Classement Général
TRAIL 18 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
653
F  BACON Mylene
1h22'40
V1
FRA  
2
611
M  DELPECH Clément
1h24'47
SE
FRA  SATUC
3
705
M  CAMPO Brice
1h25'02
SE
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
4
722
M  THIRIET Yann
1h25'14
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
5
620
M  RAMBAUD Adrien
1h25'55
SE
FRA  SATUC
6
656
M  CANTON Clement
1h27'39
SE
FRA  
7
728
M  PIQUEMAL Julien
1h28'13
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
8
669
M  MARTEGOUTTE Julien
1h28'56
V1
FRA  ATHLE 632
9
708
M  AUROY Richard
1h30'49
V1
FRA  CA BALMA
10
609
M  LARROUTIS Laurent
1h30'58
V2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
11
601
M  PENIN Florian
1h34'32
SE
FRA  
12
706
M  RICART Patrice
1h35'32
SE
FRA  SATUC
13
663
M  BAYE Jérémy
1h37'59
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
14
665
M  JULLIARD Philippe
1h38'06
V1
FRA  
15
662
M  CAPOUL David
1h38'45
V1
FRA  
16
701
F  ALQUIER Magali
1h39'03
V1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
17
707
M  DEBRUGE Aurélien
1h39'13
SE
FRA  AURELIEN DEBRUGE
18
644
M  DESLANDRES Brice
1h39'38
SE
FRA  
19
610
M  GARCIA RUBIO Miguel
1h39'39
SE
FRA  
20
651
F  RÜBKE Wiebke
1h39'44
V1
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
21
655
M  AGRAIN Sébastien
1h39'45
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
22
723
M  GONZALEZ Alex
1h40'33
ES
FRA  
23
717
M  GONTARD Stephane
1h41'05
SE
FRA  
24
724
M  SENOUQUE Clément
1h42'00
V1
FRA  
25
649
M  ARGUEL Christophe
1h42'03
V1
FRA  BULLES D'AIR
26
719
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
1h43'04
V2
FRA  
27
673
M  DOIN Tony
1h43'07
SE
FRA  
28
733
M  MARCINKIEWICZ David
1h43'15
SE
FRA  
29
716
M  GASC Olivier
1h43'50
V1
FRA  
30
615
M  MUNOZ Benoit
1h43'56
SE
FRA  
31
660
F  BIDART Marie Helene
1h43'57
V1
FRA  SATUC
32
702
M  HERAULT Richard
1h44'17
V1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
33
692
M  PENIN Romaric
1h44'23
SE
FRA  
34
729
M  DIAZ Thierry
1h44'28
SE
FRA  KULTUREFIT CROSSFIT TOULOUSE
35
631
F  VANTORHOUDT Adèle
1h44'42
SE
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
36
633
M  BALLET Benjamin
1h44'42
SE
FRA  CLOCHE-PIEDS
37
698
M  BELANGER Jean-Yves
1h45'16
V1
FRA  
38
734
M  SUISSA Eric
1h45'45
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS 81
39
625
M  PARRA Guillaume
1h46'06
V1
FRA  
40
683
M  VERGNES Jean-Jacques
1h46'42
V3
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
41
677
M  ORF Julien
1h46'42
SE
FRA  
42
720
M  PACE Vincent
1h47'27
V1
FRA  
43
621
M  HERQUEL Marc
1h47'39
V1
FRA  
44
730
M  SUDRES Jean-François
1h48'07
V2
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
45
718
M  DESMOIRES Vincent
1h48'25
SE
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
46
614
M  FERRÉ Benjamin
1h48'39
SE
FRA  
47
618
M  SUTRA Remi
1h48'40
V1
FRA  
48
648
F  ARGUEL Caroline
1h48'44
SE
FRA  BULLES D'AIR
49
613
M  DECAIX Christophe
1h49'24
SE
FRA  
50
732
M  PICHOT Olivier
1h49'36
V1
FRA  
51
678
M  BOUYGUES Thierry
1h49'49
V2
FRA  
52
670
M  RUBIO Pierre
1h49'50
SE
FRA  
53
693
M  CARMON Brice
1h50'06
SE
FRA  
54
711
M  PEGARD Stephane
1h50'07
V1
FRA  
55
687
M  BIETTE Landry
1h50'09
V2
FRA  
56
639
M  BOUE Eric
1h51'01
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
57
642
M  REDON Stephane
1h51'12
V2
FRA  
58
668
M  CESAR Julien
1h51'18
SE
FRA  
59
604
M  FERRET Nicolas
1h51'38
SE
FRA  
60
667
M  AZANZA Fermin
1h51'38
V2
FRA  RONDE VILLEMUR
61
689
M  FERNANDEZ Pascal
1h51'53
V1
FRA  
62
654
M  HOWILLER Christophe
1h52'03
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
63
638
M  LUBIATO Patrick
1h52'06
V2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
64
641
M  DEBROISE Romain
1h52'12
SE
FRA  CAP MONTAS
65
661
F  ROQUES Mathilde
1h52'41
SE
FRA  
66
727
M  GRAYSSAGUEL Julien
1h52'52
SE
FRA  
67
675
M  LAVAL Florent
1h53'00
SE
FRA  B2B RUGBY BESSIERES
68
691
M  PETIT Christophe
1h53'33
V1
FRA  CRBP/ US FRONTON CYCLIME
69
695
M  BERNARD Vivian
1h53'51
V1
FRA  
70
607
M  MOLINIER Martin
1h54'05
V1
FRA  TCAP
71
645
F  JULLIARD Frederique
1h54'17
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS ST SULPICE
72
659
M  RUBIO Laurent
1h54'23
SE
FRA  
73
646
F  TREMPAT Anne
1h54'56
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
74
682
M  GRATELOUP David
1h55'24
SE
FRA  
75
647
M  MATEU Thibaut
1h56'17
SE
FRA  
76
680
M  PELATAN Benoit
1h57'18
SE
FRA  
77
679
F  SANCHEZ DOMECQ Lucie
1h57'18
SE
FRA  
78
713
M  VABRE Christian
1h57'58
V3
FRA  COURIR POUR EUX
79
676
M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
1h58'15
SE
FRA  
80
712
M  AMAYA Sébastien
1h58'50
SE
FRA  SEBASTIEN AMAYA
81
726
M  BROISIN Julien
1h58'52
V1
FRA  
82
671
M  LAVAL Gilles
1h59'54
V2
FRA  
83
627
M  FAILLERES Eric
2h00'29
V2
FRA  
84
626
F  LAFON PLACETTE Irène
2h01'21
SE
FRA  
85
688
M  SOUCASSE Christophe
2h01'46
V1
FRA  
86
666
M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
2h01'55
SE
FRA  
87
725
M  GRAZIANI David
2h02'50
V1
FRA  TEAM TOUBKAL
88
715
M  JOVIADO Gilles
2h03'36
V1
FRA  
89
674
M  RAMEL-SARTORI Alexis
2h03'53
JU
FRA  
90
602
F  VERDIER Laura
2h05'43
SE
FRA  
91
603
M  KARIM Nicolas
2h05'45
SE
FRA  
92
694
F  LARRIEU Carole
2h05'51
V1
FRA  STEPHANE LARRIEU
93
658
F  CESSAL Véronique
2h05'51
V2
FRA  LAVAUR ATLHE
94
721
M  BRET Yoan
2h06'48
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE NOHICOIS
95
672
M  LAMOTHE Sylvain
2h06'56
V1
FRA  
96
686
F  COLOMES Marie
2h07'48
V1
FRA  
97
690
F  CAZABAT Sandrine
2h07'48
V1
FRA  
98
605
M  BEAUDOIN Bertrand
2h08'07
V1
FRA  
99
650
F  METCHE Isa
2h08'07
V1
FRA  
100
637
F  BURGER Lauriane
2h09'42
SE
FRA  ASAR SIGEAN
101
628
F  RATAUD Emmanuelle
2h09'57
SE
FRA  
102
612
F  FAUROUX Maria
2h10'56
SE
FRA  
103
619
F  SUTRA Delphine
2h11'04
V1
FRA  
104
697
F  BELANGER Franciane
2h11'08
SE
FRA  ASEAT
105
699
F  SOUCARET Anne
2h11'38
V1
FRA  LES PIEDS LURONS
106
622
F  VINCENT Chrystel
2h12'02
SE
FRA  BIRAC
107
624
M  ARMAING Julien
2h12'31
SE
FRA  
108
731
M  CASTERA Pascal
2h12'37
V1
FRA  
109
634
M  HEIM Thomas
2h12'41
SE
FRA  
110
703
M  DELANOË Franck
2h12'56
SE
FRA  
111
684
M  SAGNES Olivier
2h13'48
SE
FRA  
112
617
F  REDON Patricia
2h14'32
V1
FRA  
113
696
M  ROBINO Thomas
2h15'59
SE
FRA  PELFORT BRUNE
114
735
F  DURAND Ketty
2h16'19
V1
FRA  UAG RUNNING
115
714
F  MAURELL Julie
2h16'53
SE
FRA  
116
652
M  RICHER Cédric
2h17'56
V1
FRA  
117
623
M  DELBUT Gerard
2h18'06
V3
FRA  CA. BIRAC.
118
700
M  GERARD Christophe
2h18'24
V1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
119
704
M  DERMAIN Guillaume
2h18'25
SE
FRA  
120
657
F  VUILLET Anne
2h18'38
V1
FRA  CLOCHE-PIEDS
121
635
F  AUGIZEAU Sylvie
2h18'38
V1
FRA  
122
606
M  BOGENEZ Xavier
2h19'22
V1
FRA  TCAP
123
632
M  JOINT Simon
2h22'40
SE
FRA  JOGGING VARILHES
124
629
M  LAMORA Benjamin
2h22'40
SE
FRA  GENTLEMEN TEAM
125
630
M  VALES Guillaume
2h23'45
SE
FRA  
126
710
F  PEGARD Sandrine
2h25'24
V1
FRA  
127
616
M  FAYET Xavier
2h25'25
V1
FRA  
128
636
M  TREGAN Christophe
2h39'44
V2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
129
709
M  MARTIN Fernand
2h39'44
V1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 14:44:35