Inscriptions
COURSE 20 KM


Dossard
Inscription

201

F  BOUCHOU Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AFCF FOULAYRONNES

202

M  BOUCHOU Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AFCF FOULAYRONNES

203

M  IMBERT Billy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

204

M  LESPES Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

205

M  MAIGNAN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

206

M  CHECCHI Walter
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

207

M  DUPENNE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

208

M  MOUTARDE Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

209

M  PICHARD Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AFCF DE FOULAYRONNES COURSE DES MOULINS

210

M  DUBOIS Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ASPTT-AFCF

211

M  TUFFERY Julien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  POMPIERS

212

F  CASSAN Lydie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

213

M  DANIEL Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

214

M  MONTAGNE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON

215

M  EON Lucien
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  NEUBOURG AC

216

M  RIVIERE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

217

F  LUCATS Roseline
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  SU AGEN

218

M  RODE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC 47

219

M  COLOMB Franck
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  EAMYA

220

M  LECHAT Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

221

M  BREMBILLA Joel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

222

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

223

M  POLONI Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

224

F  VIALLET Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

225

M  OSZEZYPATA Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

226

M  STEININGER Alain
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  A.L LAYRAC TRIATHLON

227

F  CAMPAGNOL Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

228

M  LOUGNON Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

229

M  MALARME Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

230

M  PROSPERO Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

231

M  ABRANTES Manuel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

232

F  DE PAOLI Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  SU AGEN

233

M  GERVAUD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

234

F  RABIER Anne-Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTOIS

235

M  MONCEAU Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

236

M  BRUCK Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

237

M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

238

M  DEBERT Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

239

M  HEBERT Martial
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  AFCF FOULAYRONNES

240

M  LACHEZE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

241

F  BRISSONNAUD Monique
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

242

M  SAZY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  ASPTT AGEN

243

M  MORICEAU Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

244

M  BRUNETEAU Remy
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  C A BELVES

245

M  LE FOLL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

246

M  GERVAUD Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

247

F  COUSIN Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

248

M  POINDEXTRE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

249

M  MARTIN émilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VRF

250

F  AMOUROUX Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

251

M  LAMBERT Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  VRF

252

M  LAPEYRONIE Genseric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

253

F  ACCARY Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  SUA ATHLETISME

254

M  GANDIN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MIRAMONT TRIATHLON

255

M  JODOT Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

256

M  SOUTIRAN Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON

257

M  MUNCH Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

258

M  CHELLI Rachid
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

259

M  CHAUMEL Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  CA BELVES

260

M  SEGUY Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

261

M  DARVILL Dougal
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

262

M  DUFFAU Christian
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

263

M  JOLIBERT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  COCC

264

F  LESCUYER Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

265

M  SARREMEJAN Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

266

M  PASQUION Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

267

M  CHAVIGON Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

268

M  DAUCE Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

269

M  CONDE Francis
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

270

M  GOURVES Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

271

M  VIALARD Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

272

M  MIRAMONT Christian
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  AFCF FOULAYRONNES

273

F  PRIEUR Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUA AGEN

274

M  MATHIEU Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN

275

M  GARIN Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

276

M  DEROYER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

277

M  FULCHIC Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

279

M  SOUQ Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

280

M  BENAYS Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

281

M  FABRE Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

282

M  ROYERE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

283

M  DELMAS Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

284

M  RANNOU Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

285

M  VANDERMERERSCH Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

286

F  GRICOURT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

295

M  DA SILVA Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

296

M  BONS Christian
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  AC FUMEL

297

F  DA COSTA Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  BERGERAC ATLHÉTIC CLUB

298

F  ALBRECHT Luciane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

299

M  KIENE Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

300

M  CARRER Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:22:05