Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 8 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
89
F  PUYAL Lorene
43'34
SE
FRA  
2
40
F  THIECHART Martine
46'54
V2
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
3
73
F  MARTINEZ Marie-Lise
47'24
SE
FRA  
4
143
F  BOUFFARTIGUE Virginie
48'36
SE
FRA  
5
131
F  BELONTRADE Manon
49'02
CA
FRA  
6
124
F  BELLENGER Mathilde
51'30
SE
FRA  
7
74
F  BESOLI Stephanie
51'43
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
8
46
F  BARDOU Celine
51'43
V1
FRA  
9
140
F  LADOUCETTE Valerie
51'44
V1
FRA  UA31
10
141
F  LEOTIN Mahilé
51'45
V1
FRA  TOAC
11
461
F  FERNBACH Joëlle
53'16
V1
FRA  
12
106
F  GALLIO Laetitia
53'56
V1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
13
93
F  RAYNAL Nathalie
54'04
V2
FRA  
14
72
F  PILLOY Pascale
54'17
V1
FRA  
15
47
F  TRUQUET Mélanie
54'18
SE
FRA  
16
486
F  PIERRE Anne
54'19
V1
FRA  
17
23
F  BONNASSIES Perrine
55'01
V1
FRA  
18
122
F  LABÉDAN Manon
55'08
ES
FRA  
19
100
F  DUCASSE Odile
55'51
V1
FRA  
20
21
F  CHAPPUIS Aurélie
55'52
SE
FRA  
21
148
F  CESCHIN Camille
55'53
SE
FRA  
22
8
F  LEFORT Marjorie
56'00
SE
FRA  
23
22
F  LESPES Karine
56'16
V1
FRA  
24
29
F  DESROUSSEAUX Adeline
56'18
SE
FRA  
25
38
F  GUINDEUIL Caroline
56'24
SE
FRA  
26
37
F  MENDOUSSE Sandrine
56'24
V1
FRA  
27
99
F  PLARD Christelle
56'40
SE
FRA  
28
2
F  PAGOTTO Stéphanie
56'42
SE
FRA  
29
200
F  MARQUES CASTRO Sandrine
56'57
SE
FRA  
30
56
F  PRELLE Nicole
57'56
V2
FRA  
31
86
F  CAROL Berangere
57'57
V1
FRA  
32
20
F  PITOT Nathalie
58'14
V2
FRA  
33
107
F  HUBERT Laure
58'52
SE
FRA  
34
53
F  GEMIER Corine
59'00
V2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
35
125
F  CAMPOS Sarah
1h00'19
SE
FRA  
36
60
F  BERGER Laure
1h00'19
SE
FRA  
37
97
F  DEVORS Sandrine
1h01'22
V1
FRA  
38
137
F  MEDALE Christine
1h02'14
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
39
36
F  SERO Gaëlle
1h02'26
SE
FRA  
40
121
F  RELLA Marie
1h02'50
SE
FRA  
41
41
F  LIZANO Inès
1h02'50
SE
FRA  
42
63
F  MALBRANCQ Barbara
1h04'43
V1
FRA  
43
10
F  CESCHIN Sandrine
1h04'58
V1
FRA  
44
76
F  COIGNARD Amélie
1h05'52
V1
FRA  
45
75
F  FIORIO Emmanuelle
1h05'52
V1
FRA  
46
84
F  PRIEUR Maryline
1h06'00
V1
FRA  
47
112
F  CUNNINGTON Julie
1h06'00
V1
FRA  JULIE CUNNINGTON
48
118
F  NARBONA Vanessa
1h06'25
SE
FRA  VANESSA NARBONA
49
96
F  LOMBARD Emma
1h06'38
CA
FRA  
50
69
F  CAVELIER Manon
1h07'16
JU
FRA  
51
145
F  QUENET Oriana
1h07'27
SE
FRA  
52
15
F  SERVERA Gaëlle
1h07'28
V1
FRA  
53
1
F  PINSON Marie-Odile
1h07'42
V2
FRA  
54
120
F  PERRIER Caroline
1h07'54
V1
FRA  
55
113
F  MONARD Marine
1h08'01
SE
FRA  
56
14
F  SANCHEZ Marina
1h08'14
V1
FRA  
57
146
F  BRISARD Isabelle
1h08'14
V1
FRA  
58
111
F  BRAZET Edith
1h08'25
V1
FRA  
59
129
F  CAVELIER Sandrine
1h08'55
V1
FRA  
60
50
F  MUNOZ Ludivine
1h09'17
SE
FRA  
61
34
F  WOLFF Caroline
1h09'17
V1
FRA  
62
95
F  LOMBARD Corinne
1h10'00
V1
FRA  
63
32
F  ESTOPPEY Kari
1h10'12
V1
FRA  
64
123
F  MONFRAIX Aurélie
1h10'42
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
48
M  LIZANO Thibault
34'23
SE
FRA  
2
150
M  CASTEX Florian
34'32
ES
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
3
116
M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
34'35
ES
FRA  ECLA ALBI / LES CLOCHE PIEDS
4
70
M  DANIELI Simon
34'57
SE
FRA  
5
144
M  LAFON Nicolas
35'07
V1
FRA  CLOCHES PIEDS
6
51
M  TEGON Mathis
36'26
CA
FRA  
7
12
M  VIDAL Romain
36'27
SE
FRA  
8
82
M  MAZARI Samir
37'05
SE
FRA  
9
35
M  SERO Franck
37'42
V1
FRA  AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON
10
65
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
39'21
SE
FRA  
11
25
M  JARRY François
42'39
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
12
109
M  DE PORTU Bertrand
42'42
V2
FRA  BERTRAND DE PORTU
13
139
M  PIQUEMAL Florent
43'16
SE
FRA  
14
136
M  MIATTO Arnaud
43'22
ES
FRA  
15
147
M  DINTILHAC Patrick
43'49
V3
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
16
94
M  RAYNAL Simon
43'50
SE
FRA  
17
30
M  MAVIEL Florian
44'13
SE
FRA  
18
138
M  MEDALE Laurent
44'26
V2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
19
133
M  CHARITAT Antoine
44'54
SE
FRA  ANTOINE CHARITAT
20
152
M  GASQ Thibaud
45'06
SE
FRA  
21
88
M  REVOL John
45'06
V1
FRA  
22
114
M  GOMBERT Eliot
45'29
CA
FRA  
23
126
M  PETIOT Hugo
45'39
SE
FRA  
24
18
M  EL FECHATI Hassan
45'41
V1
FRA  
25
39
M  THIECHART Patrick
47'08
V2
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
26
130
M  TONON Alexandre
47'17
SE
FRA  
27
134
M  THUMEREL Gerard
47'21
V2
FRA  
28
62
M  DJEMAI Samir
47'37
V1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
29
80
M  BERTRAND Jonathan
47'40
SE
FRA  
30
91
M  CORTES Robert
47'46
V2
FRA  
31
77
M  BENETTI François
48'06
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
32
67
M  FARDIN Vincent
48'17
SE
FRA  
33
132
M  AVILA Adrien
48'19
SE
FRA  
34
19
M  LIZANO Jerome
48'43
V2
FRA  
35
33
M  MUFFATO Michael
48'55
SE
FRA  BPOC SPORT
36
59
M  GARCIA Grégory
49'21
V1
FRA  
37
102
M  DUCASSE Paul
50'23
JU
FRA  
38
103
M  GISQUET Gaétan
50'43
SE
FRA  
39
58
M  ABDELKADER Soulimane
50'59
V1
FRA  
40
81
M  VIATGE Michel
51'25
V3
FRA  CLOCHE-PIEDS
41
135
M  CALM José
51'30
V3
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
42
52
M  GEMIER Maurice
51'39
V3
FRA  CAP MONTAS
43
55
M  BARDOU Olivier
51'43
V1
FRA  
44
7
M  AUDOIN Wilfrid
51'47
V2
FRA  
45
110
M  BRAZET Michel
51'53
V1
FRA  
46
42
M  SABATIER Jerome
52'27
V1
FRA  
47
90
M  RICARD Sebastien
52'28
V1
FRA  
48
45
M  SANCHEZ Daniel
52'37
V4
FRA  
49
87
M  LEGENDRE Ludovic
52'54
V1
FRA  
50
31
M  CESCHIN Jean-Pierre
53'07
V2
FRA  
51
49
M  ALLENDE Daniel
53'15
V2
FRA  
52
460
M  ISSALY Serge
53'16
V2
FRA  
53
71
M  GARÇON Sylvain
53'45
V1
FRA  
54
85
M  BOUSQUET Hubert
53'56
V3
FRA  
55
105
M  GONTARD Arthur
54'17
CA
FRA  
56
151
M  MOUYNET Nicolas
54'29
SE
FRA  
57
26
M  MOITRY Philippe
54'38
V2
FRA  
58
83
M  PONS Nicolas
54'50
SE
FRA  
59
57
M  VIDOU Benjamin
55'01
SE
FRA  
60
16
M  DICHARRY Thierry
55'19
V2
FRA  
61
13
M  LEPRINCE Didier
55'19
V2
FRA  
62
66
M  FIGAROL Xavier
55'20
SE
FRA  
63
17
M  ALLAIN Thierry
55'41
V2
FRA  
64
9
M  LEFORT Matthieu
56'00
V1
FRA  
65
101
M  DUCASSE Alexandre
56'01
V2
FRA  
66
11
M  ROUX Michel
56'01
V2
FRA  
67
6
M  LUCHIN Marc
56'15
V3
FRA  
68
5
M  LAGARRIGUE Stephane
56'42
V1
FRA  
69
43
M  LAISY Xavier
56'56
SE
FRA  
70
61
M  MEDDA Bruno
57'40
V2
FRA  
71
28
M  MASSOL Pierre
58'14
V2
FRA  
72
78
M  MAURER Christophe
59'56
V1
FRA  
73
24
M  ROY Alexandre
1h00'41
V1
FRA  
74
104
M  BARRES Franck
1h00'46
V2
FRA  
75
3
M  TISSERAND Philippe
1h01'19
V2
FRA  FREERUNNERS
76
92
M  GARIN Guillaume
1h01'22
V1
FRA  
77
98
M  DEVORS Bertrand
1h01'22
SE
FRA  
78
142
M  LACOSTE Cyril
1h01'56
V1
FRA  
79
117
M  ROSSI Jerome
1h04'41
SE
FRA  
80
108
M  AUBE Gregory
1h04'41
SE
FRA  
81
64
M  CUNY Benoit
1h04'44
SE
FRA  
82
115
M  GOMBERT Nicolas
1h06'38
V1
FRA  
83
54
M  THEDIE Franck
1h06'40
V2
FRA  
84
68
M  CAVELIER Cyrille
1h07'23
V1
FRA  
85
119
M  GEROMIN Ludovic
1h07'54
SE
FRA  
86
127
M  ADMETE Jean Francois
1h08'55
V2
FRA  
87
128
M  CAVELIER Romain
1h08'55
V1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 14:44:35