Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 18 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
653
F  BACON Mylene
1h22'40
V1
FRA  
2
701
F  ALQUIER Magali
1h39'03
V1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
3
651
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h39'44
V1
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
4
660
F  BIDART Marie Helene
1h43'57
V1
FRA  SATUC
5
631
F  VANTORHOUDT Adèle
1h44'42
SE
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
6
648
F  ARGUEL Caroline
1h48'44
SE
FRA  BULLES D'AIR
7
661
F  ROQUES Mathilde
1h52'41
SE
FRA  
8
645
F  JULLIARD Frederique
1h54'17
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS ST SULPICE
9
646
F  TREMPAT Anne
1h54'56
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
10
679
F  SANCHEZ DOMECQ Lucie
1h57'18
SE
FRA  
11
626
F  LAFON PLACETTE Irène
2h01'21
SE
FRA  
12
602
F  VERDIER Laura
2h05'43
SE
FRA  
13
694
F  LARRIEU Carole
2h05'51
V1
FRA  STEPHANE LARRIEU
14
658
F  CESSAL Véronique
2h05'51
V2
FRA  LAVAUR ATLHE
15
686
F  COLOMES Marie
2h07'48
V1
FRA  
16
690
F  CAZABAT Sandrine
2h07'48
V1
FRA  
17
650
F  METCHE Isa
2h08'07
V1
FRA  
18
637
F  BURGER Lauriane
2h09'42
SE
FRA  ASAR SIGEAN
19
628
F  RATAUD Emmanuelle
2h09'57
SE
FRA  
20
612
F  FAUROUX Maria
2h10'56
SE
FRA  
21
619
F  SUTRA Delphine
2h11'04
V1
FRA  
22
697
F  BELANGER Franciane
2h11'08
SE
FRA  ASEAT
23
699
F  SOUCARET Anne
2h11'38
V1
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
24
622
F  VINCENT Chrystel
2h12'02
SE
FRA  BIRAC
25
617
F  REDON Patricia
2h14'32
V1
FRA  
26
735
F  DURAND Ketty
2h16'19
V1
FRA  UAG RUNNING
27
714
F  MAURELL Julie
2h16'53
SE
FRA  
28
657
F  VUILLET Anne
2h18'38
V1
FRA  CLOCHE-PIEDS
29
635
F  AUGIZEAU Sylvie
2h18'38
V1
FRA  
30
710
F  PEGARD Sandrine
2h25'24
V1
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
611
M  DELPECH Clément
1h24'47
SE
FRA  SATUC
2
705
M  CAMPO Brice
1h25'02
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
3
722
M  THIRIET Yann
1h25'14
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
4
620
M  RAMBAUD Adrien
1h25'55
SE
FRA  SATUC
5
656
M  CANTON Clement
1h27'39
SE
FRA  
6
728
M  PIQUEMAL Julien
1h28'13
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
7
669
M  MARTEGOUTTE Julien
1h28'56
V1
FRA  ATHLE 632
8
708
M  AUROY Richard
1h30'49
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
9
609
M  LARROUTIS Laurent
1h30'58
V2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
10
601
M  PENIN Florian
1h34'32
SE
FRA  
11
706
M  RICART Patrice
1h35'32
SE
FRA  SATUC
12
663
M  BAYE Jérémy
1h37'59
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
13
665
M  JULLIARD Philippe
1h38'06
V1
FRA  
14
662
M  CAPOUL David
1h38'45
V1
FRA  
15
707
M  DEBRUGE Aurélien
1h39'13
SE
FRA  AURELIEN DEBRUGE
16
644
M  DESLANDRES Brice
1h39'38
SE
FRA  
17
610
M  GARCIA RUBIO Miguel
1h39'39
SE
FRA  
18
655
M  AGRAIN Sébastien
1h39'45
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
19
723
M  GONZALEZ Alex
1h40'33
ES
FRA  
20
717
M  GONTARD Stephane
1h41'05
SE
FRA  
21
724
M  SENOUQUE Clément
1h42'00
V1
FRA  
22
649
M  ARGUEL Christophe
1h42'03
V1
FRA  BULLES D'AIR
23
719
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
1h43'04
V2
FRA  
24
673
M  DOIN Tony
1h43'07
SE
FRA  
25
733
M  MARCINKIEWICZ David
1h43'15
SE
FRA  
26
716
M  GASC Olivier
1h43'50
V1
FRA  
27
615
M  MUNOZ Benoit
1h43'56
SE
FRA  
28
702
M  HERAULT Richard
1h44'17
V1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
29
692
M  PENIN Romaric
1h44'23
SE
FRA  
30
729
M  DIAZ Thierry
1h44'28
SE
FRA  KULTUREFIT CROSSFIT TOULOUSE
31
633
M  BALLET Benjamin
1h44'42
SE
FRA  CLOCHE-PIEDS
32
698
M  BELANGER Jean-Yves
1h45'16
V1
FRA  
33
734
M  SUISSA Eric
1h45'45
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS 81
34
625
M  PARRA Guillaume
1h46'06
V1
FRA  
35
683
M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
1h46'42
V3
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
36
677
M  ORF Julien
1h46'42
SE
FRA  
37
720
M  PACE Vincent
1h47'27
V1
FRA  
38
621
M  HERQUEL Marc
1h47'39
V1
FRA  
39
730
M  SUDRES Jean-François
1h48'07
V2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
40
718
M  DESMOIRES Vincent
1h48'25
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
41
614
M  FERRÉ Benjamin
1h48'39
SE
FRA  
42
618
M  SUTRA Remi
1h48'40
V1
FRA  
43
613
M  DECAIX Christophe
1h49'24
SE
FRA  
44
732
M  PICHOT Olivier
1h49'36
V1
FRA  
45
678
M  BOUYGUES Thierry
1h49'49
V2
FRA  
46
670
M  RUBIO Pierre
1h49'50
SE
FRA  
47
693
M  CARMON Brice
1h50'06
SE
FRA  
48
711
M  PEGARD Stephane
1h50'07
V1
FRA  
49
687
M  BIETTE Landry
1h50'09
V2
FRA  
50
639
M  BOUE Eric
1h51'01
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
51
642
M  REDON Stephane
1h51'12
V2
FRA  
52
668
M  CESAR Julien
1h51'18
SE
FRA  
53
604
M  FERRET Nicolas
1h51'38
SE
FRA  
54
667
M  AZANZA Fermin
1h51'38
V2
FRA  RONDE VILLEMUR
55
689
M  FERNANDEZ Pascal
1h51'53
V1
FRA  
56
654
M  HOWILLER Christophe
1h52'03
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
57
638
M  LUBIATO Patrick
1h52'06
V2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
58
641
M  DEBROISE Romain
1h52'12
SE
FRA  CAP MONTAS
59
727
M  GRAYSSAGUEL Julien
1h52'52
SE
FRA  
60
675
M  LAVAL Florent
1h53'00
SE
FRA  B2B RUGBY BESSIERES
61
691
M  PETIT Christophe
1h53'33
V1
FRA  CRBP/ US FRONTON CYCLIME
62
695
M  BERNARD Vivian
1h53'51
V1
FRA  
63
607
M  MOLINIER Martin
1h54'05
V1
FRA  TCAP
64
659
M  RUBIO Laurent
1h54'23
SE
FRA  
65
682
M  GRATELOUP David
1h55'24
SE
FRA  
66
647
M  MATEU Thibaut
1h56'17
SE
FRA  
67
680
M  PELATAN Benoit
1h57'18
SE
FRA  
68
713
M  VABRE Christian
1h57'58
V3
FRA  COURIR POUR EUX
69
676
M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
1h58'15
SE
FRA  
70
712
M  AMAYA Sébastien
1h58'50
SE
FRA  SEBASTIEN AMAYA
71
726
M  BROISIN Julien
1h58'52
V1
FRA  
72
671
M  LAVAL Gilles
1h59'54
V2
FRA  
73
627
M  FAILLERES Eric
2h00'29
V2
FRA  
74
688
M  SOUCASSE Christophe
2h01'46
V1
FRA  
75
666
M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
2h01'55
SE
FRA  
76
725
M  GRAZIANI David
2h02'50
V1
FRA  TEAM TOUBKAL
77
715
M  JOVIADO Gilles
2h03'36
V1
FRA  
78
674
M  RAMEL-SARTORI Alexis
2h03'53
JU
FRA  
79
603
M  KARIM Nicolas
2h05'45
SE
FRA  
80
721
M  BRET Yoan
2h06'48
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE NOHICOIS
81
672
M  LAMOTHE Sylvain
2h06'56
V1
FRA  
82
605
M  BEAUDOIN Bertrand
2h08'07
V1
FRA  
83
624
M  ARMAING Julien
2h12'31
SE
FRA  
84
731
M  CASTERA Pascal
2h12'37
V1
FRA  
85
634
M  HEIM Thomas
2h12'41
SE
FRA  
86
703
M  DELANOË Franck
2h12'56
SE
FRA  
87
684
M  SAGNES Olivier
2h13'48
SE
FRA  
88
696
M  ROBINO Thomas
2h15'59
SE
FRA  PELFORT BRUNE
89
652
M  RICHER Cédric
2h17'56
V1
FRA  
90
623
M  DELBUT Gerard
2h18'06
V3
FRA  CA. BIRAC.
91
700
M  GERARD Christophe
2h18'24
V1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
92
704
M  DERMAIN Guillaume
2h18'25
SE
FRA  
93
606
M  BOGENEZ Xavier
2h19'22
V1
FRA  TCAP
94
632
M  JOINT Simon
2h22'40
SE
FRA  JOGGING VARILHES
95
629
M  LAMORA Benjamin
2h22'40
SE
FRA  GENTLEMEN TEAM
96
630
M  VALES Guillaume
2h23'45
SE
FRA  
97
616
M  FAYET Xavier
2h25'25
V1
FRA  
98
636
M  TREGAN Christophe
2h39'44
V2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
99
709
M  MARTIN Fernand
2h39'44
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 14:44:35