

221

M  JULIEN Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

222

M  IRR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

223

M  MAUREL Grégory
  Senior (SE)
club  

224

M  CAMBON Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

225

M  COULON Stéphane
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

226

M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

227

M  LAMBERT David
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

228

F  MALET Céline
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

229

M  GIORGI Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

230

F  ALVERNHE Fernanda
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

231

F  CHOLET Yamina
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

232

M  DACOSTA Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

233

M  AUGE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

234

M  SALEK Mathias
  Espoir (ES)
club  

235

M  ROCHEREAU Thomas
  Espoir (ES)
club  

236

M  DEWEVRE Sébastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

237

M  THERMOS Axel
  Espoir (ES)
club  

238

M  CABROLIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

239

M  PRADELLES Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

240

F  GAMEL Alyne
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

241

F  HAVARD Angélique
  Senior (SE)
club  

242

F  BERNIER Delphine
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

243

F  FOURNIE Emilie
  Senior (SE)
club  

244

M  BEGLIOMINI Philippe
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

245

M  OLIVA Eric
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

246

M  POUSSINES Vincent
  Senior (SE)
club  

247

M  MULLIE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

248

M  MENNEBO Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

249

M  BONNET Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

250

M  TRINIDAD Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

251

M  MAYAC Guillaume
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

252

F  POUSTHOMIS Elisabeth
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

253

F  CABROL Valérie
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

254

M  TEOULET Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

255

F  DECLAS Frédérique
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

256

F  GIL Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

257

M  GOMAT Jean Noel
  Senior (SE)
club  

258

M  SIKORSKI Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

259

M  TEHEBAULT Thomas
  Cadet (CA)
club  

260

M  PASSEBOSC Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

261

M  GASC David
  Senior (SE)
club  

262

F  ROSENHALD Rahel
  Senior (SE)
club  

263

M  SABRIE Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

264

M  VERGNES Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

265

M  MEIHA Alessandro
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

266

M  THOMAS Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 14:47:20