Classement Général
TRAIL 13 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
458
M  VIRELAUDE Maxime
1h03'36
ES
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
2
527
M  JÉGARD Rémy
1h06'04
V1
FRA  
3
507
M  CAMBONIE Corentin
1h06'22
SE
FRA  
4
412
M  IZARD Nicolas
1h06'29
SE
FRA  
5
451
M  MOULIS Guillaume
1h08'17
SE
FRA  LES CLOCHE-PIEDS
6
525
F  CASARI Chiara
1h09'49
ES
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
7
503
M  LITCHMAN Nicolas
1h10'24
SE
FRA  NICOLAS LITCHMAN
8
487
M  CAPDET Christophe
1h11'08
V2
FRA  
9
485
M  SICARD Sebastien
1h12'36
V1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
10
475
M  LALMI Elie
1h12'38
V1
FRA  
11
491
M  FORCADELL Benoît
1h13'01
SE
FRA  
12
416
M  PITOT Valentin
1h13'14
SE
FRA  
13
429
M  MAZERAN Cyril
1h13'42
SE
FRA  
14
484
M  GUIBOUIN Benjamin
1h15'36
SE
FRA  
15
401
M  TROCELLIER Jean-Pierre
1h16'03
V2
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
16
413
M  ESTEVE Adrien
1h16'38
SE
FRA  
17
459
M  DAUZATS David
1h17'21
SE
FRA  
18
414
M  ROIGT Simon
1h17'48
SE
FRA  
19
420
M  GREINER William
1h19'17
SE
FRA  
20
512
M  PERETTI Julien
1h21'06
SE
FRA  
21
483
M  FAYE Cedric
1h21'14
V1
FRA  
22
462
M  PAOLETTI Julien
1h21'25
SE
FRA  
23
500
M  SABATIE Frederic
1h21'55
SE
FRA  
24
513
M  HERAIL Nicolas
1h22'13
SE
FRA  NICOLAS HERAIL
25
452
M  PIERRE Patrick
1h23'00
V2
FRA  
26
437
M  MIQUEL Didier
1h23'07
V1
FRA  
27
431
M  EL OUAKILI Adil
1h23'17
SE
FRA  
28
421
M  MORENO Frederic
1h23'17
V1
FRA  
29
511
M  CIECKA Jean-Luc
1h23'26
V2
FRA  
30
473
M  PRADEAU Franck
1h23'35
SE
FRA  
31
422
M  GERARDO Michel
1h23'38
V2
FRA  
32
445
M  ASTOUL Jean-Michel
1h24'06
V3
FRA  CAP MONTAS
33
418
M  DUCLAUD Eric
1h24'31
V2
FRA  
34
472
M  RIVIERE Sebastien
1h24'32
SE
FRA  
35
438
M  MARGRY Jean Luc
1h24'54
V1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIED
36
505
M  LASSERRE Vincent
1h25'02
V2
FRA  
37
476
M  GINESTE Cédric
1h25'46
SE
FRA  TOAC
38
489
M  BELONDRADE Eric
1h26'04
V1
FRA  ERIC BELONDRADE
39
409
M  DE RIGAUD Hubert
1h26'11
SE
FRA  
40
478
M  GHRENASSIA Rémi
1h26'18
SE
FRA  
41
479
M  HUET Antoine
1h26'18
V1
FRA  MTAM
42
455
M  RABOIN Cedric
1h26'21
V1
FRA  
43
419
M  PRÉVOT Pierre-Antoine
1h26'57
SE
FRA  
44
508
F  DUJAT Océane
1h27'29
SE
FRA  
45
442
M  MAGNOU Eric
1h27'31
V1
FRA  
46
518
M  VOGEL Christophe
1h27'38
V1
FRA  
47
423
M  JEANJEAN Olivier
1h27'45
V2
FRA  
48
490
M  HEREIL Pierre
1h28'00
SE
FRA  
49
430
F  MOTHE Sophie
1h28'01
V1
FRA  
50
521
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
1h28'28
V1
FRA  
51
425
M  HOULLE Mathieu
1h28'32
SE
FRA  
52
417
M  DE NOUEL Hugo
1h28'36
SE
FRA  
53
435
M  PIERRE Dominique
1h28'49
V2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
54
410
M  ZAILEL Madani
1h29'33
V1
FRA  
55
440
M  COSTES Fabien
1h29'46
ES
FRA  
56
497
M  LHOSTE Jerome
1h29'48
V1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
57
501
M  PELLIN Vincent
1h29'51
SE
FRA  
58
495
M  LADOUCETTE Frederic
1h30'01
V1
FRA  UA31
59
494
M  DELMAS Arnaud
1h30'05
SE
FRA  
60
464
M  MARECHAL Christophe
1h30'32
V1
FRA  
61
466
M  MAURER Enzo
1h31'27
JU
FRA  
62
480
M  BIGOT Alain
1h31'39
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
63
496
M  DIRLES Thibault
1h32'01
SE
FRA  
64
405
F  CARAVACA Virginie
1h32'32
V1
FRA  
65
403
M  HEBERT Herve
1h32'34
V2
FRA  
66
470
M  GIBAULT Remy
1h32'51
V1
FRA  
67
482
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h32'57
V2
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
68
520
M  MOUTON Jonathan
1h33'00
SE
FRA  JONATHAN MOUTON
69
432
M  MAUREL Fabrice
1h33'19
SE
FRA  
70
474
F  MENOU Jennifer
1h33'22
V1
FRA  
71
467
M  BELOU Gilles
1h33'28
V1
FRA  
72
408
F  HÉRON Séverine
1h33'45
V1
FRA  
73
517
M  CHABBERT Laurent
1h34'22
V2
FRA  LES TOURNEURS FRONTONNAIS
74
519
M  CADENET Calixte
1h34'28
SE
FRA  
75
427
M  GUITHOU Claude
1h35'19
V2
FRA  
76
469
M  PINEL Marc
1h35'39
V1
FRA  
77
411
M  BERARD Olivier
1h35'50
V1
FRA  
78
523
M  BELLU Antoine
1h35'58
SE
FRA  ANTOINE BELLU
79
524
M  LABORDE Marco
1h36'08
SE
FRA  
80
457
M  VANZETTO Pascal
1h36'14
SE
FRA  
81
463
F  MARECHAL Anne
1h36'36
V1
FRA  
82
506
M  BEDEL Gilles
1h37'10
V1
FRA  
83
522
M  PECCATTE Kevin
1h37'24
SE
FRA  
84
454
M  AVEILLÉ Thomas
1h37'25
SE
FRA  
85
468
M  DULAC Hervé
1h38'14
V2
FRA  LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS
86
509
M  DUJAT Kévin
1h39'05
SE
FRA  
87
526
M  ASSEMAT Dominique
1h40'00
V1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
88
439
M  FROBERGER Didier
1h40'35
V3
FRA  
89
426
M  SABLAYROLLES Cedric
1h41'19
SE
FRA  
90
415
F  BENGOUA Aicha
1h41'29
SE
FRA  
91
444
F  AUROY Juliette
1h42'01
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
92
492
M  RUAULT Dominique
1h42'21
V1
FRA  DOMINIQUE RUAULT
93
433
F  BOUSQUET Magali
1h42'35
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
94
428
F  BOUYSSOU Charlotte
1h42'35
SE
FRA  
95
441
F  JEAN Alexandra
1h43'07
V1
FRA  
96
514
M  GONZALEZ Cyrille
1h43'27
V1
FRA  
97
447
M  GIRONDIAT Olivier
1h43'41
V1
FRA  
98
436
F  GROS Valerie
1h43'53
V2
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
99
493
M  EHOUMAN Philippe
1h44'45
V1
FRA  
100
502
M  CHAPPERT Stephane
1h45'26
V1
FRA  
101
434
F  BOUE Agnès
1h45'34
V1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
102
471
F  SATGE FABREGUE Florence
1h45'34
V2
FRA  
103
499
F  MARTY Celine
1h46'35
SE
FRA  CELINE MARTY
104
449
F  ALMEIDA SIMÕES MARQUES Ana Carolina
1h47'34
SE
FRA  
105
465
M  GARNACHO Sébastien
1h47'34
SE
FRA  
106
453
F  BIARC Ludivine
1h48'43
SE
FRA  
107
488
F  MIALHE Lucie
1h50'09
SE
FRA  
108
504
M  BOURSAULT Nicolas
1h50'24
SE
FRA  
109
443
M  LAMORA Jacques
1h52'37
V3
FRA  
110
448
M  LARROQUE Loïc
1h53'39
V1
FRA  
111
481
F  BIGOT Karine
1h54'33
V1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
112
498
M  SANTOUL Bernard
1h54'33
V3
FRA  LES CLOCHE PIEDS
113
450
M  LE GAL Stéphane
1h56'26
V2
FRA  FOULEES ST SAUVEUR
114
516
F  PÉREZ-SANAGUSTÍN Mar
1h57'05
SE
FRA  
115
446
F  RUIZ Margaux
1h57'08
SE
FRA  
116
424
F  DUCOS Magali
1h58'04
SE
FRA  
DNF
515
M  ROQUES Frederic
Abandon
SE
FRA  TCAP
Dernière mise à jour le 25/01/2020 14:44:35