Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
123
F  DUBRAS Sylvie
42'15
V1
FRA  SUA AGEN
2
26
F  MULLER Julia
43'44
SE
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIEN
3
71
F  DEPRETZ Christelle
45'11
V1
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
4
9
F  D ANGIO Marlene
46'19
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
5
124
F  PEZET-GONNET Christine
48'16
V2
FRA  SUA AGEN
6
99
F  MACCARIO Valerie
48'55
V1
FRA  ASPTT
7
47
F  MOUSTEU Béatrice
50'48
SE
FRA  
8
44
F  LABAT Agnès
51'57
V2
FRA  CABBE
9
104
F  LOUCHART Christine
53'02
V1
FRA  CA BELVES
10
33
F  TAVERNIER Gwladys
53'49
V1
FRA  
11
193
F  JOURDAN Stéphanie
54'25
V1
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
12
46
F  BENOIT Nathalie
54'34
V1
FRA  SUA ATHLETISME
13
36
F  BURDIZZO Dorine
54'46
SE
FRA  
14
84
F  RIVIERE Patricia
55'01
V1
FRA  LES RIVIERES
15
62
F  GRELAUD Stephanie
55'11
V1
FRA  
16
83
F  LE FOLL Laëtitia
55'15
V1
FRA  
17
38
F  RATINIER THOMASSON Delphine
55'20
V1
FRA  
18
7
F  GAUGER Virginie
55'29
SE
FRA  
19
197
F  MITCHELL Melissa
55'43
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
20
89
F  BOIVIN Nathalie
56'00
V1
FRA  AGEN
21
116
F  VADON Christine
56'29
V4
FRA  USMA
22
1
F  MASSIP Josiane
56'31
V3
FRA  CABBE
23
92
F  ROGOWY Delphine
56'52
V1
FRA  
24
88
F  MARTIN Cécile
57'02
SE
FRA  VRF
25
11
F  GUILLET Veronique
57'10
V1
FRA  
26
154
F  D'HOOGHE Delphine
57'18
V1
FRA  
27
21
F  FONDRIEST Valerie
57'50
V2
FRA  
28
66
F  POUSSOU Florence
58'54
V1
FRA  
29
64
F  BERNADOU Carole
59'06
V1
FRA  
30
162
F  ROME Magalie
59'12
SE
FRA  
31
35
F  DEL MISSIER Virginie
1h00'29
V1
FRA  SUA ATHLETISME
32
54
F  SEMPE Sophie
1h00'30
V1
FRA  BPM
33
68
F  LARROQUE Geraldine
1h00'58
V1
FRA  
34
102
F  LOMBARD Adeline
1h01'31
V2
FRA  
35
20
F  LOISEL Mylène
1h02'13
V1
FRA  
36
117
F  CHALOUPY Christine
1h02'23
V2
FRA  
37
93
F  CAZETTE Pauline
1h02'32
SE
FRA  
38
103
F  BERNA Charlotte
1h02'34
SE
FRA  
39
100
F  BERNA Marie-Line
1h02'34
V1
FRA  
40
87
F  CAZANOBES Magalie
1h03'14
V2
FRA  AGEN
41
85
F  FEUILLET Clémence
1h03'26
SE
FRA  
42
10
F  LAMBERT Isabelle
1h03'38
V2
FRA  
43
42
F  SINICAUT Françoise
1h04'48
V3
FRA  AFCF FOULAYRONNES
44
149
F  BOUJAMAOUI Naima
1h04'56
V1
FRA  ESV VILLENEUVE
45
56
F  PHILIP Pauline
1h08'39
SE
FRA  
46
101
F  ANNES Colette
1h13'15
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
47
194
F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
1h16'32
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
48
96
F  MERLE Florence
1h18'06
V2
FRA  
49
128
F  RAYET Solange
1h20'54
V3
FRA  
50
94
F  LAMBERT Nadia
1h23'22
V1
FRA  VRF

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
134
M  RODRIGUEZ Alexis
33'49
V1
FRA  TEAM 12
2
144
M  LAITHIENNE Thomas
35'47
SE
FRA  USMA
3
24
M  GARCIA Maxime
35'54
V1
FRA  CS PROVINS ATHLETISME
4
37
M  ARNAUD Vincent
36'58
SE
FRA  
5
198
M  KLAARENBEEK Jaap
37'21
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
6
140
M  VILATTE Mathieu
37'29
SE
FRA  
7
52
M  BERGUERRE Damien
38'06
ES
FRA  ASJ 74
8
151
M  TENIENTE Nilo
39'14
SE
FRA  
9
28
M  MAIRAL Cédric
39'16
SE
FRA  CABBE
10
55
M  BOUDJEMA Ahmed
39'20
V2
FRA  
11
34
M  TOUPET Cyrille
39'28
V1
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
12
200
M  BORDES Christophe
39'46
V1
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
13
49
M  LATOUR Anthony
40'01
SE
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. / GOLF'S TROTTEURS
14
157
M  DAROT Didier
40'53
V1
FRA  
15
40
M  PORTOLANI Fabrice
40'55
V1
FRA  
16
129
M  CAMUS Aurélien
41'08
SE
FRA  
17
108
M  BOUQUILLON Josuald
41'20
V1
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
18
74
M  STRINGARO Lionel
41'23
SE
FRA  
19
192
M  FOURCAUD Francis
41'27
V2
FRA  SUA AGEN
20
29
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
41'30
ES
FRA  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
21
5
M  TOURNADE Yoan
41'34
SE
FRA  
22
86
M  MIOSSEC Antoine
41'48
SE
FRA  
23
30
M  VIDALOT Cédric
42'09
SE
FRA  
24
27
M  CHAUMEIL Franck
42'12
V1
FRA  TEAM CHOCHO
25
91
M  TUFFAL Emmanuel
42'28
SE
FRA  
26
132
M  DOMINIQUE Aymeric
43'00
V1
FRA  ROCHEFORT AC
27
43
M  GAULTIER Laurent
43'13
SE
FRA  
28
50
M  LANTIN Frédéric
43'25
V1
FRA  
29
22
M  MASSOU Cyril
43'37
SE
FRA  
30
77
M  REBIERE Michael
44'07
V1
FRA  
31
137
M  DUFFAU Cyril
44'40
SE
FRA  
32
4
M  GIBERT Sébastien
44'49
V1
FRA  
33
130
M  BACQUET Guillaume
45'29
SE
FRA  
34
146
M  BARBES Laurent
45'36
SE
FRA  
35
125
M  TAURIAC Pascal
45'45
V2
FRA  
36
81
M  BIANCHINI Jean Marc
45'50
V1
FRA  
37
80
M  EUDES Jerome
45'50
V1
FRA  
38
69
M  COMPARIN Olivier
45'55
V1
FRA  
39
90
M  AUPTEL Eric
45'59
V2
FRA  
40
115
M  FRAGA Victor
46'01
V4
FRA  SUA AGEN
41
70
M  ALBINET Matthieu
46'02
SE
FRA  
42
160
M  GARRIGOU Gilles
46'10
V2
FRA  
43
131
M  REBOURS Francis
46'20
V1
FRA  
44
121
M  BERTHIER Stéphane
46'31
V1
FRA  
45
141
M  FERREIRA Philippe
46'49
V1
FRA  
46
14
M  LE BORGNE Sebastien
47'02
SE
FRA  
47
199
M  LAGARDE Christian
47'20
V3
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
48
163
M  BIRON Maral
47'25
V1
FRA  
49
156
M  BONCORI Julien
47'25
SE
FRA  
50
2
M  ORHANT Cedric
47'27
SE
FRA  
51
53
M  HACHE Jérémie
47'30
V1
FRA  
52
6
M  MORANCHO Marc
47'44
V1
FRA  
53
79
M  ERSFELD Patrick
47'46
V2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
54
147
M  GLITI Hicham
47'50
SE
FRA  
55
95
M  DA COSTA Victor
47'59
V1
FRA  
56
76
M  DATTAS Eric
48'02
V2
FRA  
57
106
M  DUFAYET Patrick
48'08
V1
FRA  
58
105
M  DARZAC Benjamin
48'17
SE
FRA  
59
133
M  RATIE Philippe
48'21
V2
FRA  
60
25
M  FAURE Stéphane
48'27
V1
FRA  
61
120
M  CHABREYROU Frédéric
48'28
V2
FRA  
62
196
M  MATTEI Joshua
48'30
SE
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
63
45
M  BENOIT Laurent
48'37
V1
FRA  
64
107
M  ARGIVIER Sébastien
48'50
SE
FRA  
65
12
M  LAQUILLE Stephane
48'50
V1
FRA  
66
114
M  DEJOS Frédéric
48'56
SE
FRA  
67
142
M  ACCOULON Erick
48'59
SE
FRA  
68
17
M  BARBERIN Yves
48'59
V2
FRA  
69
18
M  JACQUEMIN Christophe
49'16
V1
FRA  
70
126
M  AUMONIER Maxime
49'29
V1
FRA  
71
97
M  BARRA Kévin
50'18
SE
FRA  
72
51
M  MAURIN David
50'23
V1
FRA  
73
59
M  DAVID Laurent
50'25
V1
FRA  
74
15
M  DUFOURG Erick
50'37
V1
FRA  
75
158
M  GERVAIS Carshmi
50'40
SE
FRA  
76
127
M  THEOBALD Régis
50'44
SE
FRA  
77
19
M  LOISEL David
50'53
V1
FRA  
78
72
M  TOURNAN Benoit
51'35
SE
FRA  
79
119
M  GRANIOU Jean-Pierre
51'38
V3
FRA  AC FUMEL
80
111
M  CHAUDAGNE Lionel
51'54
V1
FRA  
81
3
M  CHAMAILLARD Sébastien
52'16
V1
FRA  
82
98
M  GAUTIER Alain
52'19
V2
FRA  
83
122
M  CAZETTE Marc Antoine
52'34
V3
FRA  
84
159
M  WURFBAIN Nathanel
52'41
CA
FRA  
85
145
M  GILBERT Cédric
52'58
SE
FRA  
86
195
M  SUAREZ Guy
53'01
V3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
87
153
M  LEYGUE Thierry
53'04
V2
FRA  
88
78
M  TOMASONI Julien
53'14
SE
FRA  
89
48
M  ROY Daniel
53'44
V2
FRA  
90
61
M  GRELAUD Christophe
53'49
V1
FRA  
91
155
M  DUPONT Yann
53'54
V1
FRA  
92
113
M  BOYER Alain
54'09
V2
FRA  
93
110
M  MARTHINO Nathan
54'21
SE
FRA  
94
65
M  LACOSTE Marc
54'21
SE
FRA  
95
73
M  NOBLET Christian
54'35
V4
FRA  
96
58
M  PONCHARREAU Sebastien
54'37
SE
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS AGEN
97
109
M  CALMETTE Pierric
54'40
SE
FRA  
98
60
M  BURDIZZO Guillaume
54'46
V1
FRA  BNTT BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL
99
150
M  CASTAGNE Rémy
55'06
V2
FRA  
100
152
M  DULOUARD Bernard
56'02
V4
FRA  AJCN
101
139
M  MEILHAN Alain
56'08
V3
FRA  
102
82
M  RIVIERE Philippe
56'31
V2
FRA  LES RIVIERES
103
161
M  LOPEZ Jean-F
56'35
SE
FRA  
104
23
M  NIEUCEL Henri
57'58
V3
FRA  
105
135
M  ANTRAYGUES Jean-Jacques
57'59
V2
FRA  
106
136
M  CHAIGNE Cyril
57'59
SE
FRA  
107
31
M  DEFFIS Jean Francois
58'24
V2
FRA  
108
63
M  FRAYSSE Patrick
58'40
V2
FRA  
109
39
M  GERVAIS Pierre-Colin
58'56
SE
FRA  
110
138
M  MONIE Marc-Antoine
59'09
SE
FRA  AFCF FOULAYRONNES
111
75
M  BECHADERGUE Gerard
1h00'15
V3
FRA  TEAM GG
112
67
M  LARROQUE Sebastien
1h01'20
V2
FRA  
113
112
M  GARDES Fabien
1h01'31
V1
FRA  
114
32
M  RENAULT Etienne
1h01'44
V2
FRA  
115
143
M  GAVA Cédric
1h02'29
SE
FRA  
116
16
M  HERVET Jean-Raymond
1h03'01
V3
FRA  
117
41
M  SINICAUT Georges
1h06'28
V4
FRA  AFCF FOULAYRONNES
118
13
M  ISSARTEL Jean Bernard
1h06'55
V3
FRA  
119
57
M  DUPUY Guillaume
1h10'06
SE
FRA  
120
148
M  FERRAND Jacques
1h24'57
V3
FRA  
DNF
118
M  BOUSACAILLOU Damien
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
8
M  GAROSTE Dorian
Abandon
CA
FRA  ENTENTE GARONNE ATHLE / SUA AGEN
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 22:22:05