Inscriptions
TRAIL 8 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

F  PINSON Marie-Odile
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

2

F  PAGOTTO Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  TISSERAND Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  FREERUNNERS

4

F  ORECHIA-MICHETTI Marie-Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  LAGARRIGUE Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

6

M  LUCHIN Marc
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

7

M  AUDOIN Wilfrid
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

8

F  LEFORT Marjorie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  LEFORT Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

10

F  CESCHIN Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

11

M  ROUX Michel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

12

M  VIDAL Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  LEPRINCE Didier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

14

F  SANCHEZ Marina
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

15

F  SERVERA Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

16

M  DICHARRY Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

17

M  ALLAIN Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

18

M  EL FECHATI Hassan
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

19

M  LIZANO Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

20

F  PITOT Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

21

F  CHAPPUIS Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

F  LESPES Karine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

23

F  BONNASSIES Perrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

24

M  ROY Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

25

M  JARRY François
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

26

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

27

M  PENIN Florian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

28

M  MASSOL Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

29

F  DESROUSSEAUX Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  MAVIEL Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

M  CESCHIN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

32

F  ESTOPPEY Kari
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

33

M  MUFFATO Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BPOC SPORT

34

F  WOLFF Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

35

M  SERO Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON

36

F  SERO Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

F  MENDOUSSE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

38

F  GUINDEUIL Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

M  THIECHART Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE

40

F  THIECHART Martine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE

41

F  LIZANO Inès
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  SABATIER Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

43

M  LAISY Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

45

M  SANCHEZ Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

46

F  BARDOU Celine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

47

F  TRUQUET Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  LIZANO Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  ALLENDE Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

50

F  MUNOZ Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

51

M  TEGON Mathis
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

52

M  GEMIER Maurice
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CAP MONTAS

53

F  GEMIER Corine
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CAP MONTAS

54

M  THEDIE Franck
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

55

M  BARDOU Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

56

F  PRELLE Nicole
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

57

M  VIDOU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  ABDELKADER Soulimane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

59

M  GARCIA Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

60

F  BERGER Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

61

M  MEDDA Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

62

M  DJEMAI Samir
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

63

F  MALBRANCQ Barbara
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

64

M  CUNY Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

65

M  FAGEDET Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

M  FIGAROL Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

67

M  FARDIN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  CAVELIER Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

69

F  CAVELIER Manon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

70

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

M  GARÇON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

72

F  PILLOY Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

73

F  MARTINEZ Marie-Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

74

F  BESOLI Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

75

F  FIORIO Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

76

F  COIGNARD Amélie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

77

M  BENETTI François
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

78

M  MAURER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

79

F  FOTEA Miruna Ioana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

80

M  BERTRAND Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

81

M  VIATGE Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CLOCHE-PIEDS

82

M  MAZARI Samir
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

83

M  PONS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

84

F  PRIEUR Maryline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

85

M  BOUSQUET Hubert
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

86

F  CAROL Berangere
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

87

M  LEGENDRE Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

88

M  REVOL John
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

89

F  PUYAL Lorene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

90

M  RICARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

91

M  CORTES Robert
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

92

M  GARIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

93

F  RAYNAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

94

M  RAYNAL Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

95

F  LOMBARD Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

96

F  LOMBARD Emma
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

97

F  DEVORS Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

98

M  DEVORS Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

F  PLARD Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

100

F  DUCASSE Odile
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

101

M  DUCASSE Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

102

M  DUCASSE Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

103

M  GISQUET Gaétan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

M  BARRES Franck
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

105

M  GONTARD Arthur
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

106

F  GALLIO Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

107

F  HUBERT Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  AUBE Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

M  DE PORTU Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  BERTRAND DE PORTU

110

M  BRAZET Michel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

111

F  BRAZET Edith
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

112

F  CUNNINGTON Julie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  JULIE CUNNINGTON

113

F  MONARD Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

M  GOMBERT Eliot
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

115

M  GOMBERT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

116

M  DINTILHAC Jonathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ECLA ALBI / LES CLOCHE PIEDS

117

M  ROSSI Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

118

F  NARBONA Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VANESSA NARBONA

119

M  GEROMIN Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

120

F  PERRIER Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

121

F  RELLA Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

122

F  LABÉDAN Manon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

123

F  MONFRAIX Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

124

F  BELLENGER Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

125

F  CAMPOS Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

M  PETIOT Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

127

M  ADMETE Jean Francois
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

128

M  CAVELIER Romain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

129

F  CAVELIER Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

130

M  TONON Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

131

F  BELONTRADE Manon
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

132

M  AVILA Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

M  CHARITAT Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ANTOINE CHARITAT

134

M  THUMEREL Gerard
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

135

M  CALM José
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS

136

M  MIATTO Arnaud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

137

F  MEDALE Christine
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

138

M  MEDALE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS

139

M  PIQUEMAL Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

140

F  LADOUCETTE Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  UA31

141

F  LEOTIN Mahilé
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TOAC

142

M  LACOSTE Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

143

F  BOUFFARTIGUE Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

144

M  LAFON Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLOCHES PIEDS

145

F  QUENET Oriana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

F  BRISARD Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

147

M  DINTILHAC Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LES CLOCHE PIEDS

148

F  CESCHIN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

149

M  MESTRE Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  LA FOULEE ROMAINE

150

M  CASTEX Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC

151

M  MOUYNET Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

152

M  GASQ Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

200

F  MARQUES CASTRO Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

460

M  ISSALY Serge
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

461

F  FERNBACH Joëlle
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

486

F  PIERRE Anne
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 14:44:35